Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žákyň

Kladno 2.10.2004

60m
Rozběh 1	w-0,2
1	Slaninová Jana		90	AK SSK Vítkovice	8,14
2	Košátková Pavla		90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		8,21
3	Chválková Adéla		89	AK SSK Vítkovice	8,30
4	Janošíková Petra	91	AK Olomouc		8,77
5	Badalová Markéta	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	8,81
6	Rošetzká Dominika	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,86

Rozběh 2	w-0,6
1	Rušikvasová Barbora	90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,25
2	Vasičková Veronika	90	TJ Nová Včelnice	8,32
3	Suchomelová Lucie	91	TJ Šumperk		8,35
4	Veverková Markéta	89	TJ Sokol Opava		8,62
5	Svobodová Eva		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,68
6	Majerová Radka		90	TJ Šumperk		8,73
7	Kadrlová Nikola		90	AC TEPO Kladno		8,77

Rozběh 3	w-1,6
1	Laštovičková Tereza	90	AC TEPO Kladno		8,19
2	Hrdličková Tereza	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,29
3	Vavřinčíková Lucie	89	TJ Sokol Opava		8,53
4	Kubů Leona		90	TJ Nová Včelnice	8,54
5	Frabšová Kateřina	90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,55
6	Musilová Mirka		89	AK Olomouc		9,06
7	Kratochvílová Anna	91	AŠK Mazurská Praha	9,16

Rozběh 4	w-2,0
1	Urbanková Petra		91	AK SSK Vítkovice	8,30
2	Fricová Jana		89	TJ Šumperk		8,40
3	Kučerová Michaela	91	AK Olomouc		8,50
4	Špačková Michaela	90	TJ Dobruška		8,51
5	Machová Nikola		92	AC TEPO Kladno		8,71
6	Kopečná Eliška		90	AK Olomouc		9,00
7	Dusílková Iveta		91	AŠK Mazurská Praha	9,40

Finále A	w-1,9
1	Slaninová Jana		90	AK SSK Vítkovice	8,16   11
2	Košátková Pavla		90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		8,18	9
3	Rušikvasová Barbora	90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,20	8
4	Urbanková Petra		91	AK SSK Vítkovice	8,21	7
5	Laštovičková Tereza	90	AC TEPO Kladno		8,22	6
6	Hrdličková Tereza	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,25	5

Finále B	w-0,5
1	Chválková Adéla		89	AK SSK Vítkovice	8,27	4
2	Fricová Jana		89	TJ Šumperk		8,35	3
3	Kučerová Michaela	91	AK Olomouc		8,36	2
4	Vasičková Veronika	90	TJ Nová Včelnice	8,37	1
5	Suchomelová Lucie	91	TJ Šumperk		8,39
6	Špačková Michaela	90	TJ Dobruška		8,49

150m
Běh 1	w-0,4
1	Hrdličková Tereza	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	20,07	8
2	Rušikvasová Barbora	90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	20,23	7
3	Košátková Pavla		90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		20,27	6
4	Bláhová Veronika	89	TJ Šumperk		20,78
5	Špačková Michaela	90	TJ Dobruška		20,86
6	Fricová Jana		89	TJ Šumperk		21,09

Běh 2	w-1,6
1	Slaninová Jana		90	AK SSK Vítkovice	19,89  11
2	Laštovičková Tereza	90	AC TEPO Kladno		20,05	9
3	Vasičková Veronika	90	TJ Nová Včelnice	20,37	5
4	Pítrová Markéta		89	AK SSK Vítkovice	20,39	4
5	Urbanková Petra		91	AK SSK Vítkovice	20,59	3
	Zikmundová Naďa		90	TJ Nová Včelnice	NP

Běh 3	w-0,8
1	Chválková Adéla		89	AK SSK Vítkovice	20,60	2
2	Kissová Adela		90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		20,77
3	Frabšová Kateřina	90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	20,96
4	Vozdeková Johana	91	TJ Dobruška		21,42
	Hanušová Zuzana		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	NP
	Szolnokyová Sylvie	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	NP

Běh 4	w-1,3
1	Suchomelová Lucie	91	TJ Šumperk		20,86
2	Machová Nikola		92	AC TEPO Kladno		21,07
3	Musilová Michaela	90	TJ Dobruška		21,11
4	Vavřinčíková Lucie	89	TJ Sokol Opava		21,30
5	Paličková Iveta		89	TJ Sokol Opava		22,06

