1. kolo II. ligy muži

Hodonín 22.5.2004

100m
1. rozběh
1.	ROMAN JAN		21.2.1983	SOKOP	11,34
2.	MRÁZ PAVEL		4.5.1986	HRANI	11,65
3.	JANEČEK ŠTĚPÁN		31.1.1976	SOKOP	11,70
4.	ARGIRIU LUKÁŠ		6.7.1988	UHHRA	12,33
5.	VACULÍK RADIM		23.5.1988	HRANI	12,37

2. rozběh
1.	MASAŘ RADEK		23.9.1984	HRANI	11,55
2.	SMOLA JIŘÍ		13.2.1988	HRANI	11,77
3.	LUDVÍK ADAM		17.10.1988	SOKOP	12,30
4.	SOVIŠ MAREK		15.5.1987	UHHRA	12,31
5.	LEVAY JIŘÍ		29.6.1987	SOKOP

3. rozběh
1.	CHLACHULA TOMÁŠ		1.4.1979	UHHRA	11,38
2.	HERTL IVO		29.2.1980	UNIBR	11,87
3.	HLADNÝ TOMÁŠ		6.6.1986	UNIBR	12,06
4.	PEKÁREK JAROSLAV	11.7.1987	BRECL	12,33
5.	MÜNSTER PAVEL		17.4.1978	HRANI	13,14

4. rozběh
1.	WEISS MICHAL		9.10.1981	UNIBR	11,48
2.	HOFFMANN FRANTIŠEK	9.11.1981	AKHOD	11,71
3.	KÜHNEL HERBERT		21.2.1984	SOKOP	12,12
4.	JANČÍK MARTIN		24.8.1986	PROST	12,18
5.	VYMYSLICKÝ TOMÁŠ	21.11.1989	BRECL	13,40

5. rozběh
1.	OŠMERA MAREK		4.7.1987	BRECL	11,74
2.	ŠMEJC JAKUB		23.6.1983	UNIBR	11,75
3.	ŠIKULA JIŘÍ		26.1.1986	AKHOD	11,90
4.	HOJAČ MICHAL		6.12.1980	CEJKO	11,99
MS	DOŠEK PAVEL		18.3.1988	HRANI	12,21
6.	BENEŠ MARTIN		30.7.1987	AKHOD	12,65

Finále A
1.	MASAŘ RADEK		23.9.1984	HRANI	11,49  11
2.	HOFFMANN FRANTIŠEK	9.11.1981	AKHOD	11,52	9
3.	ROMAN JAN		21.2.1983	SOKOP	11,58	8
4.	CHLACHULA TOMÁŠ		1.4.1979	UHHRA	11,65	7
5.	MRÁZ PAVEL		4.5.1986	HRANI	11,84	6
6.	OŠMERA MAREK		4.7.1987	BRECL	12,40	5

Finále B
1.	WEISS MICHAL		9.10.1981	UNIBR	11,62	4
2.	ŠMEJC JAKUB		23.6.1983	UNIBR	11,64	3
3.	JANEČEK ŠTĚPÁN		31.1.1976	SOKOP	11,73	2
4.	SMOLA JIŘÍ		13.2.1988	HRANI	11,74	1
5.	ŠIKULA JIŘÍ		26.1.1986	AKHOD	11,86
6.	HERTL IVO		29.2.1980	UNIBR	11,87

200m
BĚH A
1.	HOFFMANN FRANTIŠEK	9.11.1981	AKHOD	22,75	11
2.	MASAŘ RADEK		23.9.1984	HRANI	22,79	 9
3.	ROMAN JAN		21.2.1983	SOKOP	23,10	 8
4.	JANEČEK ŠTĚPÁN		31.1.1976	SOKOP	23,75	 2
5.	ŠMEJC JAKUB		23.6.1983	UNIBR	NP
6.	DANÍŠEK RADEK		1.12.1986	SOKOP	NP

