Mistrovství ČR na 10 km - silnice

Praha 26.9.2004

Nemistrovské kategorie

Muži veteráni 1
1	DÚBRAVČÍK Zdeněk	64	Sn Mar.Lázně		33:56
2	KRAJČ Milan		64	LIAZ Jablonec/N		34:45
3	STRÁNSKÝ Aleš		60	ISCAREX Čes.Třebová	34:53
4	MATĚCHA Miroslav	55	HVĚZDA Trnovavy		35:53
5	WIJNANTS Eddy		58	OSŽ - BEL		36:02
6	ŠIKA František		59	TRIAL Plzeň		36:04
7	NOVOTNÝ Jiří		60	FEL Praha		36:08
8	HOLCR Milan		62	OSŽ - CZE		36:10
9	RODINA Bohuslav		59	So Písek		36:26
10	POLÁK Ján		60	OSŽ - SVK		36:27
11	ŠPACÍR Ladislav		55	LOKO Břeclav		36:32
12	ŠUBERT Petr		62	SKP Nymburk		36:39
13	ULMA Tomáš		64	-			36:41
14	RECKEN Albert		56	OSŽ - LUX		36:42
15	SCHERRER Jaroslav	60	OSŽ - CZE		36:42
16	POSPÍŠIL Antonín	60	TRIAL Plzeň		37:05
17	SUCHOMSKI Eugeniusz	57	OSŽ - POL		37:07
18	LANDIGA Michal		57	LK Abertamy		37:13
19	MERTENS P.		62	OSŽ - BEL		37:24
20	VRÁBEL´ Milan		61	OSŽ - SVK		37:26
21	TOMAN Jiří		61	OSŽ - CZE		37:36
22	VANĚK Pavel		64	TSK Praha		37:39
23	FRINTA Petr		58	IVT Náchod		37:46
24	PECHEK Vladimír		57	TJ Nová Včelnice	37:55
25	MIKEŠ Jindřich		64	ŠAK Chodov		38:00
26	FLAKS Jan		62	AC Nýřany		38:03
27	KALÁT Josef		55	Hvězda Trnovany		38:06
28	PATOČKA Petr		63	BARNEX SPORT BRNO	38:09
29	NOŽKA Jiří		63	BARNEX SPORT BRNO	38:10
30	BARTOŠ Dušan		64	So Písek		38:32
31	PISABČÍK Tomáš		63	Velká Bíteš		38:34
32	LAUR Zbyněk		62	ZPM Sport Praha		38:48
33	KEPRT Josef		57	VTŽ Chomutov		38:48
34	HANEL Miroslav		57	AC Sn Liberec		38:49
35	HRDINA VILEM		56	HO BANKA Praha		38:52
36	ŽDYCH Jaroslav		62	Veselí n./L.		38:54
37	URBAN Jaroslav		58	ŠSK ZŠ Kounice		38:55
38	KNÁPEK Lubomí		59	Moravolen Šumperk	38:55
39	HAMERNÍK Jan		55	Úvaly			38:59
40	NICKS Jean-Paul		57	OSŽ - LUX		39:03
41	VLADYKA Jan		58	AC Praha 1890		39:04
42	TARASEWICZ Jan		57	OSŽ - POL		39:05
43	PAVLICA Petr		63	ČM Praha		39:07
44	TARANT Jiří		58	-			39:10
45	KRIEGER Pavel		59	Prima Kar.Vary		39:13
46	JINDRA Stepan		61	SABZO Praha		39:15
47	MACOUN Otakar		58	TJ Doksy		39:41
48	DĚDEČEK Jaromír		61	AC Turnov		39:48
49	GOTTWALD Václav		55	Křižanovice		39:52
50	PETŘÍK František	59	ASC Bučovice		40:00
51	LUKAČIŠIN Milan		55	ESA Kladno		40:26
52	ROSENBERGER Luboš	62	So Kolín		40:32
53	LAIBL Aleš		64	BK BĚKODO Teplice	40:39
54	RACEK Bohuslav		58	KOH-I-NOOR		40:40
55	JAŠAROV Zdeněk		57	SKP  Čes.Buděj.		40:52
56	HONS Miloslav		57	VTŽ Chomutov		40:56
57	HOLAN Martin		63	L100 Praha		40:57
58	MILER Václav		62	So Kolín		41:03
59	SOVIŠ Jan		55	PSK OLYMP Praha		41:05
60	KUNC Josef		60	LRS Vyškov		41:07
61	ZAPLETAL Petr		63	Zlaté Hory		41:08
62	URBAN Josef		56	SABZO Praha		41:09
63	KORENYEV Volodismsr	59	LIKAR Praha		41:19
64	MATĚJKA Milan		56	AC Turnov		41:20
65	BOTSCHER Ján		61	OSŽ - SVK		41:22
66	STEPANIK Otto		57	Red Deer		41:22
67	PROCHÁZKA Zdeněk	56	Bosch Jihlava		41:25
68	ZÍD Jan			61	NEDĚLNÍ BĚŽCI Domažlice	41:26
69	URBANEC Jaroslav	62	OSŽ - SVK		41:29
70	JANDA Zdenek		59	kanoistika Poděbrady	41:30
71	VLADYKA Jiří		63	AC Praha 1890		41:30
72	KŘOVÁČEK Jaromír	60	UHK Hradec Králové	41:31
73	RYZNER Jan		59	Přelouč			41:34
74	STRAKA Samuel		58	SBK Nový Vestec		41:34
75	ČADA Čestmír		56	JISTAV			41:35
76	BUZEK Oldřich		61	Praha Čakovice		41:37
77	HAVLÍK Miloš		58	-			41:41
78	KUBISKA MUDr. Miroslav	62	Nemocnice Domažlice	41:45
79	VÁVRA Martin		63	CZU Praha		42:09
80	KRATOCHVÍL Miroslav	59	So Hlubočepy		42:13
81	RÁDL Pavel		56	TJ KOVO Praha		42:18
82	HOLUB Jaroslav		62	L100 Praha		42:27
83	KOSTLIVÝ Miroslav	55	Teplárna Malešice	42:33
84	BÍLÝ Zdeněk		59	MK Pardubice		42:36
85	ČERNÝ Václav		57	Obora Hvězda Praha	42:41
86	VÁVRA Radek		63	Jiskra Mořice		42:47
87	BŘEŇ Martin		64	Veverka TEAM Přelouč	42:49
88	STAŘECKÝ Tomáš		62	Říše hvězd		42:51
89	TŮMA Jiří		63	RC Vlašim		42:52
90	LINHART Vítězslav	55	ATK Týn nad Vltavou	42:57
91	KARETA Miroslav		58	-			43:00
92	HRUBÝ Tomáš		60	LINDE FRIGERA		43:02
93	ČIŽINSKÝ Jaromír	55	So Kolín		43:03
94	ŠÍLENÝ Vladislav	56	SK Zliv u Čes.Buděj.	43:06
95	HECLER PAVEL		64	Slavia VŠ Plzeň		43:20
96	VINICKÝ Jan		56	Jílové u Prahy		43:20
97	KRATOCHVÍL Zdeněk	63	VS Tábor		43:24
98	DOLEŽAL Jaromír		57	Praha 8			43:25
99	KOLÁRIK Pavol		58	OSŽ - CZE		43:31
100	HUBÁČEK Karel		55	EXCOM Praha		43:33
101	ŘEŽÁBEK Petr		57	USK Praha		43:43
102	WEISS Michal		59	AC Praha 1890		43:51
103	ACKERMAN Jos		57	OSŽ - LUX		44:01
104	ZÁRUBA Luděk		59	AC Praha 1890		44:02
105	STREJČEK Pavel		59	Gymnázium Poděbrady	44:03
106	PEKAŘ Petr		63	-			44:04
107	JOHN Vladimír		55	PSK OLYMP Praha		44:17
108	KRATOCHVÍL Zdeněk	59	-			44:18
109	ŠTRUMFA Michal		64	-			44:19
110	EMMER Jan		57	CYKLO Veselí/L		44:21
111	ČEDÍK Miroslav		55	OSŽ - CZE		44:24
112	BRATEK Andrzej		59	OSŽ - POL		44:27
113	NOVÁK Lubomír		58	TTC Brno		44:30
114	ŽIŽKA Ivo		57	Ústí n.L.		44:36
