1. kolo II. ligy ženy

Hodonín 22.5.2004

100m
1. rozběh
1.	JASKULKOVÁ KATEŘINA	6.12.1979	AACBR	14,03
2.	RONZOVÁ HANA		1990		OTROK	14,26
3.	KOVAŘÍKOVÁ MARTINA	16.1.1989	SKPRE	14,59
4.	VYTOPILOVÁ SIMONA	1986		BLANS	14,89

2. rozběh
1.	NEUSCHELOVÁ MONIKA	1989	PROST	12,94
2.	BRÁZDILOVÁ LENKA	1982	UHHRA	13,41
3.	BODIŠOVÁ ANDREA		1989	PROST	13,89
4.	DUBČÁKOVÁ PETRA		1988	OTROK	14,74
5.	BITNEROVÁ ZUZANA	1986	OTROK	14,76

3. rozběh
1.	ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ LENKA		1984		UHHRA	12,93
2.	ANDERLOVÁ MONIKA	8.3.1988	JACBR	13,44
3.	MÜLLEROVÁ ALENA		6.1.1990	SKPRE	14,09
4.	PODLASOVÁ JANA		1990		OTROK	14,17
5.	HUSÁKOVÁ LINDA		22.2.1989	JACBR	14,44
6.	KOKOJANOVÁ KRISTÝNA	1987		UHHRA	*

4. rozběh
1.	MAZÁČOVÁ IVETA		1986		UHHRA	12,97
2.	MUCHOVÁ ZUZANA		1.11.1988	KROME	13,17
3.	SOUČKOVÁ TEREZA		7.8.1987	AACBR	13,71
4.	MAKAROVÁ VERONIKA	29.5.1989	JACBR	14,19
5.	JUROVÁ PAVLÍNA		1990		PROST	14,30
6.	TRNEČKOVÁ KATEŘINA	1989		PROST	14,51

5. rozběh
1.	HYLŠOVÁ JITKA		19.2.1986	JACBR	13,73
2.	KLUSÁČKOVÁ HANA		15.2.1989	JACBR	13,90
3.	BUČKOVÁ IVETA		27.11.1990	JACBR	14,38
4.	VALLOVÁ OLGA		16.11.1986	JACBR	14,48
5.	KULASOVÁ MARTINA	26.7.1987	JACBR	14,98

Finále A
1	MAZÁČOVÁ IVETA		1986		UHHRA		11
2	NEUSCHELOVÁ MONIKA	1989		PROST	porucha	 9
3	ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ LENKA		1984		UHHRA	časomíry 8
4	MUCHOVÁ ZUZANA		1.11.1988	KROME		 7
5	BRÁZDILOVÁ LENKA	1982		UHHRA		 6
6	JASKULKOVÁ KATEŘINA	6.12.1979	AACBR		 5

Finále B
1.	ANDERLOVÁ MONIKA	8.3.1988	JACBR	13,64	4
2.	SOUČKOVÁ TEREZA		7.8.1987	AACBR	13,85	3
3.	BODIŠOVÁ ANDREA		1989		PROST	13,94	2
4.	MÜLLEROVÁ ALENA		6.1.1990	SKPRE	14,38	1
5.	PODLASOVÁ JANA		1990		OTROK	14,38
6.	MAKAROVÁ VERONIKA	29.5.1989	JACBR	14,42

200m
BĚH A
1.	KOVAŘÍKOVÁ MARTINA	16.1.1989	SKPRE	30,07
2.	PLCHOVÁ KATEŘINA	28.2.1987	MOSBR	30,39
3.	VRÁNOVÁ JANA		9.11.1986	MOSBR	30,48
4.	ŠÁLKOVÁ EVA		3.1.1988	MOSBR	32,38

BĚH B
1.	MÜLLEROVÁ ALENA		6.1.1990	SKPRE	29,17	4
2.	MATESÁKOVÁ ALEXANDRA	1987		MOSBR	29,93	2
3.	KONEČNÁ LUCIE		3.7.1987	SKPRE	29,95	1