BĚH B
1.	LÍPA LUKÁŠ		29.1.1983	AKHOD	23,18	7
2.	SOFKA PATRIK		15.5.1980	HRANI	23,23	6
3.	UHER JAKUB		4.8.1983	BRECL	23,77	1
4.	BLAHA JOSEF		23.3.1982	UHHRA	24,17
5.	HERTL IVO 		29.2.1980	UNIBR	24,31
6.	HLADNÝ TOMÁŠ		6.6.1986	UNIBR	24,35

BĚH C
1.	WEISS MICHAL		9.10.1981	UNIBR	23,50	4
2.	SMOLA JIŘÍ 		13.2.1988	HRANI	23,64	3
3.	KÜHNEL HERBERT		21.2.1984	SOKOP	23,97
4.	BRÝDA JOSEF		11.12.1981	AKHOD	24,04
5.	HOJAČ MICHAL		6.12.1980	CEJKO	24,26
6.	ŠIKULA JIŘÍ		1986		AKHDO	24,91

BĚH D
1.	CHLACHULA TOMÁŠ		1.4.1979	UHHRA	23,47	5
2.	JANČÍK MARTIN		24.8.1986	PROST	24,26
3.	DOŠEK PAVEL		18.3.1988	HRANI	24,72
4.	ARGIRIU LUKÁŠ		6.7.1988	UHHRA	25,18
5.	HLUCHÝ IVAN		27.5.1988	BRECL	25,68

400m
BĚH A
1.	SOFKA PATRIK		15.5.1980	HRANI	50,95  11
2.	UHER JAKUB		4.8.1983	BRECL	51,12	9
3.	HUDEC MAREK		18.8.1986	UNIBR	51,26	8
4.	VALENT ROMAN		21.8.1982	AKHOD	51,63	6
5.	BRÝDA JOSEF		11.12.1981	AKHOD	52,17	5
6.	OŠMERA MAREK		4.7.1987	BRECL	53,84

BĚH B
1	DANÍŠEK RADEK		1.12.1986	SOKOP	52,26	4
2	FORMÁNEK ADAM		20.12.1983	BRECL	52,40	3
3	PUKL ROSTISLAV		17.6.1982	UNIBR	52,73	2
4	VÁVRA JAN		25.8.1984	UHHRA	53,76	1
5	HUŇKA PAVEL				PROST	54,27
	ŠKROBÁK JIŘÍ		21.8.1982	AKHOD	NP

BĚH C		
1	TOMEČEK LUBOMÍR		25.8.1981	UHHRA	51,30	7
2	BARÁNEK JIŘÍ		27.8.1982	SOKOP	54,36
3	ŠUSTR DAVID		23.3.1985	PROST	54,78
4	IVAN TOMÁŠ		10.7.1987	BRECL	56,20
5	KÜHNEL MARTIN		4.3.1987	SOKOP	56,95
	KALÁBEK JAROMÍR		2.3.1979	AKHOD	NP

800m
1. běh
1.	STINDL JAN		19.6.1974	UHHRA	2:02,48	2
2.	LUDVÍK RADEK		5.10.1982	UHHRA	2:02,93
MS	RUDOLECKÝ MICHAL	1988		BYACB	2:03,22
MS	BUCHTA MICHAL		1986		AKHOD	2:03,65
5.	ŠTĚPÁNEK RADEK		8.3.1989	PROST	2:08,60
6.	SUK LADISLAV		25.5.1983	UNIBR	2:09,34
7.	MAŤAŠOVSKÝ MARTIN	9.11.1989	BRECL	2:11,35
MS	ŠVEHLÍK ALEŠ		18.2.1966	HRANI	2:14,72
9.	KÜHNEL MARTIN		4.3.1987	SOKOP	NF
10.	BARAN JIŘÍ		27.8.1982	SOKOP	NF

