HALOVÁ ROČENKA ZLÍNSKÉHO KRAJE 2003 - ŽENY

ŽENY

40y

5,34 2r2 Kateřina PAŠIAKOVÁ 250587 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 D 5,48 1r1 Marcela GORECKÁ 140788 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 Ž 5,52 3r1 Pavla DOSTÁLKOVÁ 260685 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 J 5,65 2r2 Barbora LACIGOVÁ 89 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 Ž 5,73 3r1 Petra DUBČÁKOVÁ 180288 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 Ž 5,73 3r2 Zuzana KLEMENTOVÁ 051089 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 Ž 5,73 5 Žaneta VALSOVÁ 260588 UHHRA Otrokovice 2301 Ž dorostenky 5,74 4r1 Oxana BARANOVÁ 100886 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 žákyně starší 5,74 7r4 Kateřina OVČÁČKOVÁ 240388 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 žákyně mladší 5,69 1A Hana RONZOVÁ 300490 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 5,79 2A Zuzana JENYŠOVÁ 160490 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 5,88 3r1 J. PODLASOVÁ 90 škNAP Otrokovice 2301 6,00 1B Zuzana OVČÁČKOVÁ 140490 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 6,20 2B Adriana REMEŠOVÁ 91 škOTR Otrokovice 2301 žákyně starší 5,1 1b1 Kateřina PAŠIAKOVÁ 250587 AKZLI Otrokovice 0712 5,5 2b1 Petra PROCHÁZKOVÁ 111187 AKZLI Otrokovice 0712 žákyně mladší 5,4 1b1 Barbora LACIGOVÁ 89 AKZLI Otrokovice 0712 5,5 1b2 Hana RONZOVÁ 300490 OTROK Otrokovice 0712 5,6 3b1 Zuzana JENYŠOVÁ 160990 OTROK Otrokovice 0712 5,7 4b1 Alena OLŠANOVÁ 160989 OTROK Otrokovice 0712 5,9 4b2 Petra JENYŠOVÁ 270990 OTROK Otrokovice 0712

50m

6,66 1 Iveta MAZÁČOVÁ 151286 UHHRA Praha 1502 D 6,81 3s1 Kateřina PAŠIAKOVÁ 250587 AKZLI Praha 1502 D

60m

7,86 2d Iveta MAZÁČOVÁ 151286 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 D 7,92 2A Marcela GORECKÁ 140788 AKZLI Jablonec 0103 Ž 8,03 1r6 Kateřina PAŠIAKOVÁ 250587 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 D 8,10 2r2 Pavla DOSTÁLKOVÁ 260585 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 J 8,20 1r5 Petra PROCHÁZKOVÁ 111187 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 D 8,54 2 Barbora LACIGOVÁ 89 AKZLI Olomouc 1502 Ž 8,59 6r2 Markéta FORNŮSKOVÁ 87 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 D 8,60 2r4 Radana GOJIŠOVÁ 240886 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 D 8,67 5r1 Zuzana KLEMENTOVÁ 050189 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 Ž 8,70 3r1 Klára JARSKÁ 010389 UHHRA Bratislava 1801 Ž 8,70 6r1 Hana KRHOVSKÁ 270389 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 Ž žákyně starší 8,82 3r2 Petra DUBČÁKOVÁ 180288 UHHRA Bratislava 1801 8,83 6r2 Barbora VÝVODOVÁ 230388 AKZLI Bratislava 2501 8,99 3b1 Eva KOZMÍKOVÁ 161188 AKZLI Olomouc 1502 žákyně mladší 8,75 1r5 Zuzana JENYŠOVÁ 160490 OTROK Olomouc 1901 8,84 1r6 Hana RONZOVÁ 300490 OTROK Olomouc 1901 8,99 7r3 Klára ZAPLETALOVÁ 90 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 závěr roku 2002 7,74 1b1 Iveta MAZÁČOVÁ 151286 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 D 8,18 2r1 Petra PROCHÁZKOVÁ 111187 AKZLI Ostrava 1412 Ž 8,59 2b2 Žaneta VALSOVÁ 260588 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 Ž 8,73 2b3 Kristýna KOKOJANOVÁ 230487 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 Ž žákyně mladší 8,62 2b2 Zuzana KLEMENTOVÁ 051089 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 8,81 3b1 Klára JARSKÁ 010389 UHHRA Jablonec 1210