Běh 5	w-1,7
1	Holušová Karolína	90	TJ Sokol Opava		20,64	1
2	Kadrlová Nikola		90	AC TEPO Kladno		21,44
3	Nováková Magdalena	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	21,94
4	Badalová Markéta	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	21,95
5	Halfarová Kateřina	89	TJ Sokol Opava		22,52

Běh 6	w-2,6
1	Hoppová Zdeňka		90	TJ Sokol Opava		21,34
2	Janošíková Petra	91	AK Olomouc		21,98
3	Váňová Kateřina		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	22,03
4	Hanušová Barbora	92	AŠK Mazurská Praha	22,47

Běh 7	w-1,6
1	Veverková Markéta	89	TJ Sokol Opava		20,83
2	Kratochvílová Anna	91	AŠK Mazurská Praha	23,04
3	Dusílková Iveta		91	AŠK Mazurská Praha	23,23
	Majerová Radka		90	TJ Šumperk		NP

300m
Běh 1
1	Slaninová Jana		90	AK SSK Vítkovice	43,41  11
2	Straková Pavla		90	TJ Šumperk		43,53	9
3	Lišková Eva		89	AK SSK Vítkovice	44,11	8
4	Hornová Nikola		90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		44,54	7
5	Bláhová Veronika	89	TJ Šumperk		45,29	6
6	Veverková Markéta	89	TJ Sokol Opava		46,37

Běh 2
1	Zíková Michala		91	TJ Šumperk		45,35	5
2	Franková Zuzana		90	TJ Sokol Opava		46,14	3
3	Římská Lenka		89	TJ Šumperk		46,39
4	Procházková Radka	90	AC TEPO Kladno		46,73
5	Pruknarová Kateřina	90	AK Olomouc		47,58
6	Fléglová Kateřina	89	TJ Dobruška		47,94

Běh 3
1	Homolová Barbara	91	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	45,85	4
2	Drábiková Martina	89	TJ Nová Včelnice	46,53
3	Korábová Pavlína	89	TJ Dobruška		46,65
4	Drsová Šárka		89	TJ Nová Včelnice	47,12
5	Žďánská Eliška		89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		47,47
6	Miksová Simona		90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		48,56

Běh 4
1	Vozdeková Johana	91	TJ Dobruška		46,29	2
2	Pohlová Monika		90	TJ Dobruška		46,31	1
3	Fejfárková Lucie	90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	46,56
4	Pazderová Lucie		91	AC TEPO Kladno		47,28
5	Kosánová Kateřina	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	47,57

800m
Běh 1
1	Straková Pavla		90	TJ Šumperk		2:25,55 11
2	Zelenková Radka		89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		2:25,56	 9
3	Holušová Karolína	90	TJ Sokol Opava		2:27,49	 8
4	Mašková Markéta		90	TJ Sokol Opava		2:27,63	 7
5	Šrobová Kristýna	91	AC TEPO Kladno		2:30,58	 6
6	Římská Lenka		89	TJ Šumperk		2:34,53	 5
7	Pražáková Veronika	90	TJ Dobruška		2:37,26	 2
8	Čulíková Kristina	89	TJ Šumperk		2:37,42	 1
9	Oubrechtová Marcela	89	TJ Dobruška		2:37,63

Běh 2
1	Zapletalová Nela	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	2:35,19	 4
2	Weiserová Hana		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	2:36,17	 3
3	Kotulková Zuzana	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	2:38,74
4	Arlethová Andrea	89	TJ Sokol Opava		2:39,28
5	Mračková Marie		90	TJ Nová Včelnice	2:39,31
6	Šimáčková Julia		91	AC TEPO Kladno		2:39,84
7	Veselá Tereza		91	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	2:40,31
8	Mrázková Jitka		90	TJ Nová Včelnice	2:46,78
9	Hambalíková Karin	92	TJ Nová Včelnice	2:48,61