2. běh
1	VALENT ROMAN		21.8.1982	AKHOD	1:55,18	11
2	VÁVRA JAN		25.8.1984	UHHRA	1:56,36	 9
3	PUKL ROSTISLAV		17.6.1982	UNIBR	1:57,40	 8
4	TOMEČEK LUBOMÍR		25.8.1981	UHHRA	1:57,92	 7
5	HUŇKA PAVEL		12.1.1987	PROST	1:58,08	 6
6	POKRÝVKA MICHAL		25.9.1981	HRANI	1:58,79	 5
7	JANÍČEK JAKUB		15.1.1978	UHHRA	1:59,37	 4
8	TIBENSKÝ BRANISLAV	23.12.1982	HRANI	2:01,43	 3
9	TOMÁNEK PETR		16.3.1985	PROST	2:02,58	 1
10	ŠKROBÁK JIŘÍ		21.8.1982	AKHOD	2:06,90

1500m
	MIČKA PETR				SOKOP	4:14,06
1	LUDVÍK RADEK		1982		UHHRA	4:15,09	11
2	STINDL JAN		1974		UHHRA	4:17,03	 9
3	JANÍČEK JAKUB		1978		UHHRA	4:17,37	 8
4	VACULKA RICHARD		1970		PROST	4:18,39	 7
5	PLACHÝ LUKÁŠ		9.2.1985	UNIBR	4:19,64	 6
6	GAZDA JAROSLAV		14.10.1988	PROST	4:20,99	 5
7	DURĎÁK LUDĚK		16.4.1977	AKHOD	4:21,51	 4
8	HAVELKA TOMÁŠ		1987		BRECL	4:24,01	 3
9	PAULÍK ROMAN		1988		BRECL	4:24,49	 2
10	BARTOŠ PETR		1988		AKHOD	4:26,48	 1
11	TOMÁNEK PETR		1985		PROST	4:29,12

3000m
1.	STINDL JAN		1974		UHHRA	9:00,83	11
2.	JANÍČEK JAKUB		1978		UHHRA	9:01,32	 9
3.	VACULKA RICHARD		1970		PROST	9:02,52	 8
4.	DURĎÁK LUDĚK		16.4.1977	AKHOD	9:07,05	 7
5.	HOLUŠA JAKUB		20.2.1988	SOKOP	9:10,55	 6
6.	KOHUT JAN		1985		AKHOD	9:14,50	 5
7.	ONDROUŠEK PETR		5.7.1987	UNIBR	9:23,00	 4
8.	POLÁŠEK JAN		30.11.1983	HRANI	9:24,09	 3
9.	SOURAL LUKÁŠ		9.12.1982	UNIBR	9:24,57	 2
10.	KOUŘIL JIŘÍ		16.3.1986	UNIBR	9:34,46	 1
11.	KOUTNÝ PETR		4.10.1983	UNIBR	9:38,61
12.	UHLÍŘ VOJTĚCH		1983		UHHRA	9:42,74
13.	ŠURÁNEK DAVID		1979		UHHRA	9:51,56
14.	LECIÁN MARTIN		1.11.1985	SOKOP	9:55,14
15.	BOREK ALEŠ		3.9.1977	UNIBR	9:55,76
16.	ŽABÍČEK VÁCLAV		9.8.1967	HRANI	10:17,73
MS	ŠVEHLÍK ALEŠ		18.2.1966	HRANI	10:31,15
	SUK LADISLAV		25.5.1983	UNIBR	NP

110m překážek
1. běh
1.	DIZDAREVIČ SLAVEN	3.8.1981	BRECL	15,49  11
2.	SVOBODA JAN		20.1.1985	PROST	16,30	9
3.	ANEŠTÍK MAREK		27.4.1974	HRANI	16,35	8
4.	HLINECKÝ MAREK		8.8.1980	CEJKO	17,05	6
5.	KRÁL VOJTĚCH		19.7.1983	UNIBR	17,42	2