150m

19,56 2A Marcela GORECKÁ 140788 AKZLI Jablonec 0203 Ž 20,74 1b3 Zuzana KLEMENTOVÁ 051089 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 Ž 21,53 3b4 Hana KRHOVSKÁ 270389 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 Ž žákyně mladší 21,55 1b7 Hana RONZOVÁ 300490 OTROK Bratislava 2501 21,70 1b6 Zuzana JENYŠOVÁ 160490 OTROK Bratislava 2501 22,38 3b6 Klára ZAPLETALOVÁ 90 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 22,71 3b5 Lenka KŘEHÁČKOVÁ 91 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 22,72 4b4 Eva KYSELÁKOVÁ 90 UHHRA Bratislava 2501

200m

25,67 2A Iveta MAZÁČOVÁ 151286 UHHRA Praha 1602 D 26,61 1b2 Kateřina PAŠIAKOVÁ 250587 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D 27,48 4b1 Pavla DOSTÁLKOVÁ 260685 AKZLI Bratislava 2601 J 28,94 3b2 Štěpánka LAJZOVÁ 050885 AKZLI Bratislava 2601 J 28,96 1b2 Zuzana KLEMENTOVÁ 051089 UHHRA Bratislava 1801 Ž 29,79 4b8 Martina FORNŮSKOVÁ 87 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 D

300m

45,64 1b2 Kristýna STRACHOTOVÁ 030288 AKZLI Bratislava 2501 Ž 46,41 3b1 Barbora VÝVODOVÁ 230388 AKZLI Bratislava 2501 Ž žákyně mladší 48,34 4b2 Eva KYSELÁKOVÁ 90 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 49,39 4b3 Lenka KŘEHÁČKOVÁ 91 UHHRA Bratislava 2501

400m

60,32 3b1 Veronika BERKOVÁ 080587 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 D 62,89 1b2 Blanka BRZICOVÁ 191184 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 J 66,47 4b1 Romana ŠUTOVÁ 86 KROME Bratislava 0902 D závěr roku 2002 1:45.30 1b1 Hana VĚRNÁ 100589 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 M 1:51,57 1b2 Klára JARSKÁ 010389 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 M 1:52,83 2b2 Zuzana KLEMENTOVÁ 051089 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 M

800m

2:26,36 4r1 Eva ŠUTOVÁ 90 KROME Jablonec 0103 M 2:26,38 5j Blanka BRZICOVÁ 191184 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 J 2:28,40 6r1 Hana VĚRNÁ 100589 UHHRA Jablonec 0103 Ž 2:29,01 4d Eliška BŘEZÍKOVÁ 120187 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D 2:35,73 4b2 Petra JENYŠOVÁ 270990 OTROK Bratislava 2501 M 2:37,11 5b2 Vendula VÁVROVÁ 111290 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 M 2:37,51 7j Petra HANULÍKOVÁ 170885 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 J 2:46,6 P Andrea KUČEROVÁ 210986 AKZLI Olomouc 2401 D 2:53,2 P Zuzana VACULOVÁ 120986 OTROK Olomouc 2401 D závěr roku 2002 2:19,89 2 Veronika BERKOVÁ 080587 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 Ž 2:30,99 4 Veronika BUKVICOVÁ 140988 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 Ž 2:38,63 20 Jaroslava PRÁŠKOVÁ 85 HOLES Jablonec 0911 D 2:42,44 26 Hana KRŠŇÁKOVÁ 86 HOLES Jablonec 0911 D

1000m

3:22,72 2 Hana VĚRNÁ 100589 UHHRA Bratislava 1801 Ž 3:26,3 2 Blanka BRZICOVÁ 191184 UHHRA Olomouc 1801 J

3000m

11:12,24 4 Silvie KUTÁLKOVÁ 030784 UHHRA Bratislava 0902 J

40y překážek 84cm

5,84 3b1 Petra BOROVIČKOVÁ 250584 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 J

40y překážek 76cm/8,20m

závěr roku 2002 5,7 1b1 Kateřina PAŠIAKOVÁ 250587 AKZLI Otrokovice 0712 Ž 6,6 2b1 Markéta OLEJNÍKOVÁ 170987 AKZLI Otrokovice 0712 Ž

