Mistrovství ČR ve vícebojích

Hradec Králové 16.-18.7.2004

sedmiboj- žákyně

1 Cachová Kateřina 90 VITKO 4702 15.36/+0.2 19.07/+0.6 1.58 9.53 5.26/-0.4 31.67 2:31.98 2 Řezníčková Jitka 89 ACTUR 4529 15.66/+0.5 19.19/+0.6 1:58 10.14 4.86/-1.0 32.07 2:36.85 3 Ogrodníková Nikol 90 VOKDO 4452 15.1/+0.2 19.99/+0.6 1.37 11.43 4.99/+0.4 31.52 2:32.03 4 Bakičová Martina 89 UJPR9 4377 15.98/+0.5 19.51/+0.6 1.67 9.12 5.17/+0.4 25.14 2:42.56 5 Slavíková Barbora 89 NVCEL 4158 15.83/+0.2 20.21/+0.7 1.46 9.84 4.54/+0.8 35.55 2:41.57 6 Vargová Michaela 89 SKPLZ 4026 15.52/+0.5 20.35/+0.7 1.43 10.15 5.21/+0.2 17.28 2:39.67 7 Matysková Ludmila 89 OLYPR 3862 15.63/+0.2 20.72/+0.61.37 9.62 4.73/-0.1 23.28 2:38.97 8 Nikodemová Lucie 89 TZTRI 3755 16.42/+0.5 20.60/+0.6 1.46 7.14 5.35/+1.6 17.58 2:41.08 9 Malá Magdaléna 90 CHOCE 3586 18.00/+0.5 20.33+0.7 1.43 8.02 4.82/-0.1 21.19 2:38.28 10 Říhová Lucie 89 AKMOS 3414 16.31/+0.2 20.42/+0.7 1.37 7.89 4.12/-0.3 20.05 2:45.59 11 Konířová Jana 89 HKRAL 3409 17.54/+0.5 21.94/+0.7 1.61 7.47 4.19/+0.6 18.49 2:39.10

devítiboj - žáci

1 Vaněk Petr 89 STBOL 5207 14.63/+0.2 32.93 2.45 50.39 7.48 5.88/-0.5 11.52 1.65 2:52.18 2 Fujda Filip 89 ACDKV 5169 15.34/+0.2 37.09 3.05 50.17 7.96 5.87/+0.2 13.66 1.62 3:05.22 3 Carda Jan 89 SLAPR 4878 14.21/+0.4 34.26 2.95 37.00 7.73 5.50/-0.1 10.58 1.65 3:03.39 4 Melničuk David 89 LITVI 4856 18.03/+0.2 43.97 3.35 44.77 8.27 5.35/-1.2 13.38 1.77 3:14.09 5 Amler Martin 89 STBOL 4815 14.93/+0.4 33.58 3.55 37.01 7.85 5.15/-0.2 13.32 1.53 3:11.90 6 Urban Petr 89 4DVCB 4800 15.09/+0.2 33.34 3.55 36.66 7.89 5.35/-0.1 12.29 1.56 3:09.15 7 Ševčík Jakub 89 KOTPR 4386 15.81/+0.2 34.25 2.55 32.72 8.07 5.05/+0.3 11.10 1.80 3.15.94 8 Solfronk Jan 90 LIAZJ 4363 14.22/+0.4 28.53 2.65 29.44 7.90 5.25/+0.5 10.06 1.50 3:00.87 9 Hlaváček Martin 90 AKMOS 4025 17.10/+0.4 27.17 2.45 35.88 8.18 5.27/-1.4 10.02 1.65 3:08.28 10 Hložek Martin 90 PACOV 3691 14.70/+0.2 0.00 2.65 43.07 7.91 5.68/+1.3 12.95 1.53 DNF 11 Barek Jan 90 LIAZJ 3644 14.65/+0.4 0.00 2.55 24.09 7.88 5.37/+1.6 9.36 1.50 3:13.87