BĚH C
1.	HOŘÁKOVÁ MARTINA	1990		KROME	29,12	5
2.	RONZOVÁ HANA		1990		OTROK	29,22	3
3.	PODLASOVÁ JANA		1990		OTROK	30,16
4.	VYTOPILOVÁ SIMONA	1986		BLANS	30,64
5.	COUFALOVÁ RADKA		26.11.1979	MOSBR	31,66
6.	HORÁKOVÁ ŠÁRKA		1977		AACBR

BĚH D
1.	MAZÁČOVÁ IVETA		1986		UHHRA	25,61  11
2.	NEUSCHELOVÁ MONIKA	1989		PROST	26,32	9
3.	MUCHOVÁ ZUZANA		1.11.1988	KROME	26,65	8
4.	ŠRÁMKOVÁ VERONIKA	1983		PROST	26,85	7
5.	PADRTOVÁ TEREZA		1987		JACBR	28,83	6
6.	DUBČÁKOVÁ PETRA		1988		OTROK	30,22

400m
BĚH A
1.	MATEÁSKOVÁ ALEXANDRA			MOSBR	1:03,96	4
2.	BAŘINOVÁ MARTINA	28.1.1990	SKPRE	1:05,72	3
3.	VÁCLAVKOVÁ MARTINA	1984		PROST	1:06,75	2
4.	PECHÁČKOVÁ MARTINA	21.2.1984	SKPRE	1:07,74	1
5.	VRÁNOVÁ JANA		9.11.1986	MOSBR	1:07,86
6.	KONEČNÁ LUCIE		3.7.1987	SKPRE	1:09,85

BĚH B
1.	ŠUTOVÁ EVA		21.7.1990	KROME	1:00,38	11
2.	NÁDENÍČKOVÁ MICHAELA	6.2.1979	AACBR	1:00,58	 9
3.	VETROVÁ ZUZANA		20.4.1988	JACBR	1:00,75	 8
4.	BOCHÝNKOVÁ VĚRA		10.9.1978	JACBR	1:00,79	 7
5.	VÁVROVÁ VENDULA		1990		UHHRA	1:01,00	 6
6.	SEBEROVÁ PETRA		6.11.1979	AACBR	1:01,85	 5

800m
1.	NÁDENÍČKOVÁ MICHAELA	6.2.1979	AACBR	2:17,65	11
2.	ŠIMEKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA	20.11.1987	JACBR	2:19,90	 9
3.	POLÁKOVÁ JANA		7.2.1986	MOSBR	2:26,20	 8
4.	SVOZILOVÁ BARBORA	6.12.1989	SKPRE	2:31,29	 7
5.	ZETOCHOVÁ JANA		21.11.1986	JACBR	2:31,58	 6
6.	PODLASOVÁ ZUZKA		1990		OTROK	2:33,35	 5
7.	ŠTĚRBOVÁ VERONIKA	1990		UHHRA	2:36,03	 4
8.	ZAPLETALOVÁ KLÁRA	1990		UHHRA	2:37,47	 3
9.	HOŘÁKOVÁ MARTINA	24.11.1990	KROME	2:38,26	 2
10.	OLŠANOVÁ ALENA		1989		OTROK	2:39,03	 1
11.	ŠÁLKOVÁ EVA		13.1.1988	MOSBR	2:39,19
12.	VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ MARTINA	1984		PROST	2:47,09
13.	PLCHOVÁ KATEŘINA	28.2.1987	MOSBR	2:48,93

1500m
1.	NÁDENÍČKOVÁ MICHAELA	6.2.1979	AACBR	4:58,70	11
2.	VÁŇOVÁ RENATA		12.10.1985	JACBR	5:05,24	 9
3.	BAŘINOVÁ MARTINA	28.1.1990	SKPRE	5:05,89	 8
4.	JANČAŘÍKOVÁ LENKA	6.8.1970	AACBR	5:09,20	 7
5.	VÉVODOVÁ MARTINA	1990		PROST	5:14,58	 6
6.	KOUDELKOVÁ MARKÉTA	27.10.1986	CHROP	6:05,10	 5
7.	ŠTULPOVÁ MONIKA		1976		AACBR
8.	KOTÁLKOVÁ SILVIE	1984		UHHRA