1500m
1	Kuříková Petra		91	ŠAK Jablonec/N		5:03,15	11
2	Schybolová Markéta	89	AK SSK Vítkovice	5:04,23	 9
3	Brandejská Šárka	89	TJ Šumperk		5:12,53	 8
4	Matejková Andrea	89	AK SSK Vítkovice	5:23,54	 7
5	Havalová Zuzana		90	TJ Sokol Opava		5:30,64	 6
6	Kubešová Petra		91	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	5:31,84	 5
7	Svatoňová Petra		90	TJ Dobruška		5:32,97	 4
8	Šlégrová Barbora	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	5:34,48	 3
9	Burantová Barbora	92	AC TEPO Kladno		5:38,04	 2
10	Marešová Barbora	91	TJ Nová Včelnice	5:39,51	 1
11	Strnadová Nikola	90	TJ Šumperk		5:40,24
12	Košinová Kateřina	90	TJ Nová Včelnice	5:48,09
13	Foučková Petra		90	TJ Šumperk		5:52,24
14	Borská Terry		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	6:03,21
15	Kiesewetterová Petra	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		6:05,12
	Hamanová Sabina		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	NF

100m překážek
Běh 1	w-0,1
1	Slavíková Barbora	89	TJ Nová Včelnice	15,09  11
2	Peluhová Zuzana		89	TJ Šumperk		15,68	9
3	Pikartová Nikola	89	AK Olomouc		15,73	8
4	Landová Barbora		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	15,91	7
5	Petrlíková Kateřina	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	16,11	6
6	Cachová Kateřina	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	16,42	5
7	Látalová Silvie		89	AK Olomouc		16,71	3
8	Zimová Kristýna		89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		17,12	1

Běh 2	w-0,7
1	Klátilová Lucie		90	TJ Šumperk		16,47	4
2	Velcová Vendula		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	16,89	2
3	Tůmová Michaela		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	17,24
4	Součková Šárka		89	AC TEPO Kladno		17,37
5	Michalíčková Pavlína	90	TJ Dobruška		17,50
6	Jurášová Pavla		89	TJ Sokol Opava		17,82
7	Beranová Marie		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	17,90
8	Šťastná Petra		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	17,99

Běh 3	w-0,8
1	Dolejšková Tereza	90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	17,97
2	Větrovcová Martina	90	AC TEPO Kladno		18,13
3	Dubská Martina		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	18,25
4	Šrámková Klára		90	TJ Dobruška		18,64
5	Mikušíková Zlata	90	TJ Dobruška		18,98
6	Mračková Eliška		89	TJ Nová Včelnice	19,84

200m překážek
Běh 1	w-1,3
1	Slavíková Barbora	89	TJ Nová Včelnice	30,20  11
2	Landová Barbora		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	31,25	9
3	Konečná Hana		89	AK Olomouc		31,56	8
4	Peluhová Zuzana		89	TJ Šumperk		32,37	7
5	Velcová Vendula		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	34,06	2
6	Pikartová Nikola	89	AK Olomouc		36,49

Běh 2	w-2,1
1	Součková Šárka		89	AC TEPO Kladno		32,46	6
2	Kissová Adela		90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		33,06	5
3	Zimová Kristýna		89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		33,18	4
4	Lišková Eva		89	AK SSK Vítkovice	33,42	3
5	Beranová Marie		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	35,23

Běh 3	w-1,5
1	Tůmová Michaela		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	34,49	1
2	Šípová Petra		90	AK SSK Vítkovice	35,48
3	Vaníčková Veronika	89	TJ Sokol Opava		36,12
4	Pospěchová Ivana	90	TJ Sokol Opava		39,72
	Klátilová Lucie		90	TJ Šumperk		NF

Běh 4	w-1,4
1	Bednářová Markéta	89	TJ Dobruška		34,61
2	Dolejšková Tereza	90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	34,64
3	Landová Denisa		90	AC TEPO Kladno		34,88
4	Arlethová Andrea	89	TJ Sokol Opava		36,40
5	Mrklasová Veronika	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		38,06

Běh 5	w-2,8
1	Větrovcová Martina	90	AC TEPO Kladno		34,95
2	Michaličková Pavlína	90	TJ Dobruška		35,60
3	Kiesewetterová Petra	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		36,97
4	Vančálová Jana		89	TJ Dobruška		39,12
	Šrámková Klára		90	TJ Dobruška		DQ

