Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žáků

Kladno 2.10.2004

60m
Rozběh 1	w-0,5
1	Mendel Lukáš		89	TJ Sokol Opava		7,48
2	Merta Ondřej		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	7,59
3	Kuc Matěj		89	AC Slovan Liberec	7,62
4	Langmaier Petr		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		7,66
5	Ladman Filip		90	AK Zlín			7,76
6	Jágr Filip		90	AC Slovan Liberec	7,97
7	Černý Jan		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		8,12
8	Doležal Jan		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,28

Rozběh 2	w-1,7
1	Jansa Jakub		89	AK Prostějov		7,41
2	Unzeitig Ondřej		89	AK Olomouc		7,57
3	Schlimbach Petr		89	AK Olomouc		7,62
4	Kopečný Jakub		89	AK Olomouc		7,86
5	Stejskal Jakub		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		7,91
6	Smrža Lubomír		91	AK Zlín			8,01
7	Hruban Vojtěch		89	AC TEPO Kladno		8,06
8	Bezděka Jakub		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,42

Rozběh 3	w-1,9
1	Vaněk Petr		89	TJ Sokol Opava		7,33
2	Šorejs Ondřej		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		7,55
3	Hasehöhrl Petr		89	AC Slovan Liberec	7,76
4	Povýšil Marek		89	AC Slovan Liberec	7,90
5	Moučka Martin		89	ASK Slavia Praha	7,92
6	Vorlíček Michal		89	AC TEPO Kladno		8,00
7	Velešík Radim		89	AK Prostějov		8,23
8	Jakeš Petr		91	AC TEPO Kladno		8,50

Rozběh 4	w-1,2
1	Kopejtko Lukáš		89	AC TEPO Kladno		7,39
2	Pelc Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	7,49
3	Rolc David		90	AC TEPO Kladno		7,60
4	Ondřej Jakub		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	7,73
5	Pilát Ondřej		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	7,94
6	Fibichr Štěpán		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	7,97
7	Elznic Matouš		91	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	8,19

Finále A	w-2,2
1	Kopejtko Lukáš		89	AC TEPO Kladno		7,23   11
2	Jansa Jakub		89	AK Prostějov		7,31	9
3	Vaněk Petr		89	TJ Sokol Opava		7,32	8
4	Pelc Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	7,54	7
5	Mendel Lukáš		89	TJ Sokol Opava		7,54	6
6	Šorejs Ondřej		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		7,62	5

Finále B	w-1,5
1	Unzeitig Ondřej		89	AK Olomouc		7,57	4
2	Schlimbach Petr		89	AK Olomouc		7,59	3
3	Merta Ondřej		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	7,65	2
4	Rolc David		90	AC TEPO Kladno		7,67	1
5	Langmaier Petr		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		7,91
6	Kuc Matěj		89	AC Slovan Liberec	7,92

150m
Běh 1	w-1,4
1	Vaněk Petr		89	TJ Sokol Opava		17,11  11
2	Kopejtko Lukáš		89	AC TEPO Kladno		17,15	9
3	Jansa Jakub		89	AK Prostějov		17,56	8
4	Šorejs Ondřej		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		17,85	7
5	Flídr Jan		89	AC TEPO Kladno		18,25
6	Kuc Matěj		89	AC Slovan Liberec	18,67

Běh 2	w-2,1
1	Mendel Lukáš		89	TJ Sokol Opava		17,89	6
2	Schlimbach Petr		89	AK Olomouc		18,18	5
3	Unzeitig Ondřej		89	AK Olomouc		18,19	3,5
4	Pelc Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	18,20	2
5	Polách Josef		90	AK Zlín			18,20	1

Běh 3	w-2,2
1	Zeman Jaroslav		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		18,19	3,5
2	Hadač Lukáš		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		18,40
3	Langmaier Petr		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		18,65
4	Klíma Radek		89	AK Zlín			18,80
5	Jágr Filip		90	AC Slovan Liberec	20,29