115	ČOKRT Václav		59	Triatlon Český Brod	44:37
116	DBALÝ Vladimír		59	KOVO Praha		44:48
117	KIEFMAN Josef		58	So Kdyně		44:49
118	ZÍTKA Miloslav		63	ŠAK Chodov		44:50
119	VOČKO JAN		60	ZELENÁ LIŠKA		44:51
120	CHMEL Zdeněk		62	RC PIM Praha		45:00
121	PUR Václav		55	Šumperk			45:01
122	TOMÁNEK Jiří		62	Atletika Polička	45:06
123	BARTÁL Jaroslav		57	-			45:07
124	KLIMEŠ Bedřich		56	So Bukovice		45:08
125	KALIVODA Josef		56	OSŽ - CZE		45:21
126	ZEJMAN Josef		61	NOVIS TK Praha		45:21
127	SVĚTLICKÝ Alexander	63	Kiosk Šternberk		45:25
128	JIRÁSEK Jaroslav	60	OSŽ - CZE		45:33
129	ZEHRINGER Aleš		55	OA Kollárova Praha	45:37
130	DOHNAL David		55	DP Praha		45:37
131	PROKŮPEK Luděk		55	TJ Doksy		45:37
132	WARRENDER Rob		57	Red Deer		45:39
133	LANG Roman		64	-			45:45
134	RADA Petr		64	-			45:49
135	KULÍŠEK Jiří		61	So  Hloubětín		45:50
136	HRUBÝ Pavel		64	-			45:51
137	TUŤÁLEK Vlastimil	61	TJ Doksy		45:58
138	NIGRIN Vlastimil	64	HCI Moskvič		45:59
139	VLASÁK Jaroslav		58	SV Baník Stříbro	46:03
140	HERZIG Michal		62	L100 Praha		46:05
141	ZVÁRA Jiří		57	Čes.Skalice		46:06
142	JINDRA David		60	AC Obora Hvězda		46:07
143	PROS Pavel		55	KRB Chrudim		46:07
144	VOTAVA Radomil		58	-			46:22
145	VOCHOZKA Zdeněk		60	Soběslav		46:24
146	VĚTROVEC Miloslav	55	-			46:27
147	MÁR Jaroslav		56	SKP Praha		46:28
148	MENGLER Zdenek		55	Praha 3			46:28
149	CHARVÁT Karel		55	MP Praha		46:30
150	KUBR VACLAV		62	AC LAURA		46:31
151	SVOBODA Karel		61	Kuta a.s.		46:34
152	POTOČEK Josef		55	Praha 3			46:35
153	NEIL Martin		57	Red Deer		46:41
154	ŽANDA JAN		64	SKU Plzeň		46:45
155	POSPÍCHAL Jaromír	59	-			46:47
156	DOLEJŠ Radomír		58	SABZO Praha		46:49
157	RONALD Frank		56	-			46:53
158	KOFROŇ Leoš		57	FC LUKYOYS		47:05
159	FIALA Stanislav		62	Jiskra Zruč		47:12
160	VALTA Stanislav		58	-			47:15
161	BURIAN Zdeněk		57	SABZO Praha		47:17
162	ROUBÍČEK Milan		55	LK Abertamy		47:22
163	VINČÁLEK Michal		55	Bohemians Praha		47:27
164	PLOCHA Pavel		56	YELOUNI			47:29
165	ROŽÁNEK Vladimír	58	SABZO Praha		47:29
166	ŠEVČÍK Pavel		57	P9			47:37
167	KUDLÁSEK Milan		58	So Vys.Újezd		47:42
168	KUTZENDORFER Tomáš	60	Animalco		47:44
169	KRYWALD Janusz		59	OSŽ - POL		47:46
170	KARASZ Alexandr		59	TEO plus Litoměřice	47:47
171	PIFFL Lubomír		57	Běchovice		47:51
172	HEJTMÁNEK Zdeněk	60	ZEMAN-AUTODOPRAVA Brno	47:55
173	BUDÍK Karel		56	L100 Zlín		48:03
174	FILDÁN MUDr. Ladislav	55	RC Orel Telnice		48:09
175	RAMBOUSEK Luboš		58	LOKO Nymburk		48:11
176	ŠPAČEK BOHUMIL		64	SK MYŠÍ JIŤÁSEK		48:15
177	ŠKORŇA Vlastimil	55	TS Vizovice		48:15
178	VELECHOVSKÝ Jiří	55	SAZS Králíky		48:27
179	HEIDLER Libor		58	Nedělní běžci Domažlice	48:31
180	FIŠER Luboš		57	HC Kostelní Bříza	48:36
181	AIMEE MICHEL		62	-			48:41
182	NOVÝ Vlastimil		59	Veselá kamínka Domažlice48:46
183	LAGARDE Martin		60	SKP Union Cheb		48:48
184	KRÁL Štepán		57	ROKOSKA Praha		49:04
185	KALOUSEK Milan		62	AK Sokolov		49:09
186	SAMEC Pavel		62	-			49:13
187	FILANDR Jan		55	FEL ČVUT Praha		49:31
188	KUČERA Vladimír		59	-			49:33
189	HORÁK Miloš		64	-			49:34
190	URBAN Josef		56	Chlumec nad Cidlinou	49:39
191	KAFKA Václav		55	-			49:42
192	KLAJSNER Václav		62	Old Boys Brno - Slatina	50:07
193	HALKO Jan		61	BK BĚKODO Teplice	50:25
194	MAŠÍN Miloš		61	-			50:39
195	POKORNÝ Jan		57	SABZO Praha		50:40
196	RAJMON Michal		62	-			50:44
197	SLÁDEK Roman		63	-			50:49
198	ŠPALOVSKÝ Jiří		59	-			50:52
199	JIREŠ Roman		64	-			51:04
200	ČERVENKA Miroslav	64	SK Nová Ves I		51:09
201	TOMEŠ Jiří		58	AVC Praha		51:12
202	ŠTROSS Karel		59	ČM Praha		51:17
203	KOLMAN Zdeněk		59	-			51:19
204	DEVÁTÝ Jan		55	-			51:33
205	MÍŠEK Jan		60	SPAŽ Praha		51:37
206	KREIBICH Karel		55	Kapr tým Praha		51:55
207	CHVOJAN Petr		62	-			51:55
208	SVOBODA Stanislav	55	PIM RC Praha		52:07
209	KOVÁŘ Jan		59	ŠK Čes.spoř.Praha	52:22
210	LIBRA Martin		57	TJ Káraný		52:32
211	FRANCÍREK Pavel		56	-			52:36
212	KAREL David		61	LRS-NC Vyškov		52:49
213	ŽEJDLÍK Karel		55	TJ Klatovy		52:59
214	SMRČEK Tomáš		55	-			53:05
215	VÁCHA Zdeněk		58	Hvězda Trnovany		53:25
216	LEMBAS Jan		55	L100 Praha		53:33
217	CIERZNICKI Zbigniew	63	OSŽ - POL		53:41
218	HAVELKA Pavel		56	-			53:45
219	KOUTNÝ Vojtěch		58	OSŽ - CZE		54:09
220	VOSÁTKA František	58	-			54:51
221	KROFTA Jiří		55	PIM			55:22
222	BEROUŠEK Václav		58	TJ Běchovice		55:43
223	TRONÍČEK Jiří		58	-			56:35
224	ŠPUNDA Josef		56	PSK OLYMP Praha		59:13
225	KASAL Karel		57	L100			61:47
226	ŠIMUN Jiří		57	SK ŠTOKZ		61:34
227	KULÍŠEK Lubomír		55	So  Hloubětín		61:49
228	BĚLKA Jaroslav		57	OSŽ - CZE		66:19
229	RYČL Ladislav		63	Bohnice			77:39
230	KAHOUN Petr		63	Praha 7			1:38:47
231	MÍKA JOSEF		62	So Zákolany		1:43:21
232	HEJLÍK Pavel		64	HZCJ Team		1:48:14