4x60m
Běh 1
1	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha					31,14  11
	Frabšová Kateřina,Novotná Barbora,Rušikvasová Barbora,Hrdličková Tereza
2	AŠK Mazurská Praha					31,56	9
	Stránská Eva,Hanušová Barbora,Petrlíková Kateřina,Čamborová Michaela
3	TJ Šumperk						31,66	8
	Fricová Jana,Bláhová Veronika,Klátilová Lucie,Suchomelová Lucie
4	AK SSK Vítkovice					31,93	7
	Badalová Markéta,Chválková Adéla,Šípová Petra,Uhlířová Lucie
5	ŠAK Jablonec/N						32,18	6
	Košátková Pavla,Miksová Simona,Zelenková Radka,Kissová Adela
	TJ Sokol Opava						DQ
	Franková Zuzana,Havalová Zuzana,Paličková Iveta,Vavřinčíková Lucie

Běh 2
1	AK Olomouc						32,93	4
	Látalová Silvie,Kučerová Michaela,Vláčilová Věra,Slouková Andrea
2	TJ Nová Včelnice					32,96	3
	Kubů Leona,Drábiková Martina,Drsová Šárka,Strašíková Martina
3	AC TEPO Kladno						33,14
	Kadrlová Nikola,Machová Nikola,Pazderová Lucie,Procházková Radka
4	TJ Dobruška						33,23
	Fléglová Kateřina,Vozdeková Johana,Pohlová Monika,Hrdinová Denisa
5	TJ Sokol Opava						33,89
	Jurášová Pavla,Jurčková Hana,Mezenská Petra,Vaníčková Veronika

Běh 3
1	ŠAK Jablonec/N						32,815
	Splítková Denisa,Šebestová Zuzana,Žďánská Eliška,Hornová Nikola
2	AŠK Mazurská Praha					33,072
	Kosánová Kateřina,Šťastná Petra,Brůžková Anna,Vašíčková Karolína
3	TJ Šumperk						33,071
	Zíková Michala,Vinklerová Miroslava,Smičková,Majerová Radka
4	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha					33,22
	Nováková Daniela,Fejfárková Lucie,Homolová Barbara,Svobodová Alice
5	AC TEPO Kladno						33,74
	Landová Denisa,Větrovcová Martina,Velebilová Nikola,Bedrníková Lucie
6	TJ Dobruška						35,17
	Musilová Michaela,Michalíčková Pavlína,Vančáková Jana,Petřinová Lucie

Běh 4
1	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha					33,65
	Rošetzká Dominika,Dubská Martina,Weiserová Hana,Váňová Kateřina
2	AŠK Mazurská Praha					34,30
	Pačisková Andrea,Marhoulová Kateřina,Hanušová Barbora,Červenková Markéta
3	AC TEPO Kladno						34,96
	Hráchová Miluše,Hrubanová Adéla,Šenkeříková Julie,Havlová Sabina

3x300m
Běh 1
1	TJ Sokol Opava						2:12,31 11
	Holušová Karolína,Mašková Markéta,Ondraschková Lucie
2	AK SSK Vítkovice					2:16,51  9
	Szolnokyová Sylvie,Urbanková Petra,Pítrová Markéta
3	TJ Šumperk						2:17,26  7
	Římská Lenka,Zíková Michala,Straková Pavla
4	ŠAK Jablonec/N						2:17,95  6
	Zelenková Radka,Žďánská Eliška,Hornová Nikola
5	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha					2:19,52  4
	Fejfárková Lucie,Weiserová Hana,Homolová Barbara
6	AŠK Mazurská Praha					2:20,48  2
	Markvartová Lenka,Čamborová Michaela,Kosánová Kateřina

Běh 2
1	AC TEPO Kladno						2:17,16	 8
	Laštovičková Tereza,Součková Šárka,Šrobová Kristýna
2	TJ Šumperk						2:18,62	 5
	Vinklerová Miroslava,Smičková,Brandejská Šárka
3	AK SSK Vítkovice					2:21,95
	Zapletalová Nela,Kotulková Zuzana,Schybolová Markéta
4	TJ Dobruška						2:23,58
	Korábová Pavlína,Oubrechtová Marcela,Bednářová Markéta
5	TJ Nová Včelnice					2:23,72
	Mračková Marie,Strašíková Martina,Drsová Šárka

Běh 3
1	AK Olomouc						2:20,28	 3
	Musilová Mirka,Kopečná Eliška,Kučerová Michaela
2	ŠAK Jablonec/N						2:21,48
	Šebestová Zuzana,Kuříková Petra,Mrklasová Veronika
3	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha					2:26,66
	Nováková Daniela,Šlégrová Barbora,Váňová Kateřina
4	AŠK Mazurská Praha					2:27,92
	Lukešová Iva,Valentová Alžběta,Pačisková Andrea