Běh 4	w-0,8
1	Ondřej Jakub		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	18,76
2	Pilát Ondřej		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	19,05
3	Stejskal Jakub		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		19,29
4	Pater Ondřej		89	TJ Sokol Opava		19,65
5	Výravský Jan		89	ASK Slavia Praha	19,79

Běh 5	w-0,6
1	Vorlíček Michal		89	AC TEPO Kladno		18,77
2	Kamenský Vojtěch	89	AC TEPO Kladno		20,18
3	Frolík Ondřej		90	AC TEPO Kladno		20,41
4	Routner Petr		91	AC TEPO Kladno		20,59

300m
Běh 1
1	Vaněk Petr		89	TJ Sokol Opava		35,46  11
2	Pelc Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	37,55	9
3	Flídr Jan		89	AC TEPO Kladno		37,86	8
4	Merta Ondřej		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	37,95	7
5	Hadač Lukáš		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		38,23	5
6	Zeman Jaroslav		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		38,96	2

Běh 2
1	Jansa Jakub		89	AK Prostějov		38,19	6
2	Schlimbach Petr		89	AK Olomouc		38,50	4
3	Čapek Martin		89	ASK Slavia Praha	38,74	3
4	Klíma Radek		89	AK Zlín			39,81
5	Jakubů Aleš		90	AC Slovan Liberec	41,31
  
Běh 3
1	Šorejs Ondřej		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		39,24	1
2	Rolc David		90	AC TEPO Kladno		40,54
3	Kamenský Vojtěch	89	AC TEPO Kladno		41,71
4	Černý Jan		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		41,91
5	Stuchlík Radek		90	TJ Sokol Opava		43,68
  
Běh 4
1	Kubec Martin		90	AK Zlín			40,67
2	Makovec Zdeněk		90	AK Prostějov		43,06
3	Hossán Daniel		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		43,34
4	Hodan Michal		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		43,88

800m
Běh 1
1	Čapek Martin		89	ASK Slavia Praha	2:08,64 11
2	Flídr Jan		89	AC TEPO Kladno		2:08,81  9
3	Holán Stanislav		89	AK Olomouc		2:11,89  8
4	Makarov Radek		89	AK Zlín			2:12,28  7
5	Vimmr Martin		89	ASK Slavia Praha	2:14,44  6
6	Dlouhý Martin		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		2:15,37  5
7	Kamenský Vojtěch	89	AC TEPO Kladno		2:15,42  4
8	Kocáb Jan		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		2:17,32  3

Běh 2
1	Pyšek Jiří		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		2:17,51	 2
2	Musil Daniel		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	2:18,23	 1
3	Novák Jan		90	TJ Sokol Opava		2:18,79
4	Slováček Jan		89	AK Zlín			2:19,68
5	Čechuty Marek		89	ASK Slavia Praha	2:23,76
6	Kotal Jan		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	2:29,92
7	Hořelka Václav		90	AK Zlín			2:30,95

1500m
1	Thomas Robin		89	TJ Sokol Opava		4:37,31 11
2	Brejcha Radek		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	4:46,38  9
3	Kodejš Jakub		93	LIAZ Jablonec/N		4:47,02  8
4	Hopp Michal		90	TJ Sokol Opava		4:47,08  7
5	Bednařík Antonín	90	AK Zlín			4:47,17  6
6	Mikula Jan		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		4:50,30  5
7	Kahaj Theodor		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	4:50,89  4
8	Řenč Tomáš		90	AC TEPO Kladno		5:00,48  3
9	Chalupa Ondřej		89	ASK Slavia Praha	5:03,39  2
10	Chludil Štěpán		90	AK Zlín			5:03,98  1
11	Utěšil Jan		89	AC TEPO Kladno		5:04,20
12	Oborník Marek		90	AC Slovan Liberec	5:18,91
13	Zuman Filip		89	ASK Slavia Praha	5:38,82

