DLOUHODOBÉ TABULKY ZLÍNSKÉHO KRAJE

ŽENY

výška

187h 1 Šárka NOVÁKOVÁ-Makówková 210271 185/62 Gottwaldov Čejkovice 080388 186 1 B.Bystrica 020788 180 3 Jana JURGOVÁ-Gavenčiaková 220362 170/52 SSUH Praha 030879 180 1 Hana DOLEŽELOVÁ 080479 180/63 Val.Mez. Ostrava 300696 176h 1ž Kristýna PALÁTOVÁ 140981 172/55 Val.Mez. Val.Mez. 180395 174 2 Ostrava 300696 175 3 Petra BOROVIČKOVÁ 250584 AK Zlín Plzeň 220602 175 1 Petra HELEŠICOVÁ 060288 Val.Mez. Česká Lípa 280603 174 P Marie BELHOVÁ-Verbergerová 010757 175/67 Gottwaldov Třinec 280876 173 1 Dagmar DRÁBKOVÁ 270859 184/68 Gottwaldov Grimma 040776 172 P Miroslava BŘEZÍKOVÁ-Lupečková 091047 173/65 Gottwaldov Budapest 240271 171 1 Romana KUNETOVÁ 260480 AK Zlín Třinec 080694 170 2= Jana MATULÍKOVÁ 061063 Gottwaldov Brno 200579 170 2 Sylva JUNÁŠKOVÁ-Gabrielová 111062 174/65 SSUH Otrokovice 190981 170h 1 Ivana URBÁNKOVÁ 260368 Vsetín Brno 190383 170 3 Martina KYDALOVÁ 120667 Gottwaldov Praha 140784 170h 1 Zuzana PUPÍKOVÁ 270475 Val.Mez. Val.Mez. 160289 170 2 Marcela Vandová-MIŠKEŘÍKOVÁ 061165 SSUH Znojmo 020690 169 3 Martina HORYNOVÁ 101283 AK Zlín Plzeň 090798 168 5 Daniela GÖSSELOVÁ 290170 Vsetín B.Bystrica 270786 168 2= Zuzana MATZNEROVÁ 040280 AK Zlín Třinec 080694 168 5 Lucie MACHÁČOVÁ 140963 AK Zlín Jablonec 190699 168 1 Radana GOJIŠOVÁ 240886 AK Zlín Zlín 190602 167 2 Šárka POLČÁKOVÁ 261278 AK Krom. Prostějov 040694 167 1 Zuzana PETROVÁ 070581 AK Zlín Zlín 230998

tyč

290 4 Michaela VYSTRČILOVÁ 030386 AK Zlín Praha 060701 275h 5 Hana SMETANOVÁ 160368 SSUH Bratislava 300100 270 1 U.Hradiště 250994 270 1 Markéta OLEJNÍKOVÁ 170987 AK Zlín Zlín 161002 260 11 Eva NOVÁKOVÁ 240189 AK Zlín Zlín 200903 250 13 Petra KOZMÍKOVÁ 161185 AK Zlín Zlín 200903 221 8 Lucie ŤAVODOVÁ 010689 AK Zlín Plzeň 041003 220 9 Petra KANTOROVÁ 141186 AK Zlín Zlín 160601 220 6= Kristýna ŽURKOVÁ 210787 AK Zlín U.Hradiště 230803 186 D Eva CVRKALOVÁ 241275 Otrokovice Otrokovice 290700 158 D Zuzana VACULOVÁ 120986 Otrokovice Otrokovice 141001 150 D Pavlína BARWIGOVÁ 120973 Otrokovice Otrokovice 041092 140 D Jana OPRAVILOVÁ 040881 Otrokovice Otrokovice 290700