3000m
1.	JANČAŘÍKOVÁ LENKA	6.8.1970	AACBR	11:20,17 11
2.	ZETOCHOVÁ JANA		21.11.1986	JACBR	11:22,54  9
3.	KUTÁLKOVÁ SILVIE	1984		UHHRA	12:04,04  8
4.	TOVARYŠOVÁ HANA		21.12.1961	SKPRE	13:44,21  7
	SMOLÍKOVÁ PETRA		1976		AACBR	NF
	PEŠLOVÁ ALENA		1983		AACBR	NF
	DOSTÁLOVÁ HELENA	28.8.1986	SKPRE	NF

100m překážek
1. běh
1.	ŠRÁMKOVÁ VERONIKA	1983		PROST	15,70	11
2.	HRADILOVÁ MONIKA	15.2.1985	KROME	15,95	 9
3.	ŠRÁMKOVÁ EMÍLIE		1981		PROST	18,21	 6
4.	OVČÁČKOVÁ KATEŘINA	1988		OTROK

2. běh
1.	BUKSOVÁ BARBORA		11.11.1982	CHROP	17,54	 8
2.	NOVOTNÁ PAVLA		14.9.1987	MOSBR	18,13	 7
3.	JEŽOVÁ MARTINA		27.5.1985	CHROP	18,68	 4
4.	PADRTOVÁ TEREZA		20.6.1987	JACBR	19,59	 3

3. běh
1.	ŠUTOVÁ ROMANA		9.7.1986	KROME	18,40	 5
2.	RUDOLFOVÁ LENKA		23.10.1987	KROME	20,53	 2
3.	HÁJKOVÁ ZUZANA		1987		BLANS	20,73	 1

400m překážek
BĚH A
1.	HÁJKOVÁ ZUZANA		1987		BLANS	1:14,56	4
2.	SLÁČIKOVÁ KLÁRA		3.9.1985	MOSBR	1:17,97
3.	RUDOLFOVÁ LENKA		23.10.1987	KROME	1:20,82
4.	LOSERTOVÁ ALENA		12.6.1988	SKPRE	1:26,65

BĚH B
1	ČERNÁ ELIŠKA		11.7.1983	MOSBR	1:14,02	6
2	NOVOTNÁ PAVLA		14.9.1987	MOSBR	1:15,65	3
3	BOHÁČOVÁ LENKA		8.8.1986	MOSBR	1:19,83
4	PECHÁČKOVÁ MARTINA	21.2.1984	SKPRE

BĚH C
1	SEBEROVÁ PETRA		6.11.1979	AACBR	1:07,91	9
2	ŠUTOVÁ ROMANA		9.7.1986	KROME	1:08,31	7
3	SOUČKOVÁ TEREZA		7.8.1987	AACBR	1:15,71	2
4	JEŽOVÁ MARTINA		27.5.1985	CHROP	1:17,26	1

BĚH D
1	ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ LENKA		1984		UHHRA	1:03,21	11
2	BOCHÝNKOVÁ VĚRA		10.9.1978	JACBR	1:08,07	 8
3	BUKSOVÁ BARBORA		11.11.1982	CHROP	1:14,37	 5
4	KOKOJANOVÁ KRISTÝNA	1987		UHHRA

