HALOVÉ TABULKY ZLÍNSKÉHO KRAJE 2003

MUŽI

50m

6,06 1r3 Janoštík Lukáš 84 OTROK Praha 2202 J 6,11 3 Květoň Petr 86 TJVME Praha 1502 D 6,26 5m1 Smolka Petr 87 AKZLI Praha 1502 D

60m

7,10 1r1 Janoštík Lukáš 84 OTROK Bratislava 0902 J 7,14 2 Květoň Petr 290586 TJVME Bratislava 0902 D 7,22 2b2 Vojtek Lukáš 140778 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 7,29 2 Surý Vadim 83 OTROK Olomouc 0102 S 7,30 1 Filák Jaroslav 170887 AKZLI Olomouc 0102 D 7,30 3r2 Omelka Jaroslav 83 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 S 7,32 4 Smolka Petr 260387 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D 7,36 3 Opravil Jiří 83 OTROK Olomouc 0102 S 7,44 2b6 Toufar Adam 230384 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 J 7,47 S Klus Petr 240985 TJVME Praha 2102 J 7,51 4r3 Juránek Jakub 250487 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D 7,54 2b10 Stuchlík Petr 260987 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 D 7,57 7r1 Stašek Jiří 86 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 D 7,58 r Urban Jiří 55 OTROK Olomouc 0102 7,60 6b3 Hlavinka Pavel 83 OTROK Bratislava 0902 S 7,67 S Podzemný Petr 180283 TJVME Praha 2102 S 7,72 3b8 Hanák Jakub 86 OTROK Olomouc 1801 D 7,75 4r4 Brázdil Ondřej 81 OTROK Ostrava 2601 S 7,77 r Netušil Marek 87 KROME Olomouc 0102 D 7,80 4r3 Blažek Tomáš 86 OTROK Ostrava 2601 D 7,83 4r8 Krumpolc Jaromír 86 AKZLI Bratislava 1101 D 7,83 r Hečko Martin 87 AKZLI Olomouc 0102 D 7,87 7r2 Voštiňák Radek 280685 TJVME Bratislava 0902 J

100m

11,94 2C Urban Jiří 55 OTROK Ostrava 2601 12,15 4B Brázdil Ondřej 81 OTROK Ostrava 2601 S 12,62 6B Hanák Jakub 86 OTROK Ostrava 2601 D

200m

22,89 2b1 Vojtek Lukáš 140778 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 23,46 1b3 Smolka Petr 260387 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D 23,97 4b13 Stuchlík Petr 260987 AKZLI Bratislava 1101 D 24,09 2b4 Hlavinka Pavel 83 OTROK Bratislava 0902 S 24,14 2b5 Stašek Jiří 86 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 D 24,90 2b14 Krumpolc Jaromír 280986 AKZLI Bratislava 1101 D 25,56 4b5 Hanák Jakub 86 OTROK Bratislava 0902 D

400m

53,42 1b1 Smolka Petr 260387 AKZLI Bratislava 1801 D 51,56 3 Filák Jaroslav 179887 AKZLI Praha 1602 D 54,17 2b1 Brázdil Ondřej 81 OTROK Bratislava 0902 S 54,50 1b2 Krumpolc Jaromír 280986 AKZLI Bratislava 1801 D 55,73 4b2 Slovák Dalibor 84 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 J 54,73 1b3 Netušil Marek 87 KROME Bratislava 0902 D 55,21 3b2 Hečko Martin 160187 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D

800m

1:59,43 4 Vávra Jan 84 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 J 2:01,48 2 Peters Jiří 86 TJVME Bratislava 0902 D 2:01,79 3 Hečko Martin 160187 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D 2:02,52 4 Dvořák Pavel 83 KROME Bratislava 0902 S 2:04,80 10b1 Moravčík Petr 85 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 J 2:11,15 8 Pohanka Tomáš 86 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 D

1500m

4:10,39 5 Ludvík Radek 82 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 S 4:13,58 7 Moravčík Petr 85 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 J 4:16,64 7 Slovák Dalibor 84 AKZLI Praha 2302 J 4:49,87 4b2 Andrýsek Michal 86 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D 4:51,4 1 Hečko Martin 160187 AKZLI Olomouc 0102 D