3000m
1	Chlum Jiří		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		10:47,98 11
2	Schulhof Jan		89	AC Slovan Liberec	10:50,20  9
3	Janík Jakub		90	TJ Sokol Opava		10:50,79  8
4	Trojan Matěj		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	11:12,35  7
5	Škrabal Ondřej		90	TJ Sokol Opava		11:15,88  6
6	Chytil František	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	11:19,16  5
7	Lyčka Jakub		89	TJ Sokol Opava		11:23,75  4
8	Hůlek Jiří		89	AK Olomouc		11:25,59  3
9	Urban Michal		89	ASK Slavia Praha	11:26,60  2
10	Bednařík Lukáš		89	AK Olomouc		11:33,74  1
11	Drábek Adam		92	AC Slovan Liberec	12:07,92

100m překážek
Běh 1	w-0,8
1	Horn Petr		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	13,86  11
2	Kavka Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	13,98 	9
3	Polách Josef		90	AK Zlín			13,99 	8
4	Solfronk Jan		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		14,25 	7
5	Hudeczek Libor		89	TJ Sokol Opava		14,28 	6
6	Carda Jan		89	ASK Slavia Praha	14,30	5
7	Kopejtko Lukáš		89	AC TEPO Kladno		14,51	4

Běh 2	w-1,8
1	Fišer Petr		89	AC Slovan Liberec	14,57	3
2	Barek Jan		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		14,67	2
3	Grüner Tomáš		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		14,80	1
4	Volák Martin		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		14,81
5	Stündl Jakub		90	AK Zlín			15,20
6	Volf David		90	AK Prostějov		15,82

Běh 3	w-1,4
1	Pusztai Martin		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		15,62
2	Král Tomáš		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	15,78
3	Kaller Radim		90	TJ Sokol Opava		15,79
4	Zieger Martin		90	AK Olomouc		16,18
5	Aulický Tomáš		89	AC TEPO Kladno		16,69
	Freja Lukáš		90	AC TEPO Kladno		NF
  
Běh 4	w-1,6
1	Klíč David		89	AK Prostějov		16,66
2	Thon Michal		89	AC TEPO Kladno		16,80
3	Bernášek Karel		89	AC TEPO Kladno		17,17
4	Bernášek Jiří		89	AC TEPO Kladno		17,58
5	Záruba Ján		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		17,63
6	Žitný Jan		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		17,74

200m překážek
Běh 1	w-1,0
1	Kavka Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	27,02  11
2	Solfronk Jan		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		27,15	9
3	Horn Petr		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	28,13	7
4	Hudeczek Libor		89	TJ Sokol Opava		28,35	6
5	Grüner Tomáš		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		28,60	4
6	Volák Martin		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		28,77	3

Běh 2	w-1,5
1	Barák Václav		90	AC Slovan Liberec	28,57	5
2	Barek Jan		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		28,81	2
3	Fišer Petr		89	AC Slovan Liberec	29,52	1
4	Dluhoš Jan		89	AK Prostějov		29,99
5	Machaň Tomáš		90	ASK Slavia Praha	30,10
6	Thon Michal		89	AC TEPO Kladno		30,88
  
Běh 3	w-0,3
1	Musil Daniel		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	30,10
2	Krupka Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	31,48
3	Hurta Adam		89	AK Prostějov		31,53
4	Stündl Jakub		90	AK Zlín			31,54
5	Šišma Martin		89	AK Prostějov		32,56
6	Aulický Tomáš		89	AC TEPO Kladno		33,87

Běh 4	w-2,1
1	Polách Josef		90	AK Zlín			27,89	8
2	Pusztai Martin		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		29,63
3	Blažek Vojtěch		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	31,18
4	Bernášek Jiří		89	AC TEPO Kladno		31,84
5	Balcar Jakub		90	AK Prostějov		32,31
6	Praus Jiří		90	AK Prostějov		32,31