Běh 4
1	TJ Sokol Opava						2:20,78	 1
	Figeczká Markéta,Franková Zuzana,Arlethová Andrea
2	AC TEPO Kladno						2:29,52
	Havlová Sabina,Pazderová Lucie,Hráchová Miluše
3	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha					2:29,97
	Dolejšková Tereza,Kubešová Petra,Poláčková Tereza
4	TJ Nová Včelnice					2:30,08
	Marešová Barbora,Mrázková Jitka,Mračková Eliška
5	ŠAK Jablonec/N						NP
	Habová Karolína,Miksová Simona,Mazánková Jana

Běh 5
1	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha					2:26,92
	Dubská Martina,Veselá Tereza,Svobodová Alice
2	TJ Dobruška						2:27,28
	Svatoňová Petra,Pražáková Veronika,Fléglová Kateřina
3	AC TEPO Kladno						2:31,45
	Hrubanová Adéla,Šenkeříková Julie,Burantová Barbora	
	AK Olomouc						DQ
	Pikartová Nikola,Slouková Andrea,Pruknarová Kateřina

výška
1	Cachová Kateřina	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	156    11
2	Peluhová Zuzana		89	TJ Šumperk		156	9
3	Ondraschková Lucie	89	TJ Sokol Opava		153	8
4	Uhlířová Lucie		91	AK SSK Vítkovice	150	7
5	Lišková Eva		89	AK SSK Vítkovice	150	6
6	Čulíková Kristina	89	TJ Šumperk		145	4
6	Hamplová Věra		89	AK Olomouc		145	4
6	Šrámková Lenka		91	AK Olomouc		145	4
9	Šťastná Petra		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	152
10	Stránská Eva		91	AŠK Mazurská Praha	145	0,5
10	Hamáčková Barbora	92	ŠAK Jablonec/N		145	0,5
12	Šikolová Kateřina	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		140
12	Šrámková Klára		90	TJ Dobruška		140
14	Mikušíková Zlata	90	TJ Dobruška		140
15	Šenkeříková Julie	89	AC TEPO Kladno		140
15	Beranová Marie		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	140
17	Havlová Sabina		90	AC TEPO Kladno		140
18	Majírková Denisa	89	AK SSK Vítkovice	135
18	Tůmová Michaela		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	135
20	Figeczká Markéta	90	TJ Sokol Opava		135
21	Brůžková Anna		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	135
21	Šímová Eva		91	AC TEPO Kladno		135
23	Kováczová Kristýna	90	AK Olomouc		130
	Zikmundová Naďa		90	TJ Nová Včelnice	NP

tyč
1	Sopperová Pavlína	90	TJ Šumperk		280    11
2	Konečná Hana		89	AK Olomouc		270	9
3	Slouková Andrea		89	AK Olomouc		260	8
4	Skopalová Barbora	90	TJ Šumperk		240	7
5	Hrubanová Lucie		90	AC TEPO Kladno		220	6
6	Mrklasová Veronika	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		220	5
7	Dalihodová Lucie	90	AC TEPO Kladno		185	4
	Mezenská Petra		89	TJ Sokol Opava		  0
	Šmoldasová Denisa	90	TJ Šumperk		  0

dálka
1	Ondraschková Lucie	89	TJ Sokol Opava		546 1,5	11
2	Cachová Kateřina	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	526 1,3	 9
3	Vasičková Veronika	90	TJ Nová Včelnice	521 0,4	 8
4	Konečná Hana		89	AK Olomouc		514 1,9	 7
5	Landová Barbora		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	510 0,3	 6
6	Vláčilová Věra		91	AK Olomouc		500 1,5	 5
7	Procházková Radka	90	AC TEPO Kladno		496 0,8	 4
8	Zimová Kristýna		89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		495 2,1
								476 1,2	 3
9	Figeczká Markéta	90	TJ Sokol Opava		487 1,9	 2
10	Pítrová Markéta		89	AK SSK Vítkovice	487 1,2	 1
11	Špačková Michaela	90	TJ Dobruška		477 1,0
12	Zikmundová Naďa		90	TJ Nová Včelnice	473 1,2
13	Látalová Silvie		89	AK Olomouc		472 0,3
14	Musilová Michaela	90	TJ Dobruška		471 1,0
15	Vinklerová Miroslava	89	TJ Šumperk		469 0,4
16	Šípová Petra		90	AK SSK Vítkovice	462 1,6
17	Uhlířová Lucie		91	AK SSK Vítkovice	461 1,0
18	Hamplová Věra		89	AK Olomouc		459 1,5
19	Brůžková Anna		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	455 0,6
20	Szolnokyová Sylvie	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	454 0,9
21	Stránská Eva		91	AŠK Mazurská Praha	450 0,9
22	Landová Denisa		90	AC TEPO Kladno		442 0,6
23	Jurčková Hana		89	TJ Sokol Opava		422 0,4
24	Pačisková Andrea	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	413 0,6
25	Habová Karolína		90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		409 1,1
26	Paličková Iveta		89	TJ Sokol Opava		409 0,8
27	Halfarová Kateřina	89	TJ Sokol Opava		378 1,7