2. běh
6.	GABRIEL MARTIN		17.5.1984	UNIBR	DQ	
7.	FORMÁNEK ADAM		20.12.1983	BRECL	16,98	7
8.	HEGAR ONDŘEJ		18.11.1985	HRANI	17,07	5
9.	BÖHM JAKUB		20.8.1984	SOKOP	17,20	4
10.	BRENN LUKÁŠ		31.7.1980	BRECL	17,66	1

3. běh
11.	RIEMEL PAVEL		11.6.1986	SOKOP	17,21	3
12.	ŠKROBÁK VÁCLAV		17.11.1980	AKHOD	18,44
	PAVELEK PETR		27.6.1986	SOKOP	18,99

400m překážek
BĚH A
1.	VALENT ROMAN		21.8.1982	AKHOD	56,91  11
2.	HEGAR ONDŘEJ		18.11.1985	HRANI	57,88	9
3.	HUDEC MAREK		18.8.1986	UNIBR	58,16	8
4.	TIBENSKÝ BRANISLAV	23.12.1982	HRANI	58,57	5
5.	NEUMAISTER TOMÁŠ	25.9.1979	HRANI	58,87	4

BĚH B
1	VAŠEK JAN		15.7.1985	BRECL	58,37	7
2	KALÁBEK JAROMÍR		2.3.1979	AKHOD	58,56	6
3	OVEČKA DALIBOR		15.8.1975	PROST	61,02	1
	ŠKROBÁK VÁCLAV		17.11.1980	AKHOD	NP
	HLINECKÝ MAREK		8.8.1980	CEJKO	NP

BĚH C
1	TOMÁNEK PETR		16.3.1985	PROST	59,73	3
2	SOVIŠ MAREK		15.5.1987	UHHRA	61,01	2
3	ŠTĚPÁNEK MIROSLAV	23.9.1985	CEJKO	61,03
	SÝKORA ALEŠ		26.2.1985	SOKOP	NP

Výška
1	KABELKA MICHAL		4.2.1985	BRECL	198    11
3	DIZDAREVIČ SLAVEN	3.8.1981	BRECL	195	8
2.	FORMÁNEK ADAM		20.12.1983	BRECL	195	9
4	PRESBRUCHY MARTIN	23.8.1984	BRECL	192	7
5	ZAPALA ALOIS		5.4.1966	AKHOD	189	6
6	KUDLIČKA JAN		29.4.1988	SOKOP	189	5
7	RIEMEL PAVEL		11.6.1986	SOKOP	186	4
8-9.	ZELINKA PETR		8.9.1987	BRECL	183	2,5
8-9.	KRÁL VOJTĚCH		19.7.1983	UNIBR	183	2,5
10.	DANĚK JINDŘICH		11.3.1988	PROST	183	1
11-12.	POKORNÝ JAN		25.3.1987	AKHOD	183
11-12.	BÖHM JAKUB		20.8.1984	SOKOP	183
13	NOVOTNÝ MILAN		26.8.1982	CEJKO	180
14-15.	KONEČNÝ JOSEF		5.5.1989	UHHRA	180
14-15.	SVOBODA JAN		20.1.1985	PROST	180
16-18	SÝKORA ALEŠ		26.2.1985	SOKOP	175
20	HLUCHÝ IVAN		27.5.1988	BRECL	175
16-18.	CIMINGA VÁCLAV		14.1.1986	SOKOP	175
19.	ČECH ZBYNĚK		8.7.1983	HRANI	175
16-18.	PAVELEK PETR		27.6.1986	SOKOP	175
21	ZAPALA JAKUB		19..11.1987	AKHOD	170
23	HRUBOVSKÝ MARTIN	31.1.1986	SOKOP	165
22.	NEUMAISTER TOMÁŠ	25.9.1979	HRANI	165
*	ŠTĚPÁNEK MIROSLAV	23.9.1985	CEJKO	  0