Běh 5	w-2,8
1	Kaller Radim		90	TJ Sokol Opava		30,35
2	Bernášek Karel		89	AC TEPO Kladno		31,41
3	Dvorský Michal		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	31,56
4	Záruba Ján		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		32,42
5	Žitný Jan		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		33,70
	Forejt Josef		89	AC TEPO Kladno		NP

1500m překážek
1	Štěpánek Radek		89	AK Prostějov		4:45,37 11
2	Rucký Petr		90	TJ Sokol Opava		4:46,33  9
3	Hurta Adam		89	AK Prostějov		5:16,63  8
4	Šíp Ondřej		90	ASK Slavia Praha	5:16,81  7
5	Jelínek Josef		90	AK Olomouc		5:21,03  6
6	Velcer Martin		90	AK Zlín			5:23,21  5
7	Trampler Jonáš		91	TJ Sokol Opava		5:24,34  4
8	Blažek Vojtěch		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	5:31,56  3
9	Krupka Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	5:34,88  2
10	Žalek Roman		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		5:34,95  1
11	Zenkl Robin		90	AC Slovan Liberec	5:46,02
12	Lenner Tadeáš		90	AC Slovan Liberec	5:51,38
13	Jun Jaroslav		90	AC TEPO Kladno		5:51,79
14	Hára Lukáš		90	AC Slovan Liberec	6:01,96
15	Novák Michal		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		6:24,66

4x60m
Běh 1
1	AK Olomouc					28,47   11
	Unzeitig Ondřej,Kopečný Jakub,Nevtípil Petr,Kováč Ondřej
2	TJ Sokol Opava					28,81	 9
	Rucký Petr,Sýkora Tomáš,Mendel Lukáš,Pater Ondřej
3	AK Zlín						28,83	 8
	Ladman Filip,Vojtek Jan,Smrža Lubomír,Klíma Radek
4	AC Slovan Liberec				29,37	 6
	Hasehöhrl Petr,Kuc Matěj,Povýšil Marek,Jágr Filip
5	ASK Slavia Praha				29,81	 5
	Moučka Martin,Vobecký Zdeněk,Vimmr Martin,Výravský Jan
6	LIAZ Jablonec/N					29,98	 4
	Hýsek Pavel,Mužák Pavel,Juročko Jan,Rajch Michal

Běh 2
1	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha				29,22	 7
	Merta Ondřej,Ondřej Jakub,Fibichr Štěpán,Doležal Jan
2	AK ŠKODA Plzeň					30,53	 2
	Ptáčník Stanislav,Stejskal Jakub,Hodan Michal,Langmaier Petr
3	AC TEPO Kladno					30,93	 1
	Jakeš Petr,Routner Petr,Vorlíček Michal,Hruban Vojtěch
4	TJ Sokol Opava					31,48
	Novák Jan,Komár Radovan,Kaller Radim,Celta Ondřej
5	LIAZ Jablonec/N					31,58
	Šimek Vít,Gebouský Václav,Chlum Jiří,Hrbatsch Jan
6	AK Prostějov					DQ
	Velešík Radim,Dluhoš Jan,Volf David,Šišma Martin

Běh 3
1	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha				31,06
	Matěna Vladislav,Dvorský Michal,Bezděka Jakub,Elznic Matouš
2	AK Prostějov					32,27
	Balcar Jakub,Praus Jiří,Konečný Martin,Makovec Zdeněk
3	AC TEPO Kladno					DQ
	Frolík Ondřej,Freja Lukáš,Havel Erik,Utěšil Jan
4	ASK Slavia Praha				DQ
	Šíp Ondřej,Machaň Tomáš,Ott Tomáš,Kabát Jan

Běh 4
1	AK Olomouc					30,13	 3
	Zieger Martin,Koudela Jan,Jelínek Josef,Řezníček Adam
2	AK ŠKODA Plzeň					31,65
	Dlouhý Martin,Horák Jan,Hassan Daniel,Kocáb Jan
3	ASK Slavia Praha				32,96
	Rosa Richard,Chalupa Ondřej,Krupka Tomáš,Zuman Filip
	AC Slovan Liberec				DQ
	Jakubů Aleš,Zenkl Robin,Kudrna Martin,Kolář Václav