Výška
1.	TOMÁNKOVÁ LUCIE		17.11.1986	JACBR	166    11
2.	MARKOVÁ PETRA				PROST	160	9
3.	MALARIKOVÁ MARKÉTA	29.5.1988	JACBR	160	8
4-5.	NEVRKLOVÁ MARKÉTA	3.12.1985	MOSBR	155	6,5
4-5.	SOUČKOVÁ MARKÉTA	13.1.1986	JACBR	155	6,5
6-8.	VAŇKOVÁ RADKA		1986		PROST	150	4
6-8.	NEZDAŘILOVÁ ALENA	27.3.1969	JACBR	150	4
6-8.	GRÉNAROVÁ SIMONA	12.7.1990	JACBR	150	4
9-10.	VOBROVÁ PAVLA		1986		OTROK	150	1,5
9-10.	NOVÁKOVÁ IVANA		1990		PROST	150	1,5
11.	ČÁCHOVÁ BARBORA		6.2.1989	JACBR	150
12.	BOHÁČOVÁ LENKA		8.8.1986	MOSBR	145
13.	SVOBODOVÁ NELA		1990		PROST	145
14.	SVOBODOVÁ GABRIELA	1988		PROST	145
15	JANOUŠKOVÁ LUCIE	1987		OTROK	145

Tyč
1.	KARTUSOVÁ NIKOLA	15.11.1988	JACBR	250    11
2.	KASPEROVÁ MICHAELA	24.4.1973	KROME	230	9
3.	LIMBERKOVÁ BARBORA	25.10.1988	JACBR	230	8

DÁLKA
1.	MAZÁČOVÁ IVETA		1986		UHHRA	577    11
2.	NEUSCHELOVÁ MONIKA	1989		PROST	554	9
3.	HRADILOVÁ MONIKA	15.2.1985	KROME	535	8
4.	ANDERLOVÁ MONIKA	8.3.1988	JACBR	531	7
5.	COUFALOVÁ PAVLA		7.11.1977	MOSBR	528	6
6.	ŠRÁMKOVÁ VERONIKA	1983		PROST	510	5
7.	NEVRKLOVÁ MARKÉTA	3.12.1985	MOSBR	501	4
8.	BRÁZDILOVÁ LENKA	1982		UHHRA	480	3
9.	PADRTOVÁ TEREZA		20.6.1987	JACBR	471	2
10.	JASKULKOVÁ KATEŘINA	6.12.1979	AACBR	470	1
11.	SVOBODOVÁ NELA		1990		PROST	457
12.	ŠUTOVÁ EVA		21.7.1990	KROME	454
13.	KARAFIÁTOVÁ PETRA	1990		PROST	446
14.	POLÁKOVÁ JANA		7.2.1986	MOSBR	442
15.	NOVÁKOVÁ IVANA		1990		PROST	437
16.	DOSTÁLOVÁ HELENA	28.8.1986	SKPRE	395
17.	LOSERTOVÁ ALENA		12.6.1988	SKPRE	384
	HYLŠOVÁ JITKA		19.2.1986	JACBR	490	MS
	BUČKOVÁ IVETA		27.11.1990	JACBR	484	MS
	KLUSÁKOVÁ HANA		15.2.1989	JACBR	485	MS
	KULASOVÁ MARTINA	26.7.1987	JACBR	425	MS

TROJSKOK
1.	COUFALOVÁ PAVLA		7.11.1977	MOSBR	11,91  11
2.	MALARIKOVÁ MARKÉTA	29.5.1988	JACBR	11,21	9
3.	HRADILOVÁ MONIKA	15.2.1985	KROME	11,18	8
4.	NEZDAŘILOVÁ ALENA	27.3.1969	JACBR	11,12	7
5.	ANDERLOVÁ MONIKA	8.3.1988	JACBR	11,11	6
6.	TICHAVSKÁ JANA		1979		UHHRA	10,93	5
7.	VOBROVÁ PAVLA		1986		OTROK	10,69	4
8.	NEVRKLOVÁ MARKÉTA	3.12.1985	MOSBR	10,61	3
9.	JANOUŠKOVÁ LUCIE	1987		OTROK	10,41	2
10.	BUKSOVÁ BARBORA		11.1982		CHROP	10,38	1
11.	SOUČKOVÁ MARKÉTA	13.1.1986	JACBR	10,02
12.	VAŇKOVÁ RADKA		1986		PROST	 9,86

