DLOUHODOBÉ HALOVÉ TABULKY ZLÍNSKÉHO KRAJE

k 31.3.2003

ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ

50m - 13 let

6,7 2r Eva Škrabalová 180562 Uh. Hradiště Praha 131275 6,7 Kateřina Humpová 140672 Sl. Kroměříž Praha 141285 6,7 2 Renata Černá 130373 Sl. Kroměříž Ostrava 131286 6,9 4 Blanka Kunovská 060464 Gottwaldov Ostrava 171277 6,9 V Eva Mařáková 040474 Gottwaldov Krnov 281187 7,0 2r2 Hana Kůrová 160380 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 111293 e7,29 6 Linda Kotková 140383 AK Zlín Ostrava 141296

50m - 12 let

7,0 1 Marcela Javorová 060361 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173 7,0 3r Blanka Kunovská 060464 Gottwaldov Praha 181276 7,0 V Denisa Dubnová 200474 Gottwaldov Krnov 281186 7,0 V Eva Mařáková 040474 Gottwaldov Krnov 281186 7,0 2b1 Lucie Konečná 82 DM V.Meziříčí Ostrava 260394 7,1 3 Blanka Millerová 010361 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173 7,1 V Kateřina Kopecká 160771 Gottwaldov Krnov 021283 7,2 1r Zuzana Růžičková 080378 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 070190

60m - 13 let

7,9 1r Petra Bilíková 140472 Uh. Hradiště Brno 080385 8,1 1r Renata Černá 130373 Sl. Kroměříž Brno 220286 8,1 1s Milena Pospíšilová 040475 Gottwaldov Brno 270288 e8,40 2r1 Klára Jarská 010389 Uh. Hradiště Bratisl. 030202 8,2 1s Eva Mařáková 040474 Gottwaldov Brno 280287 e8,62 2b2 Zuzana Klementová 051089 Uh. Hradiště Jablonec 121002 8,4 3 Lenka Stoklásková 290160 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173

60m - 12 let

8,3 2s Petra Bilíková 140472 Uh. Hradiště Brno 250284 8,4 2r Iva Mařáková 130374 Uh. Hradiště Brno 280286 8,5 2r Martina Fülleová 110671 Uh. Hradiště Brno 050383 e8,75 1r5 Zuzana Jenyšová 160490 Otrokovice Olomouc 190103 e8,76 4b2 Martina Vystrčilová 100676 Gottwaldov Jablonec 051188 e8,84 1r6 Hana Ronzová 300490 Otrokovice Olomouc 190103

150m - 13 let

20,1 2b7 Petra Bilíková 140472 Uh. Hradiště Ostrava 141285 20,5 1b6 Linda Kotková 140383 AK Zlín Ostrava 141296 e20,91 2b1 Klára Jarská 010389 Uh. Hradiště Bratisl. 030202 20,8 2b2 Denisa Hořáková 79 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 210392 21,0 2r Renata Švandová 031162 Uh. Hradiště Praha 131275 e21,55 1b7 Hana Ronzová 300490 Otrokovice Bratisl. 250103 e21,70 1b6 Zuzana Jenyšová 160490 Otrokovice Bratisl. 250103 21,5 1 Hana Brázdová 090777 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 070190

150m - 12 let

21,7 4 Petra Bilíková 140472 Uh. Hradiště Ostrava 120284 22,3 2b7 Jolanta Kuczynská 120574 Otrokovice Brno 220286 e22,71 3b5 Lenka Křeháčková 91 Uh. Hradiště Bratisl. 250103 22,7 1b3 Lucie Mrdoňová 73 Uh. Hradiště Brno 080385

200m - 13 let

30,1 1b4 Eva Filípková 030275 Uh.Hradiště Ostrava 240188 30,2 2b4 Petra Čížová 260675 Uh.Hradiště Ostrava 240188

200m - 12 let

32,1 2b3 Ivana Valentová 71 Uh. Hradiště Ostrava 050283

300m - 13 let

43,7 1 Blanka Kunovská 060464 Gottwaldov Ostrava 171277 43,9 1r2 Gabriela Mádrová 160173 Otrokovice Ostrava 131286 44,1 1 Lenka Stoklásková 290160 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173 45,3 1 Eva Škrabalová 180562 Uh. Hradiště Praha 131275 e45,62 1b3 Klára Jarská 010389 Uh. Hradiště Bratisl. 030202 46,0 1b5 Lucie Konečná 82 DM V.Meziříčí Ostrava 040295 47,5 1b3 Gabriela Kotrlová 71 Gottwaldov Ostrava 070184

300m - 12 let

44,4 2r Blanka Kunovská 060464 Gottwaldov Praha 181276 45,8 2 Blanka Millerová 010361 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173 45,8 3 Irena Hrabicová 120561 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173 46,3 4 Miroslava Bechná 010461 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173 46,6 1b4 Lucie Konečná 82 DM V.Meziříčí Ostrava 230194 47,1 3 Petra Bilíková 140472 Uh. Hradiště Ostrava 070184