Muži veteráni 2
1	SMRČKA Miloš		54	BK Říčany		34:11
2	PECHEK František	53	Maratonstav Úpice	35:39
3	KORYTÁR JÁN		52	FALCON Rokycany		36:06
4	NOVÁK Miroslav		54	Start Kar.Vary		36:38
5	SOUČEK Milan		53	SKP Čes.Buděj.		36:48
6	BRŮŽEK Zdeněk		54	VTŽ Chomutov		37:27
7	SLAMĚNÝ Oldřich		52	AC Čes.Lípa		37:31
8	KAŠE Jaroslav		53	BARNEX SPORT BRNO	37:41
9	ŠKRABÁNEK Alois		52	VIVA Zlín		38:13
10	MALÝ Jiří		53	AC Čes.Lípa		38:17
11	TAUSINGER Igor		49	Crotalus		38:20
12	VAN Win Nicolas		52	OSŽ - BEL		38:23
13	VARCHOLA Milan		51	OSŽ - CZE		38:55
14	CEJNAR Václav		51	SKP Hradec Králové	38:58
15	NOVÁK Pavel		53	L100  Praha		39:17
16	FLIEGL Miroslav		54	So Hlubočepy		39:52
17	DORUŠEK Pavel		54	Klenoty Slavičín	40:05
18	MÁLEK Jaroslav		46	-			40:12
19	ŠKORPIL Miloš		54	AC Praha 1890		40:18
20	MATYS Jan		51	So Lázně Libverda	40:22
21	ČERV Miloslav		50	Atletika Polička	40:24
22	GREGOR Jaroslav		51	AC OM Praha		40:27
23	WESTRMAIER Jiří		53	SK WESTRMAIER Kolová	40:30
24	HOVORKA Karel		51	Petřiny Praha		40:35
25	PIRK Jan		48	-			40:37
26	GANAJ Karel		50	SV Baník Stříbro	40:38
27	ČERNÝ Vladimír		52	HAC Praha		40:44
28	MIZERA Ladislav		53	LO Zubří		41:06
29	HEJTMÁNEK Jan		51	Slavoj Břevnov		41:10
30	NOVÝ Milan		49	BK BĚKODO Teplice	41:11
31	ŠPANIHEL Josef		50	L100 Praha		41:15
32	ŘÍHA Miroslav		45	So Sadská		41:35
33	ROCK Jan		54	AC Obora Hvězda Praha	41:42
34	AMBROŽ Jaroslav		54	AC Praha		41:44
35	MATIÁŠEK Petr		46	AVC Praha		41:56
36	VÍTEK Jindřich		48	ABK LIberec		41:58
37	SPILKA František	50	OSŽ - CZE		42:10
38	POTŮČEK Jiří		53	Velké Přítočno		42:10
39	KUNÁŠEK Karel		48	TJ Slavoj Čáslav	42:14
40	KUČERA Otakar		45	TJ Přeštice		42:16
41	ZADRAŽIL Luboš		49	TJ Sauna		42:24
42	FENDRYCH TOMÁŠ		54	BŘEVNOV			42:27
43	VYSKOČIL Milan		52	S.K.Jihlava		42:28
44	MICHL Václav		54	Kanoistika Podbrady	42:29
45	MUCHA Petr		47	So Kobylisy		42:29
46	BRADA Miroslav		46	OSŽ - SVK		42:37
47	GRULICH Stanislav	49	SKP PREZIDIUM Praha	42:39
48	JUNEK Vladimír		54	So Studenec		43:00
49	ZAHULA Jan		50	OSŽ - CZE		43:01
50	ŠTRUP Jan  Ing.		51	So Kolín		43:02
51	ZITKO Jiří		54	KRB Chrudim		43:04
52	POSPÍŠIL Antonín	46	Praha 8			43:09
53	POCHOBRADSKÝ 		46	Hradec Králové		43:09
54	VITÁK Jiří		53	AFK Chomutov		43:13
55	PĚKNÝ Jan		52	-			43:15
56	ŠVARC Vladimír		54	TJ Lhota		43:16
57	SMOLA Josef		51	OSŽ - CZE		43:18
58	RYČL Miloš		52	Pražská Teplárenská	43:22
59	MICHÁLEK Otakar		53	Jiskra Vratislavice	43:24
60	SVOBODA Václav		49	OSŽ - CZE		43:25
61	ŠLANCAR Lubomír		53	ZŠ Břeclav Nikolčice	43:26
62	HAJNA František		50	L100 Praha		43:27
63	HUDEC Ján		48	OSŽ - SVK		43:32
64	CIPL František		51	OSŽ - CZE		43:34
65	SMETANA Karel		51	SDH Dlouhá Lhota	43:36
66	ŠATALÍK Standa		48	BK BĚKODO Teplice	43:37
67	NOVÝ Ing. Břetislav	47	SABZO Praha		43:38
68	KONÝVKA Zdeněk		53	So Kolín		43:41
69	HRUŠA Zdeněk		46	Jirčany			43:49
70	DECK Gord		54	Red Deer		43:50
71	POLÁK Přemysl		54	-			43:53
72	VESELÝ Milan		48	So Kolín		44:06
73	VODIČKA Jiří		53	TJ So Maleč		44:09
74	ŠŮCHA Václav		46	OSŽ - CZE		44:10
75	JANŮ Luděk		54	TAK Praha		44:11
76	NOVÁK Vladimír		54	Praha 5			44:11
77	ADÁMEK Petr		54	Meteor 8		44:12
78	HÁK Jaroslav		46	So Studenec		44:18
79	DOLEJŠ Jan		49	TJ Kyje			44:20
80	PLECHÁČEK Andrej	54	-			44:23
81	BAJER Karel		54	Pojizerský sport Mn.Hr.	44:29
82	TŘASÁK Milan		52	Loko Pardubice		44:31
83	KOLÁŘ Jiří		48	LABIO Praha		44:35
84	FROUZ Miroslav		47	So H. Počernice		44:40
85	WERNWR Petr		51	Praha 4			44:43
86	MIKEŠ Vlastislav	49	-			44:45
87	BLAŽKA Petr		48	-			44:56
88	CHOCHOLOUŠ Dalibor	46	OSŽ - CZE		45:01
89	ŠKORVAGA Josef		52	BK BĚKODO Teplice	45:02
90	HAJNÝ Richard		52	TK U Sv. Apolináře	45:04
91	VYSKOČIL Jaromír	46	So Kolín		45:05
92	NAVRÁTIL Josef		49	S.K. Strakonice		45:14
93	BOUCHAL OLDŘICH		52	CIHELNA  Rosička	45:19
94	KOVÁŘ Rostislav		51	OSŽ - CZE		45:23
95	ŽÍŽALA Bohumil		47	HPBK Praha		45:23
96	HORYNA  Ing. Miroslav	54	Praha-Zahradní Město	45:29
97	KOHOUT Josef		49	-			45:41
98	SÝKORA Antonín		50	SKPV Pardubice		45:42
99	KREJSA Václav		52	AVC Praha		45:47
100	POJDA Zvonimír		46	Cykomipi Pardubice	45:53
101	FISCHER Pavel		49	SIGMA Hranice		45:58
102	DVOŘÁK Oldřich		52	MT  Kar.Vary		46:00
103	KUBĚNKA Vladislav	47	AVX Lanškroun		46:08
104	WOLFF Romain		51	OSŽ - LUX		46:16
105	ROSŮLEK Josef		49	SKP Atletik Nymburk	46:16
106	GRENZ Piotr		53	OSŽ - POL		46:19
107	STRACENÝ Milan		49	BK BĚKODO Teplice	46:21
108	HRSTKA Miroslav		46	So Jesenice		46:26
109	MILT Jiří		54	-			46:29
110	MARTINEC Jan		51	So Benešov		46:51
111	SOWA Jean		50	OSŽ - LUX		46:51
112	LONSKÝ JIŘÍ		52	VESELÍ/Luž.		46:53
113	SMETÁK Václav		50	BANÍK Most		46:55
114	PLZÁK Jiří		46	SABZO Praha		47:00
115	BEDNÁŘ Miloš		52	FTVS Praha		47:01