koule 3kg
1	Plachá Monika		90	AK Olomouc		12,71  11
2	Táborská Hana		89	TJ Šumperk		11,72	9
3	Zábranská Dominika	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	11,62	8
4	Smoleňová Markéta	90	TJ Sokol Opava		11,04	7
5	Havránková Lucie	90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		10,96	6
6	Holcmanová Tereza	89	AK Olomouc		10,88	5
7	Křístková Lenka		89	AK Olomouc		10,66	4
8	Petrlíková Kateřina	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	10,34	3
9	Sedláková Tereza	89	AK SSK Vítkovice	10,22	2
10	Drábiková Martina	89	TJ Nová Včelnice	10,19	1
11	Zemanová Kristýna	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	10,04
12	Červenková Markéta	91	AŠK Mazurská Praha	10,01
13	Mikisková Alexandra	90	TJ Šumperk		 9,80
14	Šikolová Kateřina	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		 8,77
15	Vašíčková Karolína	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	 8,66
16	Suchomelová Aneta	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	 8,49
17	Gajová Pavla		90	TJ Šumperk		 8,42
18	Biernatová Klára	92	TJ Nová Včelnice	 8,34
19	Šmatláková Barbora	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	 8,34
20	Bedrníková Lucie	90	AC TEPO Kladno		 8,19
21	Vančáková Jana		89	TJ Dobruška		 7,62
22	Matějů Jitka		90	TJ Nová Včelnice	 7,47
23	Linhartová Veronika	90	TJ Dobruška		 6,28
24	Kadlecová Kateřina	89	AC TEPO Kladno		 6,12

disk 1kg
1	Táborská Hana		89	TJ Šumperk		33,83  11
2	Zábranská Dominika	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	29,66	9
3	Sedláková Tereza	89	AK SSK Vítkovice	28,86	8
4	Holcmanová Tereza	89	AK Olomouc		27,12	7
5	Šlégrová Barbora	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	26,38	6
6	Červenková Markéta	91	AŠK Mazurská Praha	24,26	5
7	Valentová Alžběta	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	23,22	4
8	Tupcová Tereza		90	TJ Dobruška		22,72	3
9	Splítková Denisa	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		22,60	2
10	Zemanová Kristýna	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	22,56	1
11	Velcová Vendula		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	22,33
12	Lukešová Iva		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	22,25
13	Truksová Lucie		89	TJ Šumperk		21,37
14	Havránková Lucie	90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		21,31
15	Smoleňová Markéta	90	TJ Sokol Opava		21,16
16	Plachá Monika		90	AK Olomouc		19,68
17	Hamanová Sabina		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	19,59
18	Hrdinová Denisa		89	TJ Dobruška		19,11
19	Strašíková Martina	89	TJ Nová Včelnice	18,91
20	Velebilová Nikola	90	AC TEPO Kladno		18,74
21	Biernatová Klára	92	TJ Nová Včelnice	17,62
22	Mikisková Alexandra	90	TJ Šumperk		17,22
23	Šmatláková Barbora	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	16,72
24	Novotná Marie		92	TJ Dobruška		16,09
25	Suchomelová Aneta	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	15,26
26	Juročková Monika	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		14,82
	Marhoulová Kateřina	90	AŠK Mazurská Praha	NP