500m - 13 let

1:37,9 V Markéta Staroveská 040570 Gottwaldov Gottwald.140283 1:38,6 V Ivana Záhorová 080270 Gottwaldov Gottwald.140283

500m - 12 let

1:26,5 2 Bohumila Hrubá 240365 Gottwaldov Jablonec 051177

600m - 13 let

1:37,3 1b2 Blanka Kunovská 060464 Gottwaldov Jablonec 051177 1:43,8 2 Bohumila Hrubá 240365 Gottwaldov Ostrava 161278 1:45,30 1b1 Hana Věrná 100589 Uh. Hradiště Jablonec 121002

800m - 13 let

2:25,6 3 Alice Straková 110571 Gottwaldov Praha 151284 2:26,3 2b1 Petra Šedá 091179 AK Kroměříž Ostrava 121292 2:26,36 4r1 Eva Šutová 90 AK Kroměříž Jablonec 010303 2:29,03 1b2 Markéta Kotoplosová 020875 Gottwaldov Jablonec 051188 2:30,6 3 Lucie Škrabánková 131278 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 090291 2:31,8 4 Eva Burešová 100572 Gottwaldov Ostrava 080285 2:31,8 2B Lada Brázdilová 261178 Sl. Kroměříž Ostrava 090291 2:34,2 1 Jana Nedbálková 300480 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 111293 2:34,4 6 Miroslava Pavlisová 140772 Uh. Hradiště Ostrava 141285 2:35,73 4b2 Petra Jenyšová 270990 Otrokovice Bratisl. 250103

800m - 12 let

2:36,6 6 Radoslava Trnková 080474 Otrokovice Ostrava 131286

1000m - 13 let

3:20,0 1 Michaela Holubová 200178 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 120191 3:29,2 3 Veronika Berková 080587 Uh. Hradiště Olomouc 090100

1000m - 12 let

3:33,2 2 Petra Jenyšová 270990 Otrokovice Olomouc 190102 3:37,6 1 Adéla Drobilová 73 Uh. Hradiště Ostrava 130185

1500m - 13 let

5:09,6 1 Radoslava Trnková 080474 Otrokovice Ostrava 131287 5:21,9 7 Pavlína Barwigová 120973 Otrokovice Ostrava 131286 5:22,1 3 Vladimíra Pondělková 110577 Uh. Hradiště Ostrava 070190 5:22,2 1 Miroslava Pavlisová 140772 Uh. Hradiště Brno 080385 5:23,9 6 Simona Bergerová 040479 Sl. Kroměříž Ostrava 090292 5:25,1 3B Helena Paštěková 300579 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 090292 5:31,0 4 Veronika Berková 080587 Uh. Hradiště Olomouc 220100 5:33,0 4 Lenka Černáková 230272 Sl. Kroměříž Brno 230285 5:34,0 5 Miriam Maňásková 280273 Uh. Hradiště Brno 220286

1500m - 12 let

5:14,5 1 Michaela Holubová 280178 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 070190 5:30,2 3 Radoslava Trnková 080474 Otrokovice Brno 220286 5:36,6 6 Miriam Maňásková 280273 Uh. Hradiště Brno 230285 5:37,8 11 Petra Čížová 260675 Uh. Hradiště Ostrava 131287 5:42,0 2 Adéla Drobilová 73 Uh. Hradiště Brno 080385 5:51,4 2b2 Šárka Slívová 051075 Uh. Hradiště Brno 280287

1500m - 11 let

6:05,0 3 Martina Hasoňová 150675 Uh. Hradiště Brno 280286 6:17,1 4 Šárka Slívová 051075 Uh. Hradiště Brno 280286

50m překážek (76 cm, mezery 7,70m) - 13 let

7,7 1B Iveta Glücková 300563 Gottwaldov Praha 181276 8,1 1r Romana Pučalíková 281262 Gottwaldov Ostrava 131275 8,1 3m Marcela Peštová 100171 Gottwaldov Praha 151284 8,2 2r Blanka Hladká 140565 Gottwaldov Ostrava 161278 8,3 3 Miroslava Švábková 030464 Gottwaldov Ostrava 171277 8,3 2r Šárka Zůbková 130170 Gottwaldov Praha 171283 8,3 3 Jolanta Kuczynská 120574 Otrokovice Ostrava 131287 8,4 2r Jana Jurgová 220362 Uh. Hradiště Praha 131275 8,4 3r Hana Mikalová 120169 T.Chropyně Praha 111282

50m překážek (76 cm, mezery 7,70m) - 12 let

8,8 2r Jolanta Kuczynská 120574 Otrokovice Ostrava 131286

50m překážek (76 cm, mezery 8m) elektricky - 13 let

8,33 5 Kristýna Palátová 140981 Val. Meziříčí Ostrava 120294 lepší ruční měření 7,8 1 Kristýna Palátová 140981 Val. Meziříčí Ostrava 101294