116	COOKE Mark		53	Red Deer		47:16
117	DVOŘÁK Pavel		48	-			47:19
118	HAVLÍČEK Vladimír	51	INFO NOVA		47:20
119	MOCH Ivan		51	SK Bering Praha		47:25
120	JEŠINA Miroslav		54	KOMPI			47:26
121	SUCHÝ Pavel		51	MOTORLET Praha		47:29
122	RETTICH František	46	Příroda Praha		47:31
123	PEK Petr		53	Strašnice		47:41
124	PIEKARSKI Wieslaw	53	OSŽ - POL		47:53
125	FORMÁNEK Jiří		54	TEPTIN			47:57
126	KUZLER Květoslav	51	So M.Žernoseky		47:59
127	ŠIMON Miroslav		52	TJ SKI ČEZ Praha	48:21
128	DANIŠ Roman		51	OSŽ - CZE		48:23
129	NOVOTNÝ Jindřich	51	Vodní stavby		48:31
130	ČÍŽEK Josef		53	2. veteráni		48:33
131	VOŘÍŠEK Jaroslav	52	AC Král.Vinohrady	48:36
132	DOBIÁŠ Ludvík		46	-			48:37
133	SCHLING Jaromír		46	-			48:37
134	HESS Jiří		48	Schindler		49:06
135	VINŠ Michal		51	Thermia Kar.Vary	49:12
136	MATYSÍK Vladimír	48	DP Ostrava		49:14
137	KLAIL Vladimír		54	MUS Most		49:17
138	MÜLLER Zdeněk		47	-			49:20
139	NEJESCHLEBA Ivan	52	-			49:25
140	ŠEBELKA Karel		48	AC Sn Liberec		49:28
141	KAPLICKÝ Vincenc	49	So Dejvice		49:31
142	DOTLAČIL Zdeněk		53	SABZO Praha		49:33
143	ŠIMŮNEK Jan		49	ISCAREX Čes.Třebová	49:35
144	PÍCHA Tomáš		52	TJ AGRO Kolín		49:41
145	PLCH Alois		49	PLKY THEAM Brno		49:42
146	SEDLÁČEK Pavel		53	LÍSKA St. Lískovec	49:50
147	KÚTEK Vladimír		50	So Lužany		49:52
148	ŠEBEK Eduard		49	So Libiš		49:57
149	FANTA Miroslav		46	MK Kladno		49:58
150	ŠULO Antonín		45	Běkodo Teplice		50:00
151	BENÍŠEK Miloslav	45	Lokomotiva Most		50:16
152	PRAVDA Ilja		45	L100 Praha		50:21
153	ZEMAN Pavel		54	-			50:35
154	SPURNÝ Josef		52	L100 Praha		50:39
155	VANICKÝ Jaroslav	47	TJ So Kostelec/Orl	50:45
156	ENGEL Igor		54	-			50:46
157	PŠENIČKA Jiří		46	Pardubice		50:47
158	ŠPAČEK Miloslav		46	Blatov			50:53
159	PIKAL Karel		49	SK Náměšť/Hané		50:54
160	OPLEŠTIL Jiří		50	Sparta Praha		50:54
161	NAJMAN Jaroslav		48	-			50:55
162	HNYK Vladimir		49	Nohyb Liberec		51:02
163	KLÉGR Aleš		51	-			51:11
164	LEŽAL Jan		48	PSK Union Praha		51:13
165	SLAVÍČEK Jiří		54	Gymnázium Kolín		51:17
166	SOBOTKA Bohumil		54	So Kolín		51:35
167	ZAPLETALÍK Pavel	49	NOHYB Praha		51:39
168	JANKA Jiří		48	-			51:45
169	RADIL Zdeněk		45	L100 Praha		51:46
170	SEILER Petr		54	Ji Vratislavice		51:48
171	TESÁK Vladimír		52	Praha 3			51:51
172	BLÁHA Eduard		52	ED Motol		52:04
173	HOŘEJŠÍ Jaromír		54	-			52:04
174	KOUBEK Miroslav		53	SPARTAK Praha 4		52:15
175	LÁNSKÝ Rudolf		48	TC Dobruška		52:17
176	PANSKÝ Václav		51	Povodí Vltavy s.p.	52:21
177	KOZLER Petr		51	-			52:24
178	OUZKÝ Vlastimil		48	AFK Chomutov		52:26
179	ŠELELYO Pavel		50	TAK Praha		52:47
180	HÁDEK Josef		53	So Benešov		52:59
181	PUCHOLT Miroslav	51	SABZO Praha		53:06
182	KOZEL Karel		52	Ji Hor.Brusnice		53:10
183	BĚHAL Jaromír		48	SABZO Praha		53:11
184	JELÍNEK Jaromír		49	New Lyskowec		53:14
185	LOSOS Jiří		54	-			53:17
186	MAJER Jindřich		46	neregistrovaný		53:18
187	VÁŽANSKÝ Mojmír		49	Arktida Brno		53:21
188	HYBEŠ Bohumil		50	ROKOSKA Praha 8		53:28
189	LACA Miroslav		46	AO Kostelec/Čer.L.	53:29
190	HAVLÍK Josef		47	L100 Praha		53:37
191	TOMS Arnošt		54	INSET Praha		53:40
192	KOVANDA Josef		53	Čes.Spořitelna		53:55
193	ERAZIM Jan		46	L100 Praha		53:57
194	JURSÍK Jan		50	L100 Praha		54:09
195	PROKOP Jiří		52	-			54:10
196	KÁBA Pavel		51	Písek			54:29
197	JEŽEK Vladimír		52	So Vyšehrad		54:44
198	SÝKORA Prokop		49	LIMP Kadaň		54:45
199	HÁJÍČEK František	51	SPVD-Jistebnice		55:04
200	JELÍNEK František	46	ROKOSKA Praha		55:27
201	PIVODA Josef		45	-			55:32
202	DUŠEK Jan		46	KOTVA Braník		55:38
203	HOLINGER Milan		47	-			55:50
204	KOREJČÍK Emil		50	Praha			55:56
205	VOLF Jiří		46	SIGMA Hranice		56:01
206	ŠÍMA František		48	-			56:15
207	PIŠTĚK Lubomír		54	OSŽ - CZE		56:28
208	FOLTÝN Ctirad		50	So Újezd/Lesy		56:56
209	KRAIDL František	52	-			57:06
210	BŘEZINA Petr		46	SABZO Praha		57:09
211	KUŘÍK Jiří		50	OREL Studenec		57:49
212	PLESNIVÝ Zdeněk		47	So Dejvice		58:07
213	PRŮŠA Jan		45	So Dejvice		58:32
214	ORNA Jan		45	Třemšín			58:54
215	ZOULA František		47	Les Praha		59:01
216	SVAČINA Štěpán		50	-			59:27
217	ROSSMANN Petr		46	So Dejvice		59:58
218	ROSEN Jan		52	Amico AIG Life		01:25
219	VOŘÍŠEK Vladimír	45	-			01:37
220	KAVALÍR Petr		46	-			01:45
221	POŘICKÝ Vojta		45	Spartak Hrdlořezy	01:56
222	VOSLÁŘ Zdeněk		48	AC Praha		61:53
223	PRANČL Jiří		46	LÁN Praha		62:34
224	STEHLÍK Oldřich		48	L100			63:56
225	MORAVEC Slavomír	47	L100 Praha		64:02
226	BASÁK Jaroslav		52	-			64:30
227	PODSKLAN Jozef		48	-			64:51
228	TREYBAL Vladimír	47	START Sázava		65:59
229	HORÁLEK Milan		50	-			69:37
230	BOBČÍK Robert		53	Háje praha		75:56
231	ZODERER Josef		52	-			1:41:00
232	HAVLIS Václav		49	Hasiči Jin.Hradec	1:45:49

Muži veteráni 3
1	ŘEZÁČ Ivo		41	Chemopetrol Litvínov	38:26