3000m

8:44,24 4 Blaha Tomáš 76 KROME Bratislava 0902 8:59,11 3 Slovák Dalibor 84 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 J 9:08,60 9 Janíček Jakub 78 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 9:09,48 5 Kalenda Jan 85 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 J 9:52,21 10 Holec Pavel 85 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 J

50m překážek

7,02 2 Kouřil Jan 86 OTROK Praha 1502 D

60m překážek

8,84 4 Podzemný Petr 180283 TJVME Bratislava 0902 S 9,56 S Klus Petr 240985 TJVME Olomouc 2501 J 10,04 S Voštiňák Radek 280685 TJVME Olomouc 2501 J dorostenci 8,37 2 Kouřil Jan 220686 OTROK Bratislava 0902 9,00 2r2 Chaloupka Petr 270686 OTROK Ostrava 2601 9,28 5 Hanák Jakub 86 OTROK Ostrava 2601 9,68 6 Blažek Tomáš 86 OTROK Ostrava 2601 9,88 6r3 Popelka Jan 86 UhHRA Bratislava 0902

výška

210 1B Žbel Petr 100580 AKZLI Čejkovice 2002 S 190 2 Klus Petr 240985 TJVME Bratislava 0902 J 188 S Voštiňák Radek 280685 TJVME Olomouc 2401 J 185 S Podzemný Petr 180283 TJVME Olomouc 2401 S 185 5 Janiš Martin 240574 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 180 7 Gargulák Tomáš 010987 AKZLI Praha 1602 D 180 6 Jirásek Tomáš 86 TJVME Val.Mez. 0803 D 180 6 Bartunčík Jakub 85 TJVME Val.Mez. 0803 J 175 8 Kouřil Jan 86 OTROK Val.Mez. 0803 D 160 13 Popelka Jana 86 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 D 160 10 Chaloupka Petr 86 OTROK Val.Mez. 0803 D

tyč

352 S Podzemný Petr 180283 TJVME Olomouc 2501 S 322 S Klus Petr 240985 TJVME Olomouc 2501 J 222 S Voštiňák Radek 280685 TJVME Olomouc 2501 J

dálka

719 2 Toufar Adam 230384 AKZLI Praha 2202 J 675 2 Blaha Josef 82 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 S 666 7 Surý Vadim 170683 OTROK Bratislava 0902 S 661 5 Opravil Jiří 070583 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 S 653 5 Kouřil Jan 220686 OTROK Praha 1502 D 638 S Klus Petr 240985 TJVME Olomouc 2401 J 638 3 Juránek Jakub 250487 AKZLI Olomouc 0102 D 635 S Podzemný Petr 180283 TJVME Praha 2102 S 623 10 Filák Jaroslav 170887 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 D 603 3 Urban Jiří 50255 OTROK Olomouc 0102 601 4 Chaloupka Petr 270686 OTROK Ostrava 2601 D junioři 557 S Voštiňák Radek 280685 TJVME Olomouc 2401

trojskok

1385 1 Toufar Adam 030384 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 J 1321 5 Kouřil Jan 86 OTROK Praha 1602 D 1302 4 Chaloupka Petr 86 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 D 1142 1 Laciga Stanislav 61 AKZLI Olomouc 1502 1136 16 Blažek Tomáš 86 OTROK Praha 1602 D 1134 6 Gybas Petr 270546 OTROK Olomouc 0102

koule 7,25 kg

1422 4 Sklenář Robert 68 UHHRA Olomouc 2501 1334 6 Doležal Pavel 11083 OTROK Olomouc 2501 S 1281 7 Hadaš Jaroslav 74 UHHRA Olomouc 2501 983 S Podzemný Petr 180283 TJVME Olomouc 2401 S

koule 6 kg

1091 S Klus Petr 240985 TJVME Praha 2102 1006 S Voštiňák Radek 280685 TJVME Olomouc 2401

sedmiboj

4331 5 Podzemný Petr 180283 TJVME Olomouc 2501 S 7,70-633-983-185-8,94-352-3:03,5 junioři 4090 3 Klus Petr 240985 TJVME Olomouc 2501 7,55-638-1088-179-9,56-322-3:14,7 3380 5 Voštiňák Radek 280685 TJVME Olomouc 2501 7,90-557-1006-188-10,04-222-3:30,9

4x200m

1:33,19 Ji Otrokovice Jablonec 0203 ?