Koule 4 kg
1.	CHUDÁ IVONA		3.3.1988	JACBR	12,36  11
2.	PŘEHNALOVÁ RADKA	1987		PROST	11,49	9
3.	OVČÁČKOVÁ KATEŘINA	1988		OTROK	10,00	8
4.	BLAŽKOVÁ EVA		11.5.1970	MOSBR	 9,72	7
5.	SCHÜTZOVÁ KAROLINA	1988		OTROK	 9,71	6
6.	HOŠKOVÁ JITKA		27.8.1985	KROME	 9,57	5
7.	TRUHLÁŘOVÁ EVA		11.1.1987	JACBR	 9,51	4
8.	SVOBODOVÁ GABRIELA	1988		PROST	 9,38	3
9.	ZUGÁRKOVÁ MICHAELA	8.8.1987	JACBR	 9,13	1
10.	KRÁLOVÁ TEREZA		22.10.1989	MOSBR	 9,01	2
11.	VOZÁKOVÁ PETRA		26..11.1987	SKPRE	 8,81
12.	TICHAVKÁ JANA		1979		UHHRA	 8,42
13.	STOKLÁSKOVÁ MARKÉTA	8.5.1988	CHROP	 7,21
14.	STOKLÁSKOVÁ PAVLA	13.5.1986	SKPRE	 7,18

Disk 1 kg
1.	CHUDÁ IVONA		3.3.1988	JACBR	34,60  11
2.	HOŠKOVÁ JITKA		27.8.1985	KROME	34,56	9
3.	PŘEHNALOVÁ RADKA	1987		PROST	31,91	8
4.	OVČÁČKOVÁ KATEŘINA	1988		OTROK	28,96	7
5.	BLAŽKOVÁ EVA		11.5.1970	MOSBR	28,83	6
6.	ZUGÁRKOVÁ MICHAELA	8.8.1987	JACBR	28,78	5
7.	SCHÜTZOVÁ KAROLINA	1988		OTROK	28,55	4
8.	ERBENOVÁ MARCELA	1986		OTROK	23,99	3
9.	TRUHLÁŘOVÁ EVA		11.1.1987	JACBR	23,25	2
10.	OPRAVILOVÁ JANA		1981		OTROK	22,73	1
11.	KRÁLOVÁ TEREZA		22.10.1989	MOSBR	22,10
12.	KLÍMOVÁ EDITA		14.9.1983	MOSBR	21,63
13.	STOKLÁSKOVÁ PAVLA	13.5.1986	SKPRE	19,11
14.	STOKLÁSKOVÁ MARKÉTA	8.5.1988	CHROP	18,80
15.	PIŇOSOVÁ VERONIKA	1987		OTROK	18,15
16.	ŠLEJŠKOVÁ MARIE		1986		BLANS	17,33
17.	VOZÁKOVÁ PETRA		26.11.1987	SKPRE	16,38
18.	LENHARTOVÁ ZUZANA	28.10.1987	SKPRE	15,49
19.	MAGULOVÁ EVA		1987		BLANS	14,32
20.	KUDOVÁ JANA		27.9.1987	SKPRE	14,28