Tyč
1.	BÖHM JAKUB		20.8.1984	SOKOP	435    11
2.	RIEMEL PAVEL		11.6.1986	SOKOP	420	8
3.	KUDLIČKA JAN		29.4.1988	SOKOP	420	9
4.	SÝKORA ALEŠ		26.2.1985	SOKOP	380	7
5.	HLAVÁČ VLADIMÍR		21.9.1982	CEJKO	360	5
6.	VACULA MILAN		31.8.1960	SOKOP	360	6
7.	DZIERŽA MAREK		31.8.1986	SOKOP	340	3
8.	HEGAR ONDŘEJ		13.11.1985	HRANI	340	4
9.	BENEŠ MARTIN		3.7.1987	AKHOD	330	2
10.	TESÁREK MARTIN		1.6.1988	PROST	310	1
11.	HORÁK ONDŘEJ		29.8.1988	UHHRA	306
12.	HRUBOVSKÝ MARTIN	31.1.1986	SOKOP	300
	JANEK JIŘÍ		15.1.1978	CEJKO	  0

Dálka
1.	LÍPA LUKÁŠ		1983		AKHOD	755    11
2.	PRESBRUCHY MARTIN	1984		BRECL	720	9
3.	GABRIEL MARTIN		17.5.1984	UNIBR	705	8
4.	DIZDAREVIČ SLAVEN	1981		BRECL	694	7
5.	ANEŠTÍK MAREK		27.4.1974	HRANI	682	6
6.	BLAHA JOSEF		1982		UHHRA	661	5
7.	NEUMAISTER TOMÁŠ	25.9.1979	HRANI	655	4
8.	ESTERKA MICHAL		31.10.1976	PROST	655	3
9.	VAŠEK JAN		1985		BRECL	647	2
10.	DANÍŠEK RADEK		1.12.1986	SOKOP	639	1
11.	BARTOŠ MICHAL		21.2.1986	UNIBR	638
12.	UHER JAKUB		1983		BRECL	626
13.	SMOLA JIŘÍ		13.2.1988	HRANI	624
14.	KRÁL VOJTĚCH		19.7.1983	UNIBR	616
15.	ŠÍMA JAKUB		1987		AKHOD	613
16.	PEKÁREK JAROSLAV	1987		BRECL	604
17.	BENEŠ MARTIN		1987		AKHOD	586
18.	VYMYSLICKÝ TOMÁŠ	1989		BRECL	479
	IVAN TOMÁŠ		1987		BRECL
	CIMINGA VÁCLAV		14.1.1986	SOKOP

TROJSKOK
1	LÍPA LUKÁŠ		29.1.1983	AKHOD	14,74  11
2	PRESBRUCHY MARTIN	23.8.1984	BRECL	13,99	9
3	VAŠEK JAN		15.7.1985	BRECL	13,75	8
4	HLINECKÝ MAREK		8.8.1980	CEJKO	13,65	7
5	ZELINKA PETR		8.9.1987	BRECL	13,58	6
6	BLAHA JOSEF		23.3.1982	UHHRA	13,35	5
7	ESTERKA MICHAL		31.10.1976	PROST	13,32	4
8	BARTOŠ MICHAL		21.2.1986	UNIBR	13,21	3
9	ŠÍMA JAKUB		17.12.1987	AKHOD	12,73	2
10	JANEK JIŘÍ		15.1.1978	CEJKO	12,39	1
11	HLAVÁČ VLADIMÍR		21.9.1982	CEJKO	11,76	

