Mistrovství ČR na 10 km - silnice

Praha 26.9.2004

Ženy seniorky - mistrovská
1	KAMÍNKOVÁ Petra		73	AK Olomouc		35:25
2	PETŘÍKOVÁ Irena		83	ACP Junior Brno		36:19
3	KLIMEŠOVÁ Jana		70	USK Praha		36:54
4	CHURÁŇOVÁ Radka		77	SINGLE Team Praha	37:58
5	DOLEŽALOVÁ Monika	78	Tepo Kladno		38:15
6	VLČOVSKÁ Marta		76	AC Pardubice		38:20
7	MARTINCOVÁ Ivana	63	AC MS Brno		38:30
8	MOSTECKÁ Jana		82	PSK OLYMP Praha		39:04
9	SEKYROVÁ Ivana		71	AC Sparta Praha		39:35
10	FOUSKOVÁ Petra		81	AC Čáslav		40:40
11	VŠETEČKOVÁ Lenka	84	So České Budějovice	42:10
12	PAVLÍKOVÁ Vendula	84	AC Čáslav		43:13
13	LEPIČOVÁ Petra		82	TJ Slavoj Pacov		45:54
14	ŠEBRLOVÁ Eva		76	AC SPARTA Praha		46:47

Muži junioři - mistrovská
1	HNILO Zdeněk		85	ATC Sport Žďár n.S.	32:50
2	KOTOUČ Martin		85	TJ Olympia Bruntál	33:05
3	FREI Martin		86	AC Domažlice		33:33
4	SVOBODA Šimon		86	Schmier klub Nové Město	33:35
5	HAMR Jan		86	AK Bílina		33:37
6	PAVLIŠTA Vít		85	AFK Chrudim		33:58
7	RAICHL Jaroslav		85	ARC Brno		34:51
8	KRUNKA Kamil		86	SK Nové Město nad Metují34:55
9	NOVÁK Jan		86	PSK OLYMP Praha		35:27
10	BRYNDA Petr		85	PSK OLYMP Praha		35:46
11	PAZDERA Lukáš		86	PSK OLYMP Praha		35:54
12	HANYŠ Zbyněk		85	AC Turnov		36:14
13	LOSENICKÝ Jakub		86	AFK Chrudim		36:32
14	KONEČNÝ Petr		85	ARC Brno		37:46
15	HORVÁTH Martin		85	ŠAK Chodov		38:35
16	STREJČEK Jan		86	AC Pardubice		39:32
17	ZELENÝ Tomáš		86	AK Sokolov		40:25

Muži senioři - mistrovská
1	ŠTEFKO Robert		63	AK Kroměříž		30:43
2	FASCHINGBAUER Pavel	73	USK Praha		30:57
3	BLÁHA Jan		71	So České Budějovice	31:24
4	ZOUHAR František	82	TJ AC Praha 1890	31:30
5	KREISINGER Jan		84	SK Čtyři Dvory		31:36
6	POKORNÝ Lubomír		75	AC TJ Jičín		32:05
7	GERYCH David		77	SSK Vítkovice		32:37
8	VÍTEK Miroslav		72	Jiskra Ústí n.O.	33:00
9	VÁŇA Karel		75	AC Čáslav		33:08
10	PECHEK Petr		83	Maratonstav  Úpice	33:15
11	VEBER Tomáš		74	AC Domažlice		33:30
12	LINHART Radek		76	TJČZU Praha		33:33
13	MÁLEK Michal		84	AC Čáslav		33:44
14	KUČERA Radek		69	TJ Slavoj Pacov		33:47
15	LINHART Tomáš		84	PSK Olymp Praha		34:11
16	PROCHÁZKA Josef		71	AC Čes.Lípa		34:30
17	HAVELKA Petr		72	TJ AC Praha 1890	34:37
18	SOJKA Miroslav		75	LOKO Trutnov		34:45
19	SVOBODA Mojmír		66	AFK Chrudim		34:49
20	PŘIKRYL Ivo		79	ARC Brno		35:20
21	JEŽEK Přemysl		82	AC Sn Liberec		35:26
22	DUŠEK Luboš		75	SKP Atletik Nymburk	36:07
23	KABELKA Jiří		77	SK Vinohrady		36:35
24	BERAN Marcel		77	AK Škoda Plzeň		37:02
25	ŠUTERA Josef		79	Atletika Polička	37:03
26	KATSIEDL Michal		82	AC Praha 1890		37:05
27	KIDORA Jan		81	AK Bílina		37:17
28	ŠIMŮNEK Jan		82	ISCAREX Čes.Třebová	39:04
29	ŠEBELKA Jan		75	AC Sn Liberec		39:52
30	JÁNA Miroslav		79	Atletika Polička	45:44


Zpět na hlavní stranu