40y překážek 76cm/7,70m

závěr roku 2002 6,7 1b2 Eva NOVÁKOVÁ 241189 AKZLI Otrokovice 0712 M 6,8 2b2 Alena OLŠANOVÁ 160989 OTROK Otrokovice 0712 M 6,9 3b2 Zuzana JENYŠOVÁ 160490 OTROK Otrokovice 0712 M

50m překážek 84cm

7,51 1A Petra BOROVIČKOVÁ 250584 AKZLI Praha 2202 J

50m překážek 76cm/8,50m

8,10 5r2 Andrea KUČEROVÁ 210986 AKZLI Praha 1502 D 8,29 6r4 Veronika BERKOVÁ 080587 UHHRA Praha 1502 D 9,18 4 Lucie KUCHARČÍKOVÁ 130587 TJVME Ostrava 3101 D

60m překážek 84cm

8,82 5 Petra BOROVIČKOVÁ 250584 AKZLI Bratislava 0103 J 10,81 P Hana KUBICOVÁ 210982 AKZLI Olomouc 2401 22

60m překážek 76cm/8,50m

9,52 P Andrea KUČEROVÁ 210986 AKZLI Olomouc 2401 D 9,68 1b3 Veronika BERKOVÁ 080587 UHHRA Olomouc 1801 D 9,73 1b4 Kristýna KOKOJANOVÁ 230487 UHHRA Olomouc 1801 D 10,16 4b2 Zuzana VACULOVÁ 120986 OTROK Olomouc 0102 D 10,89 3b3 Pavla VOBROVÁ 240386 OTROK Olomouc 1801 D

60m překážek 76cm/8,20m

9,80 3b1= Žaneta VALSOVÁ 260588 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 Ž 10,30 2r1 Kateřina OVČÁČKOVÁ 240388 OTROK Olomouc 1901 Ž 10,96 5r2 Pavlína STRÝČKOVÁ 88 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 Ž závěr roku 2002 9,11 1A Kateřina PAŠIAKOVÁ 250587 AKZLI Ostrava 1412 Ž

výška

165 4d Radana GOJIŠOVÁ 240886 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D 165 2j= Hana KUBICOVÁ 230982 AKZLI Čejkovice 2002 22 165 1ž Petra HELEŠICOVÁ 060288 TJVME Val.Meziříčí 0803 Ž 157 P Andrea KUČEROVÁ 210986 AKZLI Olomouc 2401 D 155 10d Lucie KUCHARČÍKOVÁ 130587 TJVME Bratislava 0902 D 150 3 Petra ANJELOVÁ 020189 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 Ž 148 2 Hana VĚRNÁ 100589 UHHRA Bratislava 1801 148 3 Pavlína STRÝČKOVÁ 88 UHHRA Bratislava 1801 Ž 148 P Pavla VOBROVÁ 240386 OTROK Olomouc 2401 D 147 1 Kristýna STRACHOTOVÁ 030388 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 Ž 145 8 Tereza EISCHMANNOVÁ 140587 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 D žákyně starší 143 3 Karolina SCHÜTZOVÁ 250288 OTROK Olomouc 1901 143 4 Alena OLŠANOVÁ 160989 OTROK Olomouc 1901 140 7 Mariana DANIŠOVÁ 89 TJVME Val.Meziříčí 0803 žákyně mladší 139 2 Zuzana OVČÁČKOVÁ 240490 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 závěr roku 2002 165 3 Petra HELEŠICOVÁ 060288 TJVME Třinec 0712 Ž 163 3 Hana KUBICOVÁ 230982 AKZLI Ostrava 2812 22 149 2 Petra ANJELOVÁ 020189 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 M 145 13= Hana PERNICKÁ 85 HOLES Jablonec 0911 D žákyně starší 143 4 Pavlína STRÝČKOVÁ 88 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 140 5 Zuzana NOVOTNÁ 070487 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 žákyně mladší 140 1 Alena OLŠANOVÁ 160989 OTROK Otrokovice 0712 140 5= Mariana DANIŠOVÁ 150189 TJVME Třinec 0712 135 5= Hana VĚRNÁ 100589 UHHRA Jablonec 1210