dálka

634 +0,42 1 Miroslava BŘEZÍKOVÁ-Lupečková 091047 174/66 Gottwaldov Praha 040971 613 1 Lucie KOMRSKOVÁ 241077 165/52 AK Zlín Třinec 210594 611 1 Denisa DUBNOVÁ 200474 Gottwaldov Ostrava 100689 605 1 Hana TASOVÁ 080559 173/63 T.Chropyně Otrokovice 070876 590h - 1 Hana DOLEŽELOVÁ 080479 180/63 Val.Mez. Praha 030299 584+1,7 S Praha 090796 589 1 Libuše TOMÁNKOVÁ 300377 180/54 Val.Mez. Třinec 120693 586 3 Blanka HLADKÁ-Henešová 140565 169/60 Gottwaldov Ostrava 090989 582 2 Hana Řezníčková-MATOUŠKOVÁ 050674 AK Krom. Olomouc 080598 579 4 Jitka KUČEROVÁ 210154 167/55 T.Chropyně B.Bystrica 010973 577 3 Martina VYSTRČILOVÁ 100676 Alfa Zlín Třinec 230592 576 1 Marcela JAVOROVÁ 060361 166/55 Gottwaldov Svit 290677 576 3 Kateřina PETROVÁ 120278 Gottwaldov Třinec 210594 575 1 Lenka BRÁZDILOVÁ 080182 SSUH Opava 030799 574 2 Ivana ŠŤASTOVÁ 310752 Gottwaldov Brno 030673 574 1 Kristýna PALÁTOVÁ 140981 Val.Mez. Čáslav 080795 573 6 Hana SCHOŘOVÁ 270180 AK Zlín Třinec 270500 570 P Marta OLBRICHOVÁ 070648 185/68 Gottwaldov Praha 111070 569 5 Olga ČAŇKOVÁ 270974 Alfa Zlín Třinec 230592 568 2 Iveta MAZÁČOVÁ 151286 SSUH U.Hradiště 040502 566 4 Milena CHUDÁRKOVÁ 221263 Gottwaldov Třinec 100679 565 1 Markéta KAMENÁŘOVÁ 180171 162/55 Alfa Zlín Olomouc 070991 s větrem 592 3 Libuše TOMÁNKOVÁ 300377 180/54 Val.Mez. Ostrava 260693 591 +3,2 3 Hana DOLEŽELOVÁ 080479 180/63 Val.Mez. Veszprem 260998 573 5 Milena PIÁČKOVÁ-Čurdová 090549 169/64 Gottwaldov Praha 200872 572 2 Zdeňka KUBÁČOVÁ-Mušínská 140457 168/58 Gottwaldov Praha 070675

trojskok

1204 - Hana SCHOŘOVÁ 270180 AK Zlín Třinec 270500 1175 2 Hana DOLEŽELOVÁ 080479 181/63 Val.Mez. Havířov 070997 1147 5 Monika PAUŘÍKOVÁ 260675 SSUH Šumperk 210697 1120 2 Andrea KUČEROVÁ 210986 AK Zlín Opava 280603 1111 7 Monika HRADILOVÁ 150285 AK Krom. Šumperk 020601 1107 6 Lenka HOLČÁKOVÁ 300380 DM V.Mez. Ostrava 090696 1106 2 Barbora BUKSOVÁ 111182 T.Chropyně Třinec 160601 1103 5 Martina VYSTRČILOVÁ 100676 AK Zlín Zlín 180999 1102 2 Marcela Vandová-MIŠKEŘÍKOVÁ 061165 SSUH Uh.Hrad. 250994 1092h 2 Jana TICHAVSKÁ 300979 SSUH Ostrava 280196 1079 5 Třinec 010603 1090 9 Iva HRADILOVÁ 040580 T.Chropyně Ostrava 090696 1088 1 Pavla BARWIGOVÁ-Jedenástíková 120973 Otrokovice Olomouc 090592 1080 1 Lucie KOMRSKOVÁ 241077 165/52 AK Zlín Zlín 141095 1080 3 Pavla VOBROVÁ 240386 Otrokovice U.Hradiště 070603 1079 5 Karolina BEDNÁŘOVÁ 040782 SKP HolešovOlomouc 170600 1079 9 Kateřina LUKAŠÍKOVÁ 140285 AK Zlín Ostrava 060501 1058 15 Zuzana VACULOVÁ 120986 Otrokovice Olomouc 150602 1053 3 Lucie JANOUŠKOVÁ 010787 Otrokovice Ostrava 290602 1050 1 Monika ČELEĎOVÁ 100478 178/74 Alfa Zlín Zlín 051093 1050 6 Markéta MRÁČKOVÁ 040473 AK Zlín Šumperk 010696 1047 2 Tereza POLČÍKOVÁ 130974 Alfa Zlín Zlín 010592 1034 +1,25 8 Tereza GARŽÍKOVÁ 140685 Uh.Brod Olomouc 160599 1032 9 Kateřina PETROVÁ 220278 AK Zlín Třinec 120698 1027 V Hana ŠVACHOVÁ 020980 Otrokovice Otrokovice 230497 s větrem 1225 4 Hana SCHOŘOVÁ 270180 AK Zlín Třinec 270500 1112 7 Martina VYSTRČILOVÁ 100676 AK Zlín Brno 060698