2	TSAMETIS Nikolaos	42	-			40:50
3	ČECH Jaroslav		41	L100 Praha		41:04
4	ZÁBRANSKÝ Ladislav	41	AC Sn Liberec		42:31
5	POUR Ladislav		43	-			42:54
6	KRASSA Manfred		44	ŠAK Chodov		43:01
7	URBAN Karel		39	SABZO Praha		43:11
8	LAJČÍK Alois		40	AK Olomouc		43:31
9	TYKAL Antonín		40	TJ Vlčnov		44:13
10	HLUSIČKA Josef		38	L100			44:16
11	CABRNOCH Jaroslav	44	Slavoj Davle		44:16
12	ŘÁPEK Vladimír		38	AVC Praha		44:32
13	RATAJ Stanislav		42	OSŽ - CZE		44:59
14	LOUDA Miloš		41	So Loučen		45:23
15	KÁNSKÝ Vladimír		40	So Praha Podolí		45:36
16	KAHÚN Ludvík		41	L100 Praha		46:18
17	MATĚJČEK Hanuš		41	OSŽ - CZE		46:23
18	TOMÍŠEK Jindřich	39	OSŽ - CZE		46:32
19	HOŠEK,DR. Zdeněk	43	SABZO			46:49
20	ZEMAN Václav		43	Praha Kyje		46:51
21	KŘÍŽ Vladimír		43	Baník Příbram		46:51
22	FRIDRICH Ján		43	ÚJV Řež			46:57
23	ONDRÁK Bohumír		36	SK Nové Město/Mor.	47:07
24	ULRICH Josef		37	L100 Praha		47:14
25	LINHART Miloš		43	KČT Náchod		47:26
26	LUKEŠ Václav		40	TJ Čtyřkoly		47:32
27	MIŠEK Michal		39	L100 Praha		47:44
28	KAŠPAR Josef		38	AVC Praha		47:47
29	HOLÝ Václav		41	L100 Praha		47:54
30	HELLER Petr		42	-			47:59
31	BECHINĚ Karel		44	SABZO Praha		48:01
32	ČURDA Milan		44	L100 Praha		48:05
33	JANEČEK Jaroslav	40	PSK UNION Praha		48:06
34	EVERTS Evert		41	L.G.Bayer Leverkusen	48:20
35	MÁLEK Zdeněk		43	AVC Praha		48:22
36	BRYCH Jiří		40	L100 Hradec Králové	48:26
37	PERGL František		40	PIM			48:57
38	FISCHER Antonín		44	L100 Praha		49:02
39	ŠIMON Miloš		44	PSK UNION Praha		49:05
40	DOLEČEK František	43	SLAVOJ St. Boleslav	49:09
41	GAMAN Jaroslav		35	AVANTI Havířov		49:16
42	VAVŘIČKA Jaroslav	39	IZV Hořovice		49:49
43	POKORNÝ Bohuslav	40	So Žižkov		49:52
44	ČERNÝ František		42	-			49:52
45	MIHULE Jiří		44	-			50:12
46	SOVIŠ Jan		38	KDU ČSL			50:22
47	NOVÁK Zdeněk		42	AFK Slivenec		50:51
48	FEŇA František		39	AVC Praha		51:02
49	PŘIBYL František	43	FEL Praha		51:08
50	KAŠPAR Miloš		44	OSTACOLOR Pce		51:12
51	MAREŠ Jan		42	-			51:15
52	MATULA Ludvík		43	-			51:20
53	KRATOCHVÍL Vojtěch	38	Vodní stavby Tábor	51:20
54	HAUPT Jaroslav		38	SK JC Tábor		51:36
55	KARHUT Štefan		37	TJ Doksy		51:45
56	VIMR Adolf		43	TJ Dvůr Králové		51:49
57	BRANDÝS Vlastimil	41	LRS Vyškov		52:02
58	STACH Miroslav		39	Tesla Žižkov		52:07
59	KRABIČKA Petr		43	Komín Brno		52:11
60	DVOŘÁK Jaroslav		38	L100  Praha		52:27
61	KERNER Zdeněk		35	L100 Praha		52:28
62	CENEK Jaroslav st.	41	SPPPS Vratimov		52:45
63	BUBENÍK Jiří		44	OSŽ - CZE		52:49
64	LIŠKA Jiří MUDr.	44	Magistrát města Plzně	53:08
65	KŘIVINKA Petr		41	US Praha		53:17
66	PLEŠINGER Stanislav	38	So Kolín		53:20
67	VESELÝ Radko		42	So Troja		53:29
68	FOJTÍK Karel		41	Bulovka Praha		54:14
69	SOVIŠ Jiří		42	L100 Praha		54:24
70	ČUMPELÍK Vladimír	39	KRB Chudim		54:33
71	TLAPÁK Miloslav		36	L100 Praha		54:46
72	KODYM Ladislav		38	So Kolín		54:58
73	ČTVRTEČKA Jan		41	KAK Praha		55:00
74	MRÁZEK Karel		43	Maršovice		55:01
75	KADEŘÁBEK Rudolf	39	AVC Praha		55:06
76	VÁGNER Jiří		41	-			55:30
77	FIEDLER Miloslav	43	MV ČR Praha		55:40
78	ZEMAN Pavel		43	Zempa Semily		55:46
79	PACHMANN Otakar		44	SABZO Praha		55:49
80	KAISLER František	40	SKI JIZERKA		56:13
81	ŠIML Jan		38	STP			56:16
82	MASTNÝ Vladimír		41	TEMPO Praha		56:22
83	GASIOR Jindřich		42	CLIMBING CLUB WIH PLASH	56:23
84	KLOUDA Tomáš		39	Znojmo			56:25
85	FLEK Miloš		44	běžec s kardiostim.	56:45
86	PEŠEK Josef		44	Bystřice u Benešova	56:51
87	URBÁNEK Pavel		35	Slavoj Praha		56:59
88	JOKEŠ Zdeněk		42	-			58:09
89	KRÁL Jiří		44	OLYMP Praha		58:19
90	NAVARA Richard		41	-			58:22
91	HÁJEK Karel		39	Les			58:24
92	ANTOŠ Zdeněk		37	ŽN Praha		58:50
93	ČERMÁK Jaroslav		41	FEL Praha		58:58
94	PÁČ Jaroslav		40	SVZ Praha		59:04
95	PAZDERA Ladislav	35	L100			01:14
96	DOBRÝ Jaroslav		39	L100 Olomouc		62:49
97	VELÁT Vladimír		36	So Písek		63:18
98	SEDLICKÝ Antonín	35	-			63:39
99	VESELÝ Jaroslav		39	-			63:46
100	ŠLECHTA Petr		37	AVC Praha		64:06
101	ZAHÁLKA Pavel		43	-			65:50
102	TOMÍČEK Jan		43	-			66:48
103	KLIMPERA Jaroslav	36	AVC Praha		69:26
104	OTČENÁŠEK Luboš		35	So Běchovice		1:15:28
105	VÍCH Jiří		43	-			1:16:31
106	BROŽ Václav		39	Technika Praha		1:23:55

Muži veteráni 4
1	BUCHAR Jan		33	SPORT RELAX Vrchlabí	44:40
2	JARKOVSKÝ Oldřich	34	JISKRA Mostek		46:21
3	SCHLOSSER Jarda		34	Hvězda Trnovany		51:21
4	BYDŽOVSKÝ Václav	30	AC Sn Liberec		51:58
5	LENEČEK Antonín		31	AVC Praha		53:00
6	STRÁNSKÝ Jindřich	27	So Kolín		53:18
7	KRAUS Vojtěch		31	OSŽ - CZE		54:38
8	CHMELAŘ Josef		33	AC ROKOSKA Praha	54:55
9	MAREŠ Ing. Břetislav	31	LIAZ Jablonec/Nis.	55:10
10	SŤASTNÝ Jaromír		30	L100			55:57
11	ORT Miloš		27	Baník Příbram		56:50
12	ZIMA Antonín		34	L100 Praha		58:53
13	VLČEK Antonín		31	-			62:12