DOPLŇKOVÉ DISCIPLÍNY

100m

12,1 5 Urban Jiří 050255 OTROK Ostrava 1901

1000m

2:47,6 1 Moravčík Petr 310385 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 J 2:53,0 4 Hečko Martin 160187 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 D 2:54,58 S Podzemný Petr 180283 TJVME Praha 2202 S 3:05,2 9 Andrýsek Michal 040686 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 D 3:08,7 12 Krajča Jiří 131187 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 D 3:09,1 13 Vicher Jaroslav 87 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 D

40y

4,81 1 Janoštík Lukáš 84 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 J 4,87 1B Filák Jaroslav 170887 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 D 4,90 3 Blaha Josef 82 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 S 4,90 4 Omelka Jaroslav 83 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 S 4,90 2B Smolka Petr 87 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 D 4,93 3B Vojtek Lukáš 140778 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 junioři 5,01 3r2 Náplava Jiří 84 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 dorostenci 5,03 4r3 Stuchlík Petr 87 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 5,10 5r3 Stašek Jiří 86 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 5,10 3C Juránek Jakub 87 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 5,17 5r2 Hanák Jakub 86 OTROK Otrokovice 2301

40y překážek

5,36 1 Vojtek Lukáš 140778 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 dorostenci 5,53 3 Kouřil Jan 86 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 5,73 4 Chaloupka Petr 86 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 5,96 5 Hanák Jakub 86 OTROK Otrokovice 2301

břemeno (12kg)

2057 1 Kulenda Tomáš 86 AKZLI Pardubice 0903 D

břemeno (14kg)

1750 3 Kulenda Tomáš 86 AKZLI Pardubice 0903 D

ŽÁCI STARŠÍ

60m

7,95 r Hřib Jakub 88 KROME Olomouc 1901 8,04 2 Krajča Štěpán 88 OTROK Olomouc 1901 8,02 1 Sedláček Vladimír 88 AKZLI Ostrava 2502 8,07 2 Machálek David 88 AKZLI Ostrava 2502 8,30 3 Klíma radek 30589 AKZLI Ostrava 2502 8,67 r Jarmar Adam 88 KROME Olomouc 1901 8,78 r Adámek Jan 89 AKZLI Olomouc 1901

150m

19,64 1b3 Krajča Štěpán 88 OTROK Bratislava 2501 21,97 4b4 Zapletal Michal 89 OTROK Bratislava 2501

300m

40,67 1r2 Sedláček Vladimír 88 AKZLI Jablonec 0103 41,84 5B Klíma Radek 89 AKZLI Jablonec 0203 42,06 1b3 Janšta David 88 AKZLI Bratislava 2501 43,16 5r3 Hřib Jakub 88 KROME Jablonec 0103

800m

2:34,2 2 Pešek Tomáš 88 KROME Olomouc 1901 2:12,92 4b1 Janšta David 88 AKZLI Bratislava 2501 2:39,7 3 Adámek Jan 89 AKZLI Olomouc 1502

60m překážek

11,08 7b1 Zapletal Michal 89 OTROK Bratislava 2501

výška

161 3 Konečný Josef 89 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 149 4 Makarov Radek 89 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 148 2 Argiriu Lukáš 88 UHHRA Otrokovice 0603 145 5 Krajča Štěpán 89 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 145 11 Zapletal Michal 89 OTROK Val.Mez. 0803 140 6 Adámek Jan 89 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 140 7 Janšta David 88 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 140 8 Horák Ondřej 88 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 140 9 Jurásek 88 šNAPA Otrokovice 2301 140 13 Bělohlávek Martin 89 DDMVM Val.Mez. 0803