koule 4kg

1460 1 Helena FIBINGEROVÁ 130749 179/88 Gottwaldov Košice 011067 1327h 1 Ivana HÁBOVÁ-Tomalová 310870 Alfa Zlín Zlín 210192 1306 1 Zlín 240492 1326 1 Monika ČELEĎOVÁ 100478 178/74 AK Zlín SSUH 070595 1319h 3 Hana DOLEŽELOVÁ 080479 180/63 Val.Mez. Praha 310199 1298 S Praha 130598 1309 1 Vlasta ŽŮRKOVÁ 150856 Gottwaldov Kolín 010577 1309 1 Stanislava HÁJKOVÁ 260959 167/67 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 170977 1307 2 Jana SKOUMALOVÁ 150459 175/84 Gottwaldov Nitra 250977 1305 2 Yvetta ŠILHAVÍKOVÁ-Veverková 120564 Gottwaldov Praha 310882 1303 1 Jana PETRÁŠOVÁ 080365 Gottwaldov Znojmo 220582 1290 1 Jana VÍTOVÁ-Ambrožová 301043 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 270562 1285 1 Miroslava BŘEZÍKOVÁ-Lupáčková 091047 174/67 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 070572 1283 1 Adéla MACHÁČKOVÁ-Tišlerová 270328 Gottwaldov Praha 200752 1281 1 Nikola TOMEČKOVÁ 250674 178/75 Alfa Zlín Brno 300592 1265 1 Blanka FABIÁNOVÁ-Tomečková 170450 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 290968 1258 2 Barbora BLAHOVÁ 181074 SSUH Ostrava 090696 1252 2 Ivana HÁBOVÁ-Tomalová 310870 Gottwaldov Plzeň 240988 1250 1 Iveta ŽÁRSKÁ 170164 Gottwaldov Otrokovice 060788 1233 1 Hana KUŽELOVÁ 250975 AK Zlín Zlín 290498 1232 4 Radmila ELŠÍKOVÁ 020666 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 020984 1228 2 Emília BREHOVÁ-Mikitová 070254 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 110675

disk

4918 5 Jana SKOUMALOVÁ 150459 175/84 Gottwaldov Praha 250878 4822 2 Vlasta ŽŮRKOVÁ 150856 Gottwaldov Kolín 010588 4654 2 Stanislava HÁJKOVÁ 260959 167/67 Gottwaldov Plzeň 020977 4622 1 Monika ČELEĎOVÁ 100478 178/74 AK Zlín Třinec 270595 4520 1 Yvetta ŠILHAVÍKOVÁ-Veverková 120564 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 250481 4260 2 Jana SMĚŠNÁ 261058 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 240576 4254 2 Helena FIBINGEROVÁ 130749 179/88 Gottwaldov Salzburg 150767 4243 1 Marie Brychtová-KABOURKOVÁ 280332 Gottwaldov Žilina 070664 4218 1 Vlasta KRPÁLKOVÁ 130827 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 020657 4196 1 Kateřina BALETKOVÁ 310377 170/66 AK Zlín Prostějov 290996 4158 1 Lenka TOMAŠTÍKOVÁ 301182 AK Zlín Zlín 280503 4110 2 Ilona Brázdová-HORÁKOVÁ 300843 Gottwaldov Opava 290963 4088 1 Nikola TOMEČKOVÁ 250674 178/75 Alfa Zlín Zlín 170492 4078 1 Ivana HÁBOVÁ-Tomalová 310870 Alfa Zlín Zlín 010592 4062 2 Emília BREHOVÁ-Mikitová 070254 Gottwaldov Gottwaldov 200875 4034 1 Stanislava MALÁ-Bubíková 060271 Sl.Krom. Olomouc 080990 4000 2 Leona VRÁNOVÁ 220982 AK Zlín Zlín 200698 3994 3 Kateřina PÍCHALOVÁ 200180 AK Krom. Praha 190998 3933 1 Marie KROUTILOVÁ 050139 Gottwaldov Opava 290963 3892 3 Jana ŠIKULAJOVÁ 180363 Gottwaldov Olomouc 1705