sedmiboj - dorostenky

1 Klučinová Eliška 88 TEKLA 5150 14.40/+0.5 1.66 13.29 25.44/+0.9 5.46/+0.3 33.67 2:38.30 2 Vachatová Petra 88 TEKLA 4899 14.67/+0.5 1.63 11.97 26.90/+0.9 5.62/+1.9 35.90 2:42.98 3 Málková Zuzana 88 SOKOP 4805 15.75/+0.4 1.63 10.80 26.39/+0.9 5.17/-0.7 30.16 2:17.46 4 Zedníková Věra 87 SPPR4 4774 15.06/+0.5 1.66 11.20 26.71/+0.9 5.41/+0.2 26.28 2:28.67 5 Ručková Lenka 88 VITKO 4611 15.13/+0.5 1.63 10.77 27.22/+1.8 5.14/+0.5 34.21 2:38.83 6 Schönová Lucie 88 AKOL 4538 15.11/+0.5 1.63 10.25 26.86/+0.9 5.17/-0.5 29.56 2:38.00 7 Musilová Kateřina 88 SOKOP 4460 16.26/+0.4 1.60 10.66 27.83/+0.4 4.79/+1.4 32.41 2:21.82 8 Permedlová Lucie 87 TABOR 4376 16.18/+0.4 1.63 11.08 27.59/+0.4 4.77/-1.2 29.54 2:30.79 9 Hezoučká Šárka 87 TJKLA 4304 16.00/+0.4 1.54 13.87 27.76/+1.8 4.48/-0.4 30.96 2:40.18 10 Mrázková Kristýna 87 AKOL 4281 16.31/+0.4 1.48 10.30 27.57/+0.4 4.89/-0.5 36.65 2:31.31 11 Brožová Jana 88 SKPLZ 4173 15.22/+0.5 1.45 9.27 26.45/+1.8 5.06/+0.2 20.37 2:30.84 12 Vopatová Vedula 88 SKPLZ 4065 15.65/+0.4 1.42 8.79 27.27/+1.8 4.59/+0.2 32.20 2:32.41 13 Rozsypalová Zuzana 88 VITKO 4035 16.96/+0.4 1.63 9.60 27.78/+0.4 4.89/-1.4 22.15 2:33.25 14 Hálová Martina 87 KOTPR 3529 18.58/+0.4 1.48 11.75 30.64/+0.4 4.51/+0.7 34.94 2:54.80

desetiboj - dorostenci

1 Vácha Antonín 87 ACPAR 6490 11.80/+0.2 6.38/-0.2 14.66 1.71 52.78 14.86/+0.2 33.36 3.85 54.85 5:13.94 2 Kudlička Jan 88 SOKOP 6391 11.73/+0.2 6.60/+2.1 11.10 1.92 54.87 15.28/+0.2 29.86 4.45 45.11 5:03.86 3 Sazima David 87 AKMOS 6141 11.51/+0.2 6.63/+0.7 12.00 1.92 53.70 17.72/+0.2 32.28 3.25 52.09 4:59.96 4 Ošmera Marek 87 BRECL 6009 11.47/+0.2 6.23/+0.8 13.40 1.77 54.06 15.15/-0.3 28.74 2.95 42.68 4:55.67 5 Gabriel Václav 88 TABOR 5826 11.89/+2.8 6.04/-0.2 12.53 1.68 54.39 18.86/+0.2 30.18 4.05 39.92 4:55.20 6 Lacina Jakub 87 BRECL 5805 11.93/+0.2 5.99/+0.3 11.71 1.74 56.28 15.66/+0.2 34.92 3.05 49.66 5:00.74 7 Smola Jiří 88 HRANI 5743 11.68/+0.2 6.47/+0.4 12.72 1.77 55.67 15.14/+0.2 31.74 2.65 43.23 5:26.51 8 Nejedlý Adam 88 ACKSP 5718 12.12/+2.8 6.08/-0.1 12.74 1.80 57.35 15.53/+0.2 34.02 3.05 46.84 5:18.46 9 Najman Jiří 88 TZTRI 5663 11.85/+0.2 6.17/+0.2 11.80 1.68 56.78 14.50/+0.2 35.51 2.45 49.18 5:26.80 10 Beneš Martin 87 JACBR 5518 12.08/+2.8 5.90/+0.3 11.10 1.77 57.57 15.46/+0.2 26.17 3.65 33.71 4.58.54 11 Palán Miroslav 87 HUMPO 5488 12.40/+2.8 5.64/+0.4 14.60 1.89 57.72 17.71/-0.3 38.94 3.05 48.96 5:50.82 12 Knejp Ivo 88 LIAZJ 5388 11.88/+2.8 5.32/+0.5 11.75 1.68 54.93 16.39/-0.3 27.05 3.95 31.75 5:06.25 13 Mára Michal 87 TZTRI 5360 12.27/+2.8 6.03/+0.6 10.75 1.80 55.45 15.21/+0.2 33.14 0.00 42.81 4:53.97 14 Prouza Dominik 87 SLAPR 5040 12.55/+2.8 5.52/+0.2 9.22 1.83 54.80 17.30/-0.3 23.55 3.05 29.83 4:35.29 15 Nový Jan 88 SLAPR 5024 11.92/+0.2 5.63/+0.2 10.70 1.77 55.67 17.08/-0.3 28.50 2.65 33.39 5:15.37 16 Stejskal Přemysl 87 AKOL DNF 11.62/+2.8 5.86/+0.4 11.50 1.74 55.91 15.98/+0.2 31.24 0.00 DNP