Oštěp 600g
1	KUBÍKOVÁ MAGDA		1987		UHHRA	37,10  11
2	ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ DAGMAR	1981		PROST	36,82	9
3	SKLENÁŘOVÁ MARTINA	1972		UHHRA	36,70	8
4	PŘEHNALOVÁ RADKA	1987		PROST	36,22	7
5	VOBROVÁ PAVLA		1986		OTROK	32,55	6
6	TICHAVSKÁ JANA		1979		UHHRA	31,78	5
7	MALARIKOVÁ MARKÉTA	29.5.1988	JACBR	31,13	4
8	SVOZILOVÁ BARBORA	6.12.1989	SKPRE	27,85	3
9	FRYSOVÁ PAVLÍNA		1990		PROST	27,05	2
10	MATONOHOVÁ JANA		1988		PROST	26,28	1
11	ERBENOVÁ MARCELA	1986		OTROK	26,10
12	SLÁČIKOVÁ KLÁRA		3.9.1985	MOSBR	26,04
13	TRUHLÁŘOVÁ EVA		11.1.1987	JACBR	25,73
14	ŽOHOVÁ EVA		1985		OTROK	25,57
15-16.	COUFALOVÁ RADKA		26.11.1979	MOSBR	21,85
15-16.	BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ JANA	26.10.1988	SKPRE	21,85
17	MAGULOVÁ EVA		1987		BLANS	21,29
18	OLEJŠKOVÁ MARIE		1986		BLANS	18,44
19	KRÁLOVÁ TEREZA 		22.10.1989	MOSBR	17,87

KLADIVO
1.	BLAŽKOVÁ EVA		11.5.1970	MOSBR	35,93  11
2.	KASPAROVÁ MICHAELA	24.4.1973	KROME	34,88	9
3.	SCHÜTZOVÁ KAROLINA	1988		OTROK	24,93	8
4.	BITNEROVÁ ZUZANA	1986		OTROK	20,92	7
5.	KLÍMOVÁ EDITA		14.9.1983	MOSBR	20,04	6
6.	PIŇOSOVÁ VERONIKA	1987		OTROK	18,71	5
7.	STOKLÁSKOVÁ PAVLA	13.5.1986	SKPRE	15,95	4
8.	KUDOVÁ JANA		27.9.1987	SKPRE	12,74	3
9.	LENHARTOVÁ ZUZANA	28.10.1987	SKPRE	9,14	2

4x100m
1. KARAFIÁTOVÁ,NOVÁKOVÁ,SVOBODOVÁ G.,SVOBODOVÁ N PROST B 53,57	7
2. SEBEROVÁ,SOUČKOVÁ,JASKULKOVÁ,NÁDENÍČKOVÁ	 AACBR	 54,21	6
3. MÜLLEROVÁ,PECHÁČKOVÁ,KONEČNÁ,SVOZILOVÁ	 SKPRE	 54,74	5
4. PODLASOVÁ Z.,RONZOVÁ,OLŠANOVÁ,PODLASOVÁ J.	 OTROK A 54,86	4

1. MAZÁČOVÁ,BRÁZDILOVÁ,KOKOJANOVÁ,ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ	 UHHRA A 50,87 11
2. ŠUTOVÁ E., HRADILOVÁ,ŠUTOVÁ R., MUCHOVÁ	 KROME	 51,39	9
3. BODIŠOVÁ,JUROVÁ,ŠRÁMKOVÁ E.,TRNEČKOVÁ	 PROST A 53,16	8
4. HUSÁKOVÁ,MAKAROVÁ,LIMBERKOVÁ,KARTUSOVÁ	 JACBR	 55,07	4
5. BOHÁČOVÁ,ČERNÁ,NOVOTNÁ,SLÁČIKOVÁ		 MOSBR A 55,74	3

POŘADÍ V 1. KOLE
1.	JAC BRNO		194,5  10
2.	AC PROSTĚJOV		134,5	9
3.	SL.SL.UH.HRADIŠTĚ	120	8
4.	AK KROMĚŘÍŽ		115	7
5.	AC MOR.SL. BRNO		 95,5	6
6.	AAC BRNO		 80	5
7.	JISKRA OTROKOVICE	 75,5	4
8.	SK PŘEROV		 49	3
9.	TECHNOPLAST CHROPYNĚ	 24	2
10.	ASK BLANSKO		  5	1

HLAVNÍ ROZHODČÍ		ŠÍMA PETR
ŘÍDÍCÍ SOUTĚŽE		ZEMAN MIROSLAV
ZAPSAL 			BÍLA PAVEL


Zpět na hlavní stranu