kladivo 4kg

5704 2 Lenka TOMAŠTÍKOVÁ 301182 AK Zlín Praha 290603 4084 3 Kateřina BALETKOVÁ 310377 170/66 AK Zlín Ostrava 290696 4010 8 Leona VRÁNOVÁ 220982 AK Zlín Jablonec 060700 3959 7 Anna GRÚŇOVÁ 150387 AK Zlín N.Město/Met090803 3800 1 Monika ČELEĎOVÁ 100478 178/74 AK Zlín Uh.Hrad. 070595 3365 1 Sylva KOTÍKOVÁ 060886 AK Zlín Zlín 151003 3100 2 Zdeňka Miklasová-PLESAROVÁ 170658 Otrokovice Brno 230803 3042 1 Hana KUŽELOVÁ 250975 AK Zlín Zlín 050598 3031 3 Barbora BLAHOVÁ 181074 SSUH U.Hradiště 270500 2956 1 Petra PRAVDOVÁ 080482 AK Zlín U.Hradiště 040597 2737 8 Ivana Hábová-TOMALOVÁ 310870 AK Zlín Třinec 120998 2454 3 Martina MAULOVÁ 151280 AK Zlín Zlín 140597 2237 3 Stanislava Malá-BUBÍKOVÁ 060271 Kroměříž U.Hradiště 210902 2231 15 Barbora KULÍŠKOVÁ 270483 AK Zlín Zlín 160601 2194 6 Michaela MEDUNOVÁ 250679 T.Chropyně Třinec 160601 2106 10 Zuzana BITTNEROVÁ 250886 Otrokovice U.Hradiště 200903 1856 11 Veronika PIŇOSOVÁ 151287 Otrokovice U.Hradiště 200903

oštěp (nový typ)

4282 1 Petra PRAVDOVÁ 080482 AK Zlín Praha 040799 4252 3 Lenka MILOŠ0VÁ 050685 AK Zlín Kladno 050703 4188 1 Anna MEDKOVÁ 090988 Val.Mez. Česká Lípa 290603 4170 1 Martina Holásková-SKLENÁŘOVÁ 110772 SSUH U.Hradiště 210902 4163 2 Erika ZEMANOVÁ 100485 AK Zlín Třinec 170503 3680 1 Hana KUŽELOVÁ 250975 AK Zlín Zlín 011099 3660 2 Lenka ZEŤKOVÁ 030688 AK Zlín Plzeň 041003 3622 1 Lenka TOMAŠTÍKOVÁ 301182 AK Zlín Zlín 200499 3580 S Petra BOROVIČKOVÁ 250584 AK Zlín Maribor 020602 3568 2 Jana TICHAVSKÁ 300979 SSUH Třinec 040999 3467 3 Lucie KOSTKOVÁ 180484 Val.Mez. Třinec 130500 3412 1 Lucie ŠPENDLÍKOVÁ 260284 AK Zlín Opava 130500 3376 5 Kateřina PÍCHALOVÁ 200180 AK Krom. Val.Mez. 290599 3299 1 Jitka SIRNÁ 181181 Otrokovice Olomouc 130800 3226 5 Magda KUBÍKOVÁ 270887 SSUH Opava 280603 3191 3d Sylva KOTÍKOVÁ 060886 AK Zlín Olomouc 240503 3139 2 Jana TICHAVSKÁ 300979 SSUH U.Hradiště 030503 3084 1 Ludmila Siblíková-ANTOŠOVÁ 030556 AK Zlín Šumperk 090601 3055 5 Pavla VOBROVÁ 240386 Otrokovice U.Hradiště 070603 3026 6 Zuzana VACULOVÁ 120986 Otrokovice Olomouc 280902