sedmiboj - juniorky

1 Burešová Marie 85 SPAPR 5136 14.97/+0.3 1.68 11,55 25.29/-0.5 5.48/-1.2 31.03 2:23.33 2 Ludányiová Petra 86 DUKOV 4829 14.84/+0.3 1.59 10.94 26.11/-0.5 4.94/-0.4 42.04 2:36.49 3 Blovská Petra 85 SLAPR 4713 14.85/+0.3 1.56 8.85 25.95/-0.5 5.72/-1.6 31.92 2:35.26 4 Moudrá Jitka 85 ACJBR 4460 16.01/-0 1.65 9.98 27.02/+1.1 5.03/-0.8 38.58 2:45.87 5 Walachová Petra 85 TZTRI 4331 14.36/+0.3 1.50 9.04 26.31/-0.5 5.33/-1.0 23.20 2:42.50 6 Foltýnová Jana 86 SLAPR 4157 15.94/-0.6 1.53 7.74 27.03/+1.1 5.15/-0.8 26.94 2:32.01 7 Pavlová Alena 85 AKMOS 4020 16.09/-0.6 1.53 10.28 28.63/+1.1 4.79/+0.2 24.60 2:33.17 Konvalinková Kateřina 86 VITKO DNF 16.28/-0.6 1.56 10.14 27.44/+1.1 DNP DNP DNP

sedmiboj - ženy

1 Hejnová Michaela 80 OLYPR 6065 13.30/+0.3 1.7112.67 24.88/+0.4 6.01/-1.4 49.68 2:21.20 2 Delinikola Vasiliki 81 GRE 5743 13.48/+0.3 1.68 12.09 24.86/+0.4 6.13/-0.3 41.89 2:29.48 3 Šindelářová Petra 83 OLYPR 5127 14.59/+0.3 1.80 10.67 27.15/+0.4 5.15/-0.4 37.54 2:24.87 4 Kostnerová Lucie 81 AJLOL 4898 14.41/+0.3 1.62 9.23 25.20/+0.4 5.63/+0.5 27.18 2:28:74 5 Fairaislová Petra 84 HOROV 4785 14.73/+0.3 1.56 10.58 26.10/+0.4 5.11/-1.4 35.32 2:29.74 6 Jelínková Jana 82 SPAPR 4683 15.03/+0.3 1.62 11.23 26.65/+0.8 5.24/-1.5 33.38 2:40.46 7 Fričová Natálie 81 SKPLZ 4580 15.16/+0.3 1.62 10.26 26.82/+0.8 5.44/-0.9 31.13 2:42.33 8 Princová Alexandra 83 SLAPR 4417 15.74/+0.3 1.59 9.14 27.19/+0.8 5.19/-1.6 29.66 2:29.78 Horáková Renata 76 TEKLA DNF 15.24/+0.3 1.71 11.36 27.68/+0.4 4.89/-1.2 DNP DNP Skřivánková Blanka 83 SNLIB DNF 15.23/+0.3 1.47 10.79 26.14/+0.8 5.10/-2.3 DNP DNP Vindušková Jitka 84 USKPR DNF DNF 1.53 11.17 26.76/+0.8=DNP DNP DNP