14	SOFRON Jaromír		32	Divadlo J.K. Tyla Plzeň	62:47
15	FICHTNER Rolf		27	TJ Doksy		65:19
16	PORDE Jozef		32	So Roudnice		66:46
17	ELIS Miloš		27	SK Vrané nad Vlt.	68:01
18	HANÁK Milan		34	Stav.fak. Praha		68:15
19	TŘEŠŇÁK Jiří		30	KOTVA Braník		81:13
20	MLEJNEK Jaroslav	34	RLH			82:03
21	KONEČNÝ Jiří		32	TJ Krásný Dvůr		1:30:07
22	SLAPNIČKA Václav	25	Pedas Most		1:42:06

Muži veteráni 5
1	RESL Jindřich		20	SKY CLUB Brumlovka	59:54
2	BERNATÍK Jaroslav	20	L100 Ostrava		72:25
3	OŠKERA Oldřich		23	P.J. Radhošť-Frenštát	76:12
4	ZELINKA Miloslav	24	SABZO Praha		80:14
5	KOHLÍČEK Josef		23	Olymp Praha		1:42:04

Ženy příchozí
1	MILESOVÁ Iva		77	AC KOVOŠROT Praha	40:56
2	ŠIBRAVOVÁ Lenka		82	OLYMP Praha		42:05
3	KNÍŽKOVÁ Eliška		82	AC Čimelice		42:29
4	JIROUŠKOVÁ Markéta	72	-			43:11
5	KOŠČOVÁ Simona		74	ČZU Praha		43:34
6	KUBELKOVÁ Jana		78	So Prostějov		45:06
7	PALKOVÁ Karolína	85	Rosice			46:21
8	ZBÍRALOVÁ Radka		72	PIM BK			46:28
9	BEDNÁROVÁ Jitka		78	-			46:43
10	PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina	76	Lékařský  Triat.	46:57
11	POSPÍCHALOVÁ Kamila	83	AKLOL			47:07
12	JUNGOVÁ michaela	73	běhy mimo dráhu-redakce	47:42
13	DOSKOČILOVÁ Jana	77	-			49:06
14	KOCOURKOVÁ Aneta	83	RC PIM			49:06
15	BIBERLOVÁ Martina	74	Polička			50:15
16	EISNEROVÁ Martina	79	USK VŠEM Ústí/L		50:31
17	PIRKOVÁ Martina		71	Lékařský  Triat.	51:32
18	VALTEROVÁ Hana		70	Ultrasport Sokolov	52:33
19	HŮRKOVÁ Dagmar		73	Ultrasport Sokolov	52:39
20	LOSOSOVÁ Zuzana		85	-			53:14
21	HAVLÍČKOVÁ Radka	71	ACES Kar.Vary		53:19
22	JUSTICHOVÁ Zuzana	79	-			54:35
23	BERÁNKOVÁ Jana		76	-			54:48
24	JELÍNKOVÁ Eva		75	New Lyskowec		55:33
25	DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna		81	-			55:33
26	NOVOTNÁ Jana		74	TRISKI Kar.Vary		56:08
27	KASALOVÁ Dagmar		77	Černá v Pošumaví	56:13
28	BÍGLOVÁ Lenka		71	TJ Doksy		56:14
29	MUŽÍKOVÁ Radka		74	bez zařazení		56:29
30	SOUKUPOVÁ Lenka		75	-			56:32
31	HEJTMÁNKOVÁ Jana	77	92. středisko Šípů	56:35
32	TERNEROVÁ Lucie		75	L100 Praha		57:24
33	JÍROVÁ Hana		77	BK BĚKODO Teplice	57:26
34	OŠLEJŠKOVÁ Gabriela	83	So Protivanov		58:43
35	PÉRYOVÁ Alexandra	73	-			61:46
36	KOSMAN Sonja		77	-			62:00
37	DIMITRIADU Michaela	73	Želvička team		64:51
38	HRDOVÁ Jana		72	Běhomilů		64:51
39	FIŠER Radovan		85	HC Kostelní Bříza	66:50
40	BONUŠ Zoran		76	MFF UK Praha		71:22
41	ŘÍZEK MAREK		72	bez regisrace		73:16

Ženy veteránky 1
1	HANÁKOVÁ Miroslava	66	So Bučovice		42:54
2	STEWARTOVÁ Miriam	65	SPARTAK Praha 4		43:37
3	MALIŠOVÁ Karla		60	USK Praha		45:08
4	JIRÁSKOVÁ Eva		64	ISCAREX Čes.Třebová	45:38
5	NOHÝNKOVÁ Kateřina	63	AC Sn Liberec		46:01
6	SUCHANOVÁ Pavla		63	KOVO Praha		48:35
7	JELÍNKOVÁ Karolína	68	TJ Praha 4		48:56
8	FRYŠOVÁ Hana		63	Praha			49:03
9	BASENDOWSKA Ewa		66	OSŽ - POL		49:10
10	POKORNÁ Markéta		61	Kovošrot Praha		50:07
11	HRUBÁ Jana		64	SV Baník Stříbro	50:21
12	HEJTMÁNKOVÁ Eva		63	LK Abertamy		50:23
13	KADLECOVÁ Renata	67	Heřmanův Městec		50:29
14	DOBRUCHOWSKA Emilia	66	OSŽ - POL		50:57
15	CRHOVÁ Ivana		66	OSŽ - CZE		51:23
16	ZODEREROVÁ Václava	66	PIM Praha		51:24
17	VLTAVSKÁ Kateřina	64	Marathon team K.Vary	51:58
18	BARTÁKOVÁ Hana		66	-			52:02
19	TOMÁNKOVÁ Pavla		68	Atletika Polička	52:46
20	SEDLÁČKOVÁ Hana		63	-			53:31
21	KLIMEŠOVÁ Alena		63	So Bukovice		55:20

Ženy veteránky 2
1	POKORNÁ Věnceslava	48	AC Kovošrot Praha	44:13
2	NOVOTNÁ Eva		48	AC Letohrad		45:33
3	LEDNICKÁ Zdeňka		56	AK Zlín			45:49
4	KOVÁŘÍKOVÁ Pavla	55	BARNEX SPORT BRNO	47:13
5	JANEČKOVÁ Anežka	47	AK Zlín			47:57
6	ZÁRUBOVÁ Jana		59	AC Praha 1890		48:38
7	KRATINOVÁ Renáta	56	-			48:58
8	KOUBKOVÁ Ilona		56	Spartak Praha 4		50:41
9	CUPALOVÁ Eva		47	OSŽ - CZE		52:03
10	ROČŇÁKOVÁ Miloslava	45	VŠSK Brandýs/L		52:21
11	ZEIDLEROVÁ Jarmila	51	OSŽ - CZE		52:39
12	KAŠPAROVÁ Jana		47	OSŽ - CZE		53:28
13	LOSOSOVÁ Alena		58	-			54:49
14	HOVORKOVÁ Milena	44	Petřiny Praha		54:57
15	HROZOVÁ Milena		53	OSŽ - CZE		56:37
16	JAŠAROVÁ Emilie		59	SKP Čes.Buděj.		57:30
17	KORBELOVÁ Dagmar	55	neregistrovaná		58:46
18	POŽGAYOVÁ Jana		55	AVC Praha		01:17
19	JINDRÁKOVÁ Jana		55	-			82:19

Muži příchozí 1
1	EZAYEDI Ali Mabrouk	77	Libye, Puma team ČR	30:39
2	VYMAZAL Petr		75	AK ASICS Kroměříž	32:32
3	DEDEK Aleš		75	AK Kroměříž		33:39
4	BARTOŠ Dalibor		75	Rychnov u Jablonce n.N	33:40
5	MINAŘÍK Petr		76	Jiskra Harachov		33:46
6	LHOTA Petr		77	So Kolín		36:00
7	MAHOVSKÝ František	83	AC Moravská Slavia Brno	36:01
8	VODIČKA Josef		81	PIM r.c.		36:02
9	FIKÁČEK Tomáš		85	ARC Brno		36:25
10	Sokol Jan		83	AK Sokolov		36:29
11	KACÍŘ Vlastimil		79	Český Těšín		36:40
12	KAŠE Jan		77	LOKO Trutnov		36:48
13	JANATA Milan		85	Maratonstav Úpice	37:59
14	BRYNDA Jakub		80	Trutnov			37:59
15	KUČERA Tomáš		76	SK ROVER Praha		38:13