Koule 7,26 kg
1.	MARCELL JAN		4.6.1985	UNIBR	15,34  11
2.	LINDOVSKÝ VLADIMÍR	1960		CEJKO	14,03	9
3.	SKLENÁŘ ROBERT		19.2.1968	UHHRA	13,90	8
4.	DVORSKÝ ROMAN		10.8.1984	SOKOP	12,95	7
5.	HLAVENKA PETR		25.3.1972	BRECL	12,93	6
6.	HADAŠ JAROSLAV		3.11.1974	UHHRA	12,79	5
7.	HOLÁK LIBOR		27.7.1967	CEJKO	12,62	4
8.	KOVAČIČ BOHUMIL		21.1.1958	UHHRA	12,48	3
9.	OHLÍDAL EVŽEN		15.9.1957	PROST	11,86	2
10.	DYMÁK PETR		10.9.1961	UNIBR	11,60	1
11.	GABRIEL MARTIN		17.5.1984	UNIBR	11,60
12.	HOŠEK MARTIN		3.12.1985	AKHOD	11,41
13.	HRUBOŠ ONDŘEJ		14.2.1984	UHHRA	11,09
14.	MRÁZ PAVEL		4.5.1986	HRANI	11,00
15.	PEŠÁK KAREL		11.9.1971	AKHOD	10,96
16.	DVORSKÝ PETR		23.9.1985	SOKOP	10,59
	HŘIBA PAVEL		1.9.1978	CEJKO
	ŘEHÁNEK PAVEL		7.1.1982	SOKOP
	SPAZIER RADEK		3.9.1971	AKHOD

Disk 2 kg
1.	MARCELL JAN		4.6.1985	UNIBR	42,82  11
2.	DYMÁK PETR		10.9.1961	UNIBR	41,81	9
3.	SKLENÁŘ ROBERT		19.2.1968	UHHRA	40,99	8
4.	KOVAČIČ BOHUMIL		21.1.1958	UHHRA	40,90	7
5.	OHLÍDAL EVŽEN		15.9.1957	PROST	40,80	6
6.	ANEŠTÍK MAREK 		27.4.1974	HRANI	40,04	5
7.	HOLÁK LIBOR		27.7.1967	CEJKO	39,76	4
8.	BRENN LUKÁŠ		31.7.1980	BRECL	38,87	3
9.	HLAVENKA PETR		25.3.1972	BRECL	34,69	2
10.	HOŠEK MARTIN		3.12.1985	AKHOD	32,67	1
11.	ŠEBESTA ZBYNĚK		27.7.1962	HRANI	32,48
12.	DVORSKÝ PETR		23.9.1985	SOKOP	32,12
13.	HRUBOŠ ONDŘEJ		14.2.1984	UHHRA	31,43
14.	ORLÍK ANTON		3.1.1954	AKHOD	30,01
15.	PEŠÁK KAREL		11.9.1971	AKHOD	29,61

Oštěp 800g
1.	SKLENÁŘ ROBERT 		19.2.1968	UHHRA	58,92  11
2.	HUDEČEK ONDŘEJ		10.5.1981	CEJKO	57,63	9
3.	DVORSKÝ ROMAN		10.8.1984	SOKOP	54,27	8
4.	BRENN LUKÁŠ		31.7.1980	BRECL	54,14	7
5.	ŠIGUT JIŘÍ		14.2.1969	HRANI	54,00	6
6.	NOVÁK JIŘÍ		8.2.1984	PROST	52,50	5
7.	OŠŤÁDAL LUBOŠ		6.7.1986	PROST	51,33	4
8.	HLAVENKA PETR		25.3.1972	BRECL	50,09	3
9.	POHANKA MIROSLAV	28.8.1957	BRECL	48,20	2
10.	JANEK JIŘÍ		15.1.1978	CEJKO	47,48	1
11.	POHANKA MARTIN		17.9.1985	BRECL	45,73
12.	MARCELL JAN		4.6.1985	UNIBR	44,07
13.	DZIERŽA MAREK		31.8.1986	SOKOP	40,35
14.	BOREK LUKÁŠ		30.6.1986	UNIBR	39,78
	KELLNER LUKÁŠ		2.8.1982	UNIBR