tyč

270 4d Markéta OLEJNÍKOVÁ 170987 AKZLI Bratislava 0902 D

dálka

527 5 Michaela MAHDALOVÁ 060286 AKZLI Praha 1502 D 514 4d Zuzana VACULOVÁ 120986 OTROK Olomouc 0102 D 512 4 Monika HRADILOVÁ 150285 KROME Olomouc 0102 J 510 7 Kateřina PAŠIAKOVÁ 250587 AKZLI Otrokovice 2301 D 491 1ž Karolina SCHÜTZOVÁ 250288 OTROK Otrokovice 2301 Ž 490 1 Marcela GORECKÁ 140788 AKZLI Olomouc 1901 Ž 486 4 Žaneta VALSOVÁ 260588 UHHRA Bratislava 2501 Ž 480 7d Pavla VOBROVÁ 240386 OTROK Olomouc 0102 D 466 3 Alena OLŠANOVÁ 160989 OTROK Olomouc 1901 Ž žákyně mladší 430 7 Hana RONZOVÁ 300490 OTROK Olomouc 1901 závěr roku 2002 539 1 Iveta MAZÁČOVÁ 151286 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 D 499 1 Kateřina PAŠIAKOVÁ 250587 AKZLI Otrokovice 0712 Ž 490 5 Žaneta VALSOVÁ 260588 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 Ž 456 7 Zuzana NOVOTNÁ 070487 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 Ž žákyně mladší 448 5 Eva SMIŠTÍKOVÁ 160289 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 436 1 Hana RONZOVÁ 300490 OTROK Otrokovice 0712 432 2 Alena OLŠANOVÁ 160989 OTROK Otrokovice 0712

trojskok

1112 2 Andrea KUČEROVÁ 210986 AKZLI Olomouc 0102 D 1066 3 Monika HRADILOVÁ 150285 KROME Olomouc 0102 J

koule 4kg

881 7 Zdeňka PLESAROVÁ 170658 OTROK Olomouc 1801 872 P Hana KUBICOVÁ 210982 AKZLI Olomouc 2401 22

koule 3 kg

dorostenky 1098 3 Zuzana VACULOVÁ 120986 OTROK Olomouc 0102 985 5 Tereza EISCHMANNOVÁ 140587 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 911 P Andrea KUČEROVÁ 210986 AKZLI Olomouc 2401 893 6 Marcela ERBENOVÁ 86 OTROK Olomouc 1801 871 3 Petra ANJELOVÁ 020189 UHHRA Bratislava 1801 866 8 Markéta OLEJNÍKOVÁ 170987 AKZLI Olomouc 1801 810 P Pavla VOBROVÁ 240386 OTROK Olomouc 2401 žákyně starší 1135 3 Lucie PUPÍKOVÁ 110388 TJVME Jablonec 0203 1100 1 Kateřina OVČÁČKOVÁ 240388 OTROK Olomouc 2501 1055 1 Karolina SCHÜTZOVÁ 250288 OTROK Olomouc 1901 818 6 Lucie ŤAVODOVÁ 010689 AKZLI Olomouc 1901 závěr roku 2002 žákyně starší 985 5 Veronika BERKOVÁ 080587 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 835 8 Sylvie GABRHELÍKOVÁ 87 UHHRA Jablonec 1210 800 9 Kristýna KOKOJANOVÁ 150487 UHHRA Jablonec 1210

pětiboj (60m př 84/8,50, koule 4kg)

2461 5 Hana KUBICOVÁ 210982 AKZLI Olomouc 2401 10,81 157 872 465 3:09,7

22 let

pětiboj (60m př 76/8,50, koule 3 kg)

2992 4 Andrea KUČEROVÁ 210986 AKZLI Olomouc 2401 9,52 157 911 484 2:46,6 D 2690 10 Zuzana VACULOVÁ 120986 OTROK Olomouc 2401 10,18 133 1083 499 2:53,2 D 2354 13 Pavla VOBROVÁ 240386 OTROK Olomouc 2401 11,18 148 810 477 3:02,3 D

4x150m

závěr roku 2002 1:21,55 1b1 Mazáčová,Valsová,Kokojanová,Berková UHHRA Jablonec 1210 1:27,26 3b3 Klementová,Smištíková,Věrná,Zamazalová UHHRA Jablonec 1210 D 1:30,34 4b2 Bukvicová,Vaďurová,Novotná,Gabrhelíková UHHRA Jablonec 1210 M 1:30,80 4b2 Anjelová,Strýčková,Sklenářová,Malušková UHHRA Jablonec 1210 Ž

Zpět na hlavní stranu