60m překážek (76 cm, mezery 7,70m) - 13 let

9,6 2s Marcela Javorová 060361 Gottwaldov Praha 141274 9,8 2r Marcela Peštová 100171 Gottwaldov Brno 250284 9,8 2 Martina Vystrčilová 100676 Gottwaldov Brno 260289 10,0 1b2 Markéta Staroveská 040570 Gottwaldov Brno 050383 10,0 1 Denisa Dubnová 200474 Gottwaldov Brno 280287 10,3 2r Martina Podroužková 100670 Gottwaldov Brno 050383 10,4 2B Jana Hašková 260470 Uh. Hradiště Brno 050383 10,6 1 Lucie Tvrdoňová 040673 Uh. Hradiště Brno 280286 10,6 3 Alena Lysoňková 230573 Uh. Hradiště Brno 280286

výška - 13 let

163 2 Jana Jurgová 220362 Uh. Hradiště Praha 131275 160 1 Kristýna Palátová 140981 Val. Meziříčí Ostrava 230194 159 2 Romana Kunetová 260480 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 111293 158 1 Martina Fülleová 110671 Uh. Hradiště Brno 250284 155 4t Renata Švandová 031162 Uh. Hradiště Praha 131275 155 7t Marcela Peštová 100171 Gottwaldov Praha 151284 153 8 Zuzana Matznerová 040280 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 111283 150 1 Yvetta Adámková 080666 Gottwaldov Gottwald.030379 150 V Eva Mařáková 040474 Gottwaldov Krnov 281187 150 1 Petra Borovičková 250584 AK Zlín Chropyně 220397

výška - 12 let

150 1 Radmila Vidličková 220360 Gottwaldov Jablonec 041172 150 V Marcela Peštová 100171 Gottwaldov Krnov 021283 149 V Yvetta Adámková 080666 Gottwaldov Krmov 021278 149 Kristýna Palátová 140981 Val.Meziříčí V.Mez. 060393 145 V Dagmar Průšová 170169 Gottwaldov Krnov 271181 140 V Judita Hofhanzlová 020166 Gottwaldov Krnov 021278

dálka - 13 let

525 3 Iveta Glücková 300563 Gottwaldov Praha 181276 510 1 Kristýna Palátová 140981 Val. Meziříčí Ostrava 101294 493 4 Denisa Dubnová 200474 Gottwaldov Brno 280287 493 1 Vlasta Řezníčková 110376 Sl. Kroměříž Brno 260289 488 2 Renata Černá 130373 Sl. Kroměříž Ostrava 131286 483 2 Marcela Javorová 060361 Gottwaldov Praha 141271 481 V Blanka Hladká 140565 Gottwaldov Krnov 021278 478 3 Šárka Zůbková 130170 Gottwaldov Brno 050383 475 2 Radmila Vidličková 220360 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173

dálka - 12 let

489 1 Marcela Javorová 060361 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173 458 V Denisa Dubnová 200474 Gottwaldov Krnov 291176 454 5 Martina Vystrčilová 100676 Gottwaldov Jablonec 051188 445 V Yvetta Adámková 080666 Gottwaldov Krnov 011278 444 V Marcela Peštová 100171 Gottwaldov Krnov 031283 436 1 Hana Ronzová 300490 Otrokovice Otrokov. 071202 431 V Judita Hofhanzlová 020166 Gottwaldov Krnov 011278 431 2 Zuzana Ovčáčková 140490 Otrokovice Otrokov. 080302 427 3 Dana Vysloužilová 240761 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173

dálka - 11 let

423 4 Irena Hrabicová 120562 Gottwaldov Jablonec 031173

koule 3kg - 13 let

1246 1 Edita Láníčková 130263 Gottwaldov Praha 181276 1136 3 Hana Kuželová 090475 Gottwaldov Ostrava 101288 1125 3 Kateřina Píchalová 200180 AK Kroměříž Ostrava 111293 1123 4 Iveta Žárská 170164 Gottwaldov Ostrava 171277 1092 4 Martina Pbišová 070774 Gottwaldov Ostrava 131287 1082 4 Libuše Pospíšilová 040475 Gottwaldov Jablonec 051188 1062 5 Zdeňka Pavlovičová 200574 Sl. Kroměříž Ostrava 131287 1026 7 Yvetta Šilhavíková 120564 Gottwaldov Ostrava 171277 1003 4 Monika Čeleďová 100478 Alfa Zlín Ostrava 090291 945 8 Renata Machů 160366 Gottwaldov Ostrava 151279

koule 3kg - 12 let

986 1 Monika Čeleďová 100478 Alfa Zlín Jablonec 271090 816 2 Kateřina Píchalová 200180 Sl. Kroměříž Chropyně 140392

4x150m - 13 let

1:27,26 3b3 Slov. Slavia Uh. Hradiště Jablonec 121002 Klementová,Smištíková,Věrná,Zamazalová

Zpět na hlavní stranu