desetiboj - junioři

1 Tomoszek Jakub 85 TZTRI 6459 11.36/-0.8 7.21/+0.6 11.79 1.93 51.73 15.03/+0.8 31.82 3.65 43.58 5:34.05 2 Klus Petr 85 TJVME 6147 11.60/-0.8 6.56/+1.3 11.72 1.96 51.86 16.01/+0.8 29.08 3.25 44.98 5:09.60 3 Odvárka Miloš 86 AFKCR 5899 12.15/-1.3 5.77/+1.1 11.88 1.72 53.95 17.03/+0.3 33.13 4.05 46.27 4:48.66 4 Schiller Jan 85 SLAPR 5854 11.46/-0.8 6.33/+2.1 10.47 1.66 51.25 16.40/+0.8 30.96 2.95 43.17 4:45.44 5 Michel Ondřej 86 ACDKV 5565 12.10/-1.3 5.32/-2.7 12.88 1.72 54.30 17.9/+0.3 35.93 4.45 44.46 5:01.61 6 Jindřich Luboš 85 NOVPR 5501 11.69/-1.3 6.28/-0.7 12.7 1.75 55.98 16.68/+0.3 34.14 3.05 45.56 5:54.18 7 Průša Martin 86 SLAPR 5313 12.02/-1.3 5.52/-2.1 10.88 1.66 51.92 17.15/+0.8 30.43 3.35 35.98 5:12.13 8 Zvonař Jakub 85 SLAPR 5267 11.90/-1.3 5.82/+0.2 10.62 1.69 52.52 18.21/+0.3 26.76 3.35 32.07 4:51.44

desetiboj - muži

1 Poděbradský Jan 74 DUPRR 7501 11.26/-0.5 7.01/-0.5 14.12 1.83 49.87 15.16/+0.1 43.07 4.35 55.95 4:33.56 2 Andreoglou Efthimios 70 GRE 7442 11.61/-0.5 7.21/+1.2 13.74 2.01 53.08 15.04+0.1 42.90 4.65 52.46 4:45.58 3 Kohout Milan 81 SNLIB 7268 11.50/-0.5 9.96/+1.2 11.90 1.95 50.74 15.65/+1.1 33.01 4.85 51.76 4:22.50 4 Krejčíř Václav 83 AKOL 7110 11.43/+1.8 7.03/+1.0 11.87 1.95 52.09 16.05/+1.1 38.13 4.65 48.78 4:34.52 5 Špiláček Dominik 83 VITKO 6962 11.70/+1.8 6.42/-1.5 12.52 1.86 53.86 15.19/+1.1 39.45 4.65 53.25 4:38.60 6 Šída Michal 78 SPPR4 6896 11.39/+1.8 6.35/+1.8 10.65 1.89 50.62 15.95/+1.1 34.80 3.35 42.97 4:35.48 7 Gabriel Martin 84 UNIBR 6651 11.51/-0.5 7.03/+1.3 11.95 2.01 53.90 16.42/+1.1 33.70 3.85 52.15 4:53.11 8 Olšer Martin 75 SKPRE 6532 11.54/+1.8 6.71/+1.3 12.00 1.86 52.06 15.59/+0.1 37.71 3.35 45.97 4:42.57 9 Petříček Tomáš 72 TZTRI 6516 11.62/-1.1 6.84/+1.8 11.06 1.80 52.37 15.44/+0.1 27.58 4.65 43.61 4:49.88 10 Perun Vítězslav 78 HKRAL 6377 11.64/-0.5 6.83/+0.4 11.10 1.92 53.48 16.01/+0.7 30.92 4.25 48.38 5:04.49 11 Chomát Jakub 83 SLAPR 6356 12.11/-1.1 6.06/+0.4 9.40 1.95 52.30 16.05/+0.7 27.11 4.35 48.47 4:23.13 12 Hojka Vladimír 78 DECIN 6327 12.23/-1.1 6.61/+0.6 11.98 1.86 52.98 16.49/+0.7 32.94 3.85 46.89 4:35.13 13 Oprchal Tomáš 75 SNLIB 6219 12.07/-1.1 6.37/+2.7 12.33 1.92 54.70 17.10/+0.7 34.36 3.75 55.93 5:00.77 14 Šána Martin 81 JESPR 6071 11.81/-1.1 6.41/+0.3 10.15 1.83 53.20 16.75/+0.7 36.49 3.55 47.63 4:55.00 15 Vitovský Radek 81 PACOV 5800 11.76/-1.1 6.31/+0.4 12.25 1.77 52.25 16.16/+1.1 28.62 3.55 27.68 4:54.36 Sóldos Peter 75 SPAPR DNF 11.45/-0.5 6.52/-0.5 14.92 1.80 DNF DNF 44.75 0.00 60.14 DNP Kürtösi Zsolt 71 HUN DNF 11.26/-0.5 7.04/+0.8 14.98 1.95 50.90 14.64/+0.1 46.06 4.25 54.29 DNP


Zpět na hlavní stranu