kladivo 3kg
1	Plachá Monika		90	AK Olomouc		49,15  11
2	Sedláková Tereza	89	AK SSK Vítkovice	41,31	9
3	Táborská Hana		89	TJ Šumperk		39,79	8
4	Truksová Lucie		89	TJ Šumperk		35,70	7
5	Holcmanová Tereza	89	AK Olomouc		34,57	6
6	Smoleňová Markéta	90	TJ Sokol Opava		33,46	5
7	Novotná Barbora		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	31,48	4
8	Gajová Pavla		90	TJ Šumperk		31,04	3
9	Havránková Lucie	90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		29,36	2
10	Kubů Leona		90	TJ Nová Včelnice	26,95	1
11	Juročková Monika	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		26,66
12	Mikisková Alexandra	90	TJ Šumperk		25,93
13	Lukešová Iva		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	24,92
14	Tupcová Tereza		90	TJ Dobruška		24,52
15	Markvartová Lenka	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	18,94
16	Kadlecová Kateřina	89	AC TEPO Kladno		18,05
17	Linhartová Veronika	90	TJ Dobruška		17,36
18	Křístková Lenka		89	AK Olomouc		16,97
19	Mezenská Petra		89	TJ Sokol Opava		14,33
	Hanušová Zuzana		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	 0

oštěp 600g
1	Slavíková Barbora	89	TJ Nová Včelnice	36,65  11
2	Zábranská Dominika	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	33,81	9
3	Čamborová Michaela	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	32,50	8
4	Šikolová Kateřina	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		30,75	7
5	Šmatláková Barbora	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	30,36	6
6	Novotná Barbora		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	29,70	5
7	Valentová Alžběta	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	29,65	4
8	Zemanová Kristýna	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	29,51	3
9	Splítková Denisa	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		27,83	2
10	Křístková Lenka		89	AK Olomouc		26,46	1
11	Hrdinová Denisa		89	TJ Dobruška		26,45
12	Bedrníková Lucie	90	AC TEPO Kladno		26,43
13	Marešová Zuzana		89	AK Olomouc		25,04
14	Šrobová Kristýna	91	AC TEPO Kladno		23,14
15	Pražáková Veronika	90	TJ Dobruška		22,37
16	Velebilová Nikola	90	AC TEPO Kladno		21,97
17	Hamanová Sabina		89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	19,87
18	Suchomelová Aneta	90	AK SSK Vítkovice	19,35
19	Kadlecová Kateřina	89	AC TEPO Kladno		19,19
20	Tupcová Tereza		90	TJ Dobruška		18,68
21	Jurášová Pavla		89	TJ Sokol Opava		16,33

3000m chůze
1	Pohlová Monika		90	TJ Dobruška		17:59,05 11
2	Poláčková Tereza	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	18:35,39  9
3	Barthová Nikola		90	ŠAK Jablonec/N		18:44,75  8
4	Havlíčková Kristýna	89	ŠAK Jablonec/N		18:51,37  7
5	Mikušíková Zlata	90	TJ Dobruška		18:52,24  6
6	Linhartová Veronika	90	TJ Dobruška		19:02,34  5
7	Ozaniaková Marie	91	TJ Sokol Opava		19:06,55  4
8	Pospěchová Ivana	90	TJ Sokol Opava		20:26,27  3
9	Majírková Denisa	89	AK SSK Vítkovice	20:26,42  2
10	Hrubanová Adéla		91	AC TEPO Kladno		21:00,96  1
11	Hráchová Miluše		90	AC TEPO Kladno		21:11,83
12	Novotná Marie		92	TJ Dobruška		21:14,57
13	Foltová Veronika	90	AŠK Mazurská Praha	21:31,11
14	Vašíčková Karolína	89	AŠK Mazurská Praha	21:31,40
15	Hoppová Zdeňka		90	TJ Sokol Opava		22:24,25
16	Vaníčková Veronika	89	TJ Sokol Opava		22:24,27
	Marhoulová Kateřina	90	AŠK Mazurská Praha	DQ
	Svobodová Barbora	90	TJ Dobruška		NF
	Petřinová Lucie		92	TJ Dobruška		NF

Celkový bodový stav
1	AK SSK Vítkovice		VITKO	166
2	TJ Šumperk			SUMPE	158
3	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha		JESPR	116
4	ŠAK Jablonec/N			ZSJAB	111,5
5	AK Olomouc			AKLOL	110
6	TJ Sokol Opava			SOKOP	 77
7	AŠK Mazurská Praha		SBOPR	 68,5
8	TJ Nová Včelnice		NVCEL	 53
9	AC TEPO Kladno			TEKLA	 52
10	TJ Dobruška			DOBRU	 34


Zpět na hlavní stranu