dálka

565 6 Machálek David 88 AKZLI Jablonec 0103 525 1 Horák Ondřej 88 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 511 3 Hřib Jakub 88 KROME Olomouc 1901 505 2 Kylián Martin 88 šOTRO Otrokovice 2301 493 4 Pešek Tomáš 88 KROME Olomouc 1901 492 4 Adámek Jan 89 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 489 2 Krajča Štěpán 89 OTROK Otrokovice 0603 487 3 Argiriu Lukáš 88 UHHRA Otrokovice 0603 477 5 Jurásek 88 šNAPA Otrokovice 2301 461 7 Jarmar Adam 88 KROME Olomouc 1901

3x300m

2:03,49 3B AK Zlín Jablonec 0203 Janšta-Sedláček-Klíma

40y

5,30 1 Krajča Štěpán 89 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 5,35 1b3 Sedláček Ladislav 88 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 5,32 2 Kadlčák Martin 88 šOTRO Otrokovice 2301 5,43 3b2 Klíma Radek 89 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 5,47 2b3 Machálek David 88 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 5,49 1r1 Bernard Martin 88 šOTRO Otrokovice 2301 5,49 4b2 Janšta David 88 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 5,49 3b3 Kylián Martin 88 šOTRO Otrokovice 2301 ruční měření 5,1 1 Krajča Štěpán 89 OTROK Otrokovice 0603 5,1 2 Argiriu Lukáš 88 UHHRA Otrokovice 0603 5,2 3 Janšta David 88 AKZLI Otrokovice 0603 5,3 4 Polách Ondřej 88 UHHRA Otrokovice 0603

40y překážek

6,0 1 Horák Ondřej 88 UHHRA Otrokovice 0603 6,3 2 Janšta David 88 AKZLI Otrokovice 0603 6,9 3 Zapletal Michal 89 OTROK Otrokovice 0603

ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ

60m

9,30 r Hudec Jiří 90 AKZLI Olomouc 1901 9,27 2 Procházka Martin 91 AKZLI Olomouc 1901

300m

46,56 4b5 Sýkora Lukáš 90 TJVME Bratislava 2501

800m

2:25,36 9b1 Sýkora Lukáš 90 TJVME Bratislava 2501

výška

130 2 Smetana Jiří 90 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 130 3 Švehlák Jan 90 šOTRO Otrokovice 2301 130 4 Šenkeřík Petr 91 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 130 2 Žlebek Petr 91 TJVME Val.Mez. 0803 130 3 Štreit Jaroslav 91 DDMVM Val.Mez. 0803 127 1 Hudec Jiří 90 AKZLI Otrokovice 0603 125 5 Lunga Luděk 91 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 125 6 Gougela Marek 90 šOTRO Otrokovice 2301 125 6 Žižlavský 90 šNAPA Otrokovice 2301 125 4 Lašák Tomáš 90 TJVME Val.Mez. 0803 125 5 Krajánek Daniel 90 DDMVM Val.Mez. 0803

dálka

422 13 Procházka Martin 91 AKZLI Olomouc 1901 420 1 Bělošek Filip 91 UHHRA Otrokovice 0603 418 2 Kovařčík Jakub 90 šOTRO Otrokovice 2301 418 3 Červenka Štěpán 90 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 420 2 Pašiak Adam 90 AKZLI Otrokovice 0603 398 5 Pospíchal Viktor 90 OTROK Otrokovice 2301

40y

5,67 1r1 Červenka Štěpán 90 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 5,85 2r2 Pašiak Adam 90 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 5,88 3 Kremr Milan 90 šOTRO Otrokovice 2301 6,05 4b2 Procházka Martin 91 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 ruční měření 5,5 1 Pašiak Adam 90 AKZLI Otrokovice 0603 5,5 2 Bělošek Filip 91 UHHRA Otrokovice 0603 5,9 1r2 Hudec Jiří 90 AKZLI Otrokovice 0603 5,9 4 Bartošík Ctirad 91 UHHRA Otrokovice 0603 "Mužské složky"" sestavil JUDr. Bohumil Vrána

Zpět na hlavní stranu