sedmiboj

5547 5 Hana DOLEŽELOVÁ 080479 180/63 Val.Mez. Tallinn 160696 14,40 178 1099 26,01 585w 4098 2:22,42 5022 1 Petra BOROVIČKOVÁ 250584 AK Zlín Praha 060702 14,49 172 1061 26,57 542 3277 2:28,67 4870 1 Blanka KUNOVSKÁ-Háková 060464 169/62 Gottwaldov Praha 220882 14,86 150 1067 25,99 550 3538 2:26,37 4701 1 Hana MIKALOVÁ 120169 170/55 Sl.Krom. Kroměříž 151086 15,5 159 866 25,9 525 2802 2:12,0 4514 1 Olga ČAŇKOVÁ 270974 169/53 AK Zlín Zlín 061092 15,6 155 854 25,9 565 2916 2:31,2 4483 7 Sylva JUNÁŠKOVÁ-Gabrielová 111062 174/65 SSUH Praha 050781 15,12 165 985 26,96 539 2280 2:36,17 4482 5 Marie KABELÁČOVÁ-Sýkorová 061065 170/58 Val.Mez. Praha 190683 14,7 153 1062 26,6 508 2878 2:33,7 4406 1 Marcela Vendová-MIŠKEŘÍKOVÁ 061165 SSUH Uh.Hrad. 240989 15,1 160 893 26,7 542 2906 2:42,1 4255 15 Kristýna PALÁTOVÁ 140981 172/55 Val.Mez. Desenzano 120596 16,50 169 778 26,98 492 2646 2:28,41 3978 1 Lenka BUKOVJANOVÁ 151165 Otrokovice Otrokovice 121086 17,4 152 778 27,6 519 3036 2:30,6 3891 7 Blanka HLADKÁ-Henešová 140565 169/58 Gottwaldov Č.Buděj. 200682 14,6 145 799 26,4 479 1140 2:30,5 3860 11 Michaela ZAVIČÁKOVÁ 080374 Val.Mez. Praha 270590 3845 11 Libora INDRUCHOVÁ 290465 Alfa Zlín Praha 190683 15,4 156 833 27,8 500 2438 2:54,5 3696 1 Martina VYSTRČILOVÁ 100676 AK Zlín Praha 080999 16,3 141 871 28,7 530 2329 2:44,1 3660 1 Monika PAUŘÍKOVÁ 260675 SSUH Uh.Hrad. 091093 16,4 145 834 28,4 526 2374 2:50,0 3568 2 Hana SMETANOVÁ 160368 SSUH Uh.Hrad. 240989 17,6 145 789 30,1 478 2654 2:26,7 3506 2 Helena DRNOVSKÁ 140967 Sl.Krom. Kroměříž 131084 15,6 140 863 27,5 406 1932 2:53,9 3419 2 Marcela JOSEFÍKOVÁ 291067 SSUH Otrokovice 121086 18,6 152 915 29,7 488 2518 2:46,8 3285 2 Zuzana Šošolová-VOLÁKOVÁ 061262 Sl.Krom. Kroměříž 270984 19,3 140 797 28,0 461 1952 2:35,5 3252 2 Kateřina ARONOVÁ 100171 Sl.Krom. Kroměříž 151088 17,9 125 740 27,5 457 1750 2:28,0 3173 3 Petra ČÍŽOVÁ 070775 SSUH Uh.Hrad. 091093 18,2 148 754 29,7 452 1690 2:36,9