16	WARAUS David		79	RBK Prague		38:16
17	PETRÁK Tomáš		76	NOVIS TK Praha		38:19
18	ŠANDERA Pavel		75	1. CTK Netolice		38:28
19	MOCEK Tomáš		79	AC Vysoké Mýto		38:40
20	MATĚCHA Miroslav	82	Hvězda Trnovany		38:48
21	JIRÁK Jan		78	Hasiči Desná		38:56
22	HEJNYŠ Daniel		77	Tsunami 99		39:04
23	GRYNCHUK Volodymyr	77	RC PiM			39:05
24	LENC Sebastian		78	OSŽ - POL		39:09
25	KALOUS PETR		77	SK Źamberk		39:15
26	VRÁBEL´ Marián		85	OSŽ - SVK		39:18
27	KLUS Petr		81	-			39:20
28	KERVITZER Jan		78	Olymp Praha		39:24
29	ZÍCHA Ondřej		82	So Král.Vinohrady	39:30
30	HÁK Michal		75	So Studenec		39:46
31	BLÁHA Tomáš		81	-			39:57
32	ŠEMRÁK Peter ml.	78	OSŽ - SVK		40:00
33	RÁC Marek		80	ŠK Lorinčík		40:06
34	BERCHA Šimon		77	-			40:10
35	KOLÍN David		84	Sedlčany		40:11
36	NOVOTNÝ Jakub		75	DŘEVÁCI B Praha		40:16
37	SUCHÝ Jiří		76	USK Elektro Praha	40:27
38	KUJÍČEK Tomáš		75	VTŽ Chomutov		40:34
39	HOLCMAN Tomáš		77	HK Vyšehrad		40:48
40	SLÍŽKA Eduard		81	IMD.CREW		40:56
41	PINKNER Michal		75	AFK Svinařov		41:25
42	BARTOŠ Pavel		84	So Roztoky		41:27
43	FISCHER Aleš		75	DŘEVÁCI A Praha		41:53
44	NAPOROWSKI Vladislav	83	AK Sokolov		41:56
45	SLAVÍK Martin		77	-			42:03
46	DVOŘÁK Tomáš		77	-			42:14
47	KEBRLE Milan		75	ISCAREX Čes.Třebová	42:20
48	LAGARDE Matyáš		85	SKP Union Cheb		42:25
49	ČERNÝ Ondřej		79	-			42:29
50	POHŮNEK Roman		78	-			42:39
51	TŮMA Jiří		85	RC Vlašim		42:42
52	HERBER Adam		84	-			42:45
53	KOZEL Martin		85	Jiskra Horní Brusnice	42:45
54	ŠPLÍCHAL Ladislav	78	SK Brdští Supové	42:47
55	VOSTRÝ Miroslav		77	MK Žebrák		42:51
56	PILLVEIN Jan		75	HK Vyšehrad		43:13
57	JIRÁSKO Daniel		76	HK Vyšehrad		43:13
58	JANÁK Michal		76	-			43:29
59	VINŠ Michal		85	Kar.Vary		43:39
60	ČECH Jan		77	Extrem team Vystrkov	43:44
61	MATOUŠEK Petr		75	Ekonom Praha		43:45
62	TROESTL Václav		85	FSC Plus Borovany	43:56
63	SVOBODA Martin		76	So Prostějov		43:58
64	CUC Tomáš		80	Koma Racing Team	44:15
65	PAŠEK Marcel		75	ATE Ledeč/Sáz.		44:19
66	NOL Ondřej		78	-			44:38
67	FLAŠKA Pavel		75	-			44:43
68	ČERV Martin		75	ASK Slavia Praha	45:04
69	SLADKÝ Petr		78	-			45:04
70	ŠMEHLÍK Ondřej		77	OSŽ - CZE		45:22
71	MACEK Jan		76	Doktoři z Hradce	45:29
72	ROUT Jiří		75	-			45:34
73	ŠTOLA Jan		79	HAM team		45:39
74	DUSIL Petr		76	PHU Vykoduch		45:41
75	KRUPIČKA Jiří		83	-			45:48
76	GYÜRÉK Atila		78	Praha 3			45:58
77	PĚKNÝ Jan		77	AKA Praha		46:01
78	BRÁZA Jiří		76	-			46:03
79	HRÁDEK Jiří		78	AC Domažlice		46:12
80	EHL Matěj		79	-			46:12
81	ANDRIJAŠEVIČ Radoslav	79	-			46:16
82	KARÁSEK Václav		82	BK BĚKODO Teplice	46:18
83	ROSEN Jan		78	CI			46:39
84	TRBUŠEK René		76	Přerov nad Labem	46:55
85	KREJČÍ Pavel		76	PHU Vykoduch		47:12
86	VELETA VLADIMIR		75	EXTREM TEAM LEDEC	47:28
87	ZEMAN Tomáš		78	Písek			47:56
88	KOVÁČ Karol		83	NISSA BALDI Košice	48:02
89	VINČÁLEK Jakub		79	PSK OLYMP		48:12
90	JANOUŠEK Petr		76	-			48:13
91	KLUSOŇ Jan		76	Zbraslav		48:19
92	SVOBODA Michal		85	-			48:21
93	STANISLAV Ondřej	84	-			48:21
94	JAHODA Tomáš		76	-			48:42
95	HUBIČKA Jiří		79	-			48:43
96	DOŠEK Jiří		82	-			48:48
97	MATOUŠ Daniel		82	-			48:48
98	MACHUTA Jan		77	So Vyšehrad		49:01
99	INDRA Tomáš		85	-			49:54
100	HILITKÝ Ondřej		77	-			50:15
101	FEŘTR Zdeněk		78	-			50:23
102	PÁVEK Tomáš		76	-			50:56
103	VALA Ondřej		78	-			51:30
104	KRAJÍČEK Václav		80	SK Dolní Chabry		52:01
105	MOTL Roman		75	KOMPI			52:06
106	ŠPAČEK Lukáš		81	-			52:28
107	SCHWARZ Kamil		77	NISSA BALDI Košice	53:59
108	PAUL Karel		76	-			54:00
109	TRÁVNÍČEK Jan		76	So Višňové		54:11
110	KUCHAŘ Michal		76	PHU Vykoduch		54:46
111	ŠENK Zdeněk		81	-			55:07
112	PAUL David		75	-			56:05
113	JINDRA Marek		85	-			56:18
114	BUDINA Zdeněk		76	So Vyšehrad		59:13
115	ŽIŽLAVSKÝ Martin		78	-		61:32

Muži příchozí 2
1	HŘÍCH Václav		72	ASK Elna Počerady	33:50
2	KUCHÁRIK Ján		65	OSŽ - SVK		33:56
3	SMETANA Josef		69	AC Třešť		34:07
4	BĚTÍK Miroslav		72	AK Kroměříž		34:12
5	HŘÍCH Jan		73	ASK Elna Počerady	34:31
6	VAVRUŠKA Pavel		69	ACES Kar.Vary		34:47
7	MAŠITA Jiří		73	SPARTAK Praha 4		34:51
8	PALKO Aleš		71	OSŽ - CZE		34:56
9	VACULKA Richard		70	AC Prostějov		35:16
10	MACZYNSKI Grzegorz	66	OSŽ - POL		35:36
11	PROCHÁZKA Jindřich	74	Lékařský  Triat.	35:36
12	VACEK Martin		69	OSŽ - CZE		35:42
13	PIRK Tomáš		73	Lékařský  Triat.	35:46
14	BUCHVALDEK Marek	71	So Písek		35:50
15	HORÁČEK Pavel		65	OSŽ - CZE		36:06
16	RUSS Roman		67	OSŽ - POL		36:11
17	KLOUDA Daniel		67	USK Praha		36:13
18	POLAN Miroslav		68	SPARTAK Praha 4		36:50
19	LAMBERT Miloš		69	Sn Lysá n.L.		37:00
20	WAINER Michal		74	Rudy Project Louny	37:01
21	VÁBR Jiří		71	PRAHA 8			37:10
22	SUCHÁNEK Petr		72	AC Obora Hvězda		37:41
23	KYSELÝ Ivan		65	VTŽ Chomutov		37:46
24	VORLÍČEK Petr		68	BK BĚKODO Teplice	37:46