KLADIVO
1.	KOVAČIČ BOHUMIL		1958		UHHRA	46,07  11
2.	HŘIBA PAVEL		1978		CEJKO	45,86	9
3.	ŠEBESTA ZBYNĚK		1962		HRANI	41,14	8
4.	HORÁK JAN		1965		UHHRA	40,67	7
5.	DVORSKÝ ROMAN		1984		SOKOP	40,22	6
6.	LINDOVSKÝ VLADIMÍR			CEJKO	40,15	5
7.	PAVKA JAROSLAV		1967		CEJKO	39,43	4
8.	ORLÍK ANTON		1954		AKHOD	39,28	3
9.	PEŠÁK KAREL		1971		AKHOD	37,66	2
10.	HRUBOŠ ONDŘEJ		1984		UHHRA	35,41	1
MS	TVRDOŇ FRANTIŠEK			UHHRA	33,81	MS
	DVORSKÝ PETR		1985		SOKOP
	DYMÁK PETR		1961		UNIBR

4x100m
BĚH A
1.	HOFFMANN,ŠIKULA,BRÝDA,LÍPA		AKHOD A	44,17  11
2.	KÜHNEL,CIMINGA,JANEČEK,ROMAN		SOKOP A	44,73	9
3.	ANEŠTÍK,SOFKA,HEGAR,NEUMAISTER		HRANI A	45,33	6
4.	SOVIŠ,CHLACHULA,BLAHA,TOMEČEK		UHHRA A	45,61	4
5.	SVOBODA,JANČÍK,ŠUSTR,OŠŤÁDAL		PROST A	46,90	3
	LACINA,OŠMERA,PEKÁREK,ZELINKA		BRECL A	DQ

BĚH B
1	VAŠEK,UHER,DISDAREVIČ,PRESBRUCHY	BRECL B	44,69	8
2	HERTL,WEISS,GABRIEL,BARTOŠ		UNIBR A	44,75	7
3	HOLUŠA,KÜHNEL,LUDVÍK,BARAN,		SOKOP B	46,95	2
4	HLINECKÝ,HOJAČ,NOVOTNÝ,ŠTĚPÁNEK		CEJKO A	47,15
5	DANĚK,HUŇKA,OVEČKA,TESÁREK		PROST B	47,99
6	LUDVÍK,STINDL,JANÍČEK,VÁVRA		UHHRA B	48,71

BĚH C
1	MASAŘ,MRÁZ,VCULÍK,POKRÝVKA		HRANI B	45,38	5
2	BÖHM,KUDLIČKA,RIEMEL,HRUBOVSKÝ		SOKOP C	46,97	1
3	BRÉM,FORMÁNEK,IVAN,VYMYSLICKÝ		BRECL C	47,41
4	ARGIRIU,KONEČNÝ,HORÁK,HRUBOŠ		UHHRA C	49,12
5	SÝKORA,LECIÁN ,PAVELEK,DZIERŽA,		SOKOP D	50,03
	VALENT,BENEŠ,ŠÍMA,POKORNÝ		AKHOD B	NP

20km chůze - Poděbrady 27.3.2004
1.	KMENTA FRANTIŠEK	1958	CEJKO	1:38:39	11
2.	DOSTÁL MILOŠ		1983	PROST	1:41:37	 9
3.	CHMELAŘ JAN		1961	SOKOP	2:04:42	 8
4.	JELÍNEK JOSEF		1950	CEJKO	2:08:56	 7
5.	KMENTA FRANTIŠEK ML.	1970	CEJKO	2:15:04	 6
6.	OLEJŠEK JOSEF		1942	PROST	2:15:36	 5
7.	BALCAŘÍK ALOIS		1927	PROST	2:20:02	 4

POŘADÍ V 1. KOLE
1.	SL.SL.UH.HRADIŠTĚ		167		8
2.	LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV		155,5		7
3.	SK HRANICE			133		6
4.	AK HODONÍN 			132( LU)	5
5.	TJ SOKOL OPAVA			132		4
6.	VSK UNIVERSITA BRNO B		104,5		3
7.	AC ČEJKOVICE			 91		2
8.	AC PROSTĚJOV			 87		1

HLAVNÍ ROZHODČÍ		ŠÍMA PETR
ŘÍDÍCÍ SOUTĚŽE		LIBOR KONEČNÝ
ZAPSAL 			BÍLA PAVEL


Zpět na hlavní stranu