4x100m

47,9 2r Gottwaldov A Piáčková,Otová,Omelková,Olbrichová Sokolov 290767 48,0 1 Alfa Zlín B Večerková,Kamenářová,Čaňková,Mušínská Ostrava 290691 e48,45 1b1 AK Zlín C Ostravská,Komrsková,Schořová,Kůrová Třinec 180596 e48,62 1 Gottwaldov D Pavlíková,Záhorová,Zůbková,Večerková Praha 110787 48,6 3 Gottwaldov E Javorová,Velikovská,Slováčková,Kubáčová Ostrava 080778 49,0 1 Gottwaldov F Vyoralová,Vyskočilová,Březíková,Olbrichová Čelákovice260965 e49,21 4 Sl.Kroměříž A Valová,Šišková,Aronová,Stratilová Praha 230788 e49,41 1b1 SSUH A Mazáčová,Berková,Kokojanová,Švábíková U.Hradiště 200903 49,5 1 Gottwaldov G Novotná,Radvanová,Biernatová,Piáčková Otrokovice 020767 49,7 Gottwaldov H Jirsová,Pazderová,Brabcová,Žáková 64 49,7 2 Gottwaldov I Vidličková,Hyánková,Kartousková,Kubáčová Třinec 040677 49,8 1 Gottwaldov J Hladká,Kunovská,Janotová,Mušínská Olomouc 210583 49,8 1 Sl.Kroměříž B Humpová,Šišková,Mikalová,Čejková Prostějov 200687 50,0 1 Uh.Hrad B Číhalová,Omelková,Švandová,Kadlecová Brno 260679 e50,23 4b1 AK Zlín K Mušínská,Borovičková,SWchořová,Borodáčová Šumperk 240600 e50,39 5 SSUH C Kovaříková,Sobková,Šaňáková,Březovjáková Praha 110781 50,3 1 SSUH D Škrabalová,Kelíšková,Jurgová,Švandová Opava 011078 e50,46 4b1 AK Zlín L Dostálková,Procházková,Gorecká,Pašiaková Olomouc 310503 50,6 2b2 Gottwaldov M Brázdilová,Zechmestrová,Šťastová,Bořutová Ostrava 080668 e50,91 2b1 AK Zlín N Kučerová,Mahdalová,Borovičková,Pašiaková Olomouc 300803 50,8 1b2 Gottwaldov O Jelínková,Podroužková,Vodáková,Večerková B.Bystrica 270986 50,9 2 Uh.Hrad E Korčáková,Tinková J.,Tinková M.,Šálková Brno 270673 e51,34 2 V.Meziříčí A Holešovská,Štěpánková,Palátová,Doleželová Ostrava 090696 další elektrické měření 48,73 1 Gottwaldov C Večerková,Kamenářová,Čaňková,Martínková Třinec 270589 49,05 5 Gottwaldov D Javorová,Velikovská,Slováčková,Kubáčová Praha 240678 50,14 1 Gottwaldov E Vavříková,Hladká,Kovaříková,Mušínská Ostrava 160684 50,51 4 SSUH B Škrabalová,Kelíšková,Jurgová,Švandová Praha 080779

4x400m

3:53,78 2 SSUH A Švábíková,Brzicová,Kokojanová,Berková Kladno 060703 3:55,33 2 Alfa Zlín A Švachová,Čaňková,Slavická,Trnková Praha 280692 3:58,11 1 Gottwaldov B Kamenářová,Straková,Simerská,Čaňková Ostrava 100689 3:58,9 5 Gottwaldov C Králíková,Nováková,Pospíšilová,Otová Praha 230571 4:01,25 1 Gottwaldov D Straková,Záhorová,Kozlová,Vodáková Třinec 200687 4:01,4 1 Sl.Kroměříž A Bočková,Orlová,Šišková,Mikalová Prostějov 310586 4:03,6 5 Gottwaldov E Uhlíková,Hodická,Hofrová,Popelková Gottwaldov 200573 4:04,3 3 SSUH B Judasová,Šaňáková,Malinová,Jurgová Kroměříž 280882 4:13,2 4 Gottwaldov H Kartousková,Matulíková,Fialová,Kunovská Brno 070979 4:13,8 1 SSUH C Kutálková,Brázdilová,Švábíková,Bukvicová Brno 020602 4:17,74 4b1 AK Zlín I Březíková,Vaculíková,Hanulíková,Žáková Olomouc 010602 4:18,10 6b1 AK Zlín J Vývodová,Lajzová,Hanulíková,Mahdalová Olomouc 310503 4:20,5 3b1 AK Zlín K Petrová,Šobáňová,Kulíšková,Vájová Třebíč 050699 4:21,6 1b1 SSUH C Brázdilová,Švábíková,Vaculíková,Vlčková Brno 110600 kombinované štafety 4:05,5 2b2 Gottwaldov F KLVAŇOVÁ,Fialová,Hyánková,Kartousková Praha 250678 4:08,4 1 SSUH B Malinová,Sobková,Jurková,ŠOŠOLOVÁ Prostějov 030983 4:09,3 1b2 Gottwaldov G Nováková,Vájová,Hofrová,NĚMCOVÁ Brno 170972 4:15,30 4 V.Meziříčí A GLOSSOVÁ,VÍTKOVÁ,Holešovská,HOLČÁKOVÁ Praha 061096 4:17,0 3b1 AK Zlín I Petrová,Šobáňová,TRNKOVÁ,Vájová Opava 300599

Zpět na hlavní stranu