25	KUBÍČEK Petr		67	LABE Hradec Král.	37:57
26	FRELICH Pavel		71	So Č. Budějovice	38:04
27	RICHTER Pavel		66	multisport		38:08
28	KRČEK Tomáš		70	SK ČUMLA Praha		38:09
29	HORKÝ Zbyněk		68	N N Smíchov Praha	38:26
30	MALÍK Vít		69	FSC Plus Borovany	38:49
31	ELIAS Marek		73	STS  Chvojkovice Brod	38:52
32	KURIŠ Radek		71	Praha 4			39:11
33	BENA Petr		69	Praha 8			39:13
34	VČELÁK Jan		73	EXCON			39:27
35	BAMBAS Josef		71	Fokoláre Praha		39:28
36	LYADSKYY Oleksandr	68	PiM Praha		39:39
37	CHAROUSEK Petr		66	TJ Doksy		39:39
38	PIVOŇKA Petr		69	PIM RC			39:47
39	PASEV Petr		65	Slávie Chomutov		39:50
40	FRABŠA Michal		65	TJ KOVO Praha		40:05
41	DVOŘÁK Miroslav		73	OSŽ - CZE		40:12
42	TEŠNAR Pavel		73	-			40:13
43	SEIDL Luboš		71	-			40:18
44	BRABEC Luboš		74	Horšovský Týn		40:19
45	ZAJÍČEK Petr		68	TJ Kotva Bráník		40:22
46	MÁLEK Milan		70	Bor			40:23
47	NOVÁK Petr		74	OSŽ - CZE		40:39
48	LEJNAR Martin		72	SKC Zruč/Sáz.		40:44
49	RULÍŠEK Lubomír		72	Přírodní vědy		40:47
50	KOŠEK Milan		65	Dalmácko Team Turnov	40:52
51	HNÁT Miroslav		71	OSŽ - CZE		40:59
52	VESELÝ Jan		65	TJ ČZU Praha		41:02
53	HOFREITER Bohdan	68	ACES TEAM K.Vary	41:06
54	VARVAŘOVSKÝ Petr	70	STS Chvojkovice Brod	41:17
55	ŠARAPATKA Pavel		69	AC Praha 1890		41:24
56	VODIČKA Pavel		66	-			41:25
57	BRABEC František	65	AC Čáslav		41:25
58	PŘIBYL Miloš		67	Spartan Sez. Ústí	41:36
59	HŮRKA Jiří		73	Ultrasport Sokolov	41:50
60	KOTEK Jiří		67	So Milovice		41:53
61	ČERNOVSKÝ Jiří		74	Stadion Kutná Hora	42:16
62	HERMAN Milan		68	BK BĚKODO Teplice	42:22
63	VEJNAR Jiří		67	So TJ Benešov		42:34
64	CHMELÍK Martin		65	LTC			42:38
65	KOS Zdeněk		66	FEDEX			42:39
66	BERNARD Vladislav	72	Mělník			42:55
67	GRÄF Miloš		72	neregistrovaný		43:03
68	BÍGL Jaroslav		72	TJ Doksy		43:04
69	FIALA Tomáš		72	SPPPS St. Město		43:06
70	KUŘÍK Jan		66	OREL Studenec		43:08
71	VLČEK Jiří		73	-			43:10
72	KOHOUTEK Radim		73	-			43:23
73	KENDÍK Tomáš		72	-			43:58
74	KERNER Jan		67	L100 Praha		43:59
75	HRABÁNEK Josef		70	-			44:23
76	HANUS Jakub		72	So Světec		44:26
77	HOUŽVIČKA Ivan		68	TTC Český Brod		44:29
78	ŠIML Jan		67	NOVIS TK Praha		44:37
79	TOŠER Zdeněk		69	TIGI-SCHU		44:46
80	REJENT Martin		68	-			44:53
81	JANEK Miroslav		67	SK Hranice		45:15
82	DRYÁK Jan		66	ParaSport Klub Praha	45:21
83	KORANDA Ivo		68	NISSA BALDI Košice	45:23
84	SLOVÁK Pavel		67	Čes.spořitelna, a.s.	45:33
85	TRNKA TOMÁŠ		66	DUEL			45:41
86	JIRÁK Pavel		66	-			45:54
87	TALL Pavel		69	-			46:02
88	BLAŽEK Vladimír		69	AC Praha		46:06
89	MRÁZEK Tomáš		72	-			46:12
90	POHŮNEK Petr		74	-			46:46
91	BAUMRT Tomáš		65	Slávie Chomutov		46:51
92	RECHTACEK Jiri		73	-			47:04
93	BOROVAN LUKÁŠ		72	CETOS			47:14
94	TŮMA Petr		70	neregistrovaný		47:14
95	KINCL Jan		71	-			47:17
96	HÁJEK Tomáš		72	samoběžec		47:18
97	KUČERA Radek		67	PIM Praha		47:36
98	KUBACKI Radim		73	-			47:40
99	PAŠEK Petr		72	neni			47:43
100	OZGA Zbigniew		69	-			47:46
101	HAVLÍČEK Michal		71	ACES Kar.Vary		47:51
102	SVOBODA Václav		72	-			48:07
103	ČERNÝ Daniel		72	-			48:08
104	CHYTKA Tomáš		66	Praha 8			48:15
105	ROZUM Petr		71	-			48:21
106	NAJMAN Radko		74	-			48:21
107	DUŠEK Přemysl		65	-			48:21
108	BŘEZOVJÁK Jiří		66	-			48:28
109	BLAŽEK Martin		71	OSŽ - CZE		48:40
110	BUBNÍK Ondřej		70	-			48:45
111	SEIDL Jaromír		69	PIM Kladno		48:50
112	DVOŘÁK Tomáš		72	neregistrovaný		48:59
113	BAUMRUK Zdeněk		67	-			49:00
114	BOROVIČKA Jiří		70	-			49:07
115	VALIŠ Petr		65	Sportovní spolek SKOL	49:16
116	JEDRYSEK Alexandr	72	Čes.spořitelna, a.s.	49:34
117	VELEBA Lubor		69	-			49:34
118	PRŮŠA Daniel		74	-			49:45
119	HEŘMÁNEK Miroslav	72	-			50:14
120	FARÁŘ Pavel		73	-			50:33
121	FRIED Martin		68	NISSA BALDI Košice	50:52
122	VAŠIČKA Petr		66	Čes.spořitelna, a.s.	50:53
123	RICHTER Martin		72	-			50:58
124	BĚLECKÝ Tomáš		71	FC Snka Děčín		50:59
125	FAFLÍK Martin		70	FC Snka Děčín		51:10
126	HERC Ladislav		70	BP Club			51:53
127	KAŠKA Pavel		67	KOMPI			52:04
128	KŘIVINKA Jan		74	KOSCB			52:21
129	KOZUBEK Petr		72	-			52:26
130	ŠPAČEK David		73	-			52:28
131	JELÍNEK Pavel		71	STRAŠNICE Praha		53:03
132	STELLNER František	66	-			53:10
133	ZBÍRAL Filip		71	-			53:23
134	JŮZA Martin		67	-			54:20
135	CHALOUPKA Jindřich	70	-			54:26
136	RADIL Jiří		68	-			54:44
137	BUDSKÝ Daniel		65	-			55:59
138	LEMFELD Tomáš		66	-			56:09
139	DEML Marek		74	N.A.C.O. Team Liberec	56:21
140	RUCKY Aleš		71	Geodetické centrum	56:45
141	AVRAMOV Valentýn	72	UW Rugby Pardubice	56:45
142	PALATA Luboš		67	TJ So Klánovice		57:57
143	RICHTERA Marek		73	-			61:44
144	MORAVEC Jan		74	KARATE Praha		61:58
145	OSTEN Viktor		71	-			61:59
146	SOVA Jan		65	Jarov			65:13
147	KOLOC Pavel		65	AC Total Zero		1:25:10


Zpět na hlavní stranu