3x300m
Běh 1
1	LIAZ Jablonec/N					1:59,25	11
	Solfronk Jan,Zeman Jaroslav,Hadač Lukáš
2	ASK Slavia Praha				2:00,82  9
	Moučka Martin,Vimmr Martin,Čapek Martin
3	AK Olomouc					2:01,48  8
	Nevtípil Tomáš,Kováč Ondřej,Holán Stanislav
4	AC Slovan Liberec				2:04,00  7
	Barák Václav,Fišer Petr,Jakubů Aleš
5	TJ Sokol Opava					2:04,94  6
	Sýkora Tomáš,Rucký Petr,Thomas Robin
6	AK Prostějov					2:08,24  1
	Hurta Adam,Makovec Zdeněk,Štěpánek Radek

Běh 2
1	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha				2:06,37  4
	Elznic Matouš,Fibichr Štěpán,Pilát Ondřej
2	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha				2:08,16  2
	Matěna Vladislav,Doležal Jan,Musil Daniel
3	ASK Slavia Praha				2:09,72
	Vobecký Zdeněk,Výravský Jan,Čechuty Marek
4	AK Zlín						2:09,92
	Kubec Martin,Slováček Jan,Makarov Radek
5	AK ŠKODA Plzeň					2:12,55
	Černý Jan,Dlouhý Martin,Kocáb Jan
	AC TEPO Kladno					DQ
	Routner Petr,Řenč Tomáš,Utěšil Jan

Běh 3
1	TJ Sokol Opava					2:10,86
	Pater Ondřej,Novák Jan,Pohaněl Pavel
2	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha				2:11,41
	Bezděka Jakub,Brejcha Radek,Dvorský Michal
3	AK Prostějov					2:11,91
	Dluhoš Jan,Velešík Radim,Praus Jiří
4	AK Zlín						2:15,15
	Velcer Martin,Bednařík Antonín,Smrža Lubomír
	AK ŠKODA Plzeň					DQ
	Hodan Michal,Horák Jan,Hassan Daniel
	AK Olomouc					DQ
	Nevtípil Petr,Zieger Martin,Kopečný Jakub

Běh 4
1	LIAZ Jablonec/N					2:05,84  5
	Rajch Michal,Hýsek Pavel,Pusztai Martin
2	ASK Slavia Praha				2:06,56  3
	Šíp Ondřej,Machaň Tomáš,Kabát Jan
3	LIAZ Jablonec/N					2:12,29
	Juročko Jan,Chlum Jiří,Gebouský Václav
4	AC TEPO Kladno					2:22,42
	Frolík Ondřej,Havel Erik,Jakeš Petr
	AK Olomouc					NP
	Koudela Jan,Jelínek Josef,Epstein Jindřich

Běh 5
1	AK ŠKODA Plzeň					2:14,52
	Ptáčník Stanislav,Pyšek Jiří,Novák Michal
2	ASK Slavia Praha				2:15,88
	Zuman Filip,Chalupa Ondřej,Fabris Jaroslav
3	TJ Sokol Opava					2:16,11
	Stuchlík Radek,Škrabal Ondřej,Celta Ondřej
4	LIAZ Jablonec/N					2:16,89
	Hrbatsch Jan,Mikula Jan,Žalek Roman
	AC Slovan Liberec			NF
	Schulhof Jan,Oborník Marek,Lenner Tadeáš

výška
1	Mariánek Tomáš		90	ASK Slavia Praha	177	11
2	Pohaněl Pavel		89	TJ Sokol Opava		174	9
3	Řezníček Adam		89	AK Olomouc		174	8
4	Mužák Pavel		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		171	7
5	Nevtípil Tomáš		90	AK Olomouc		168	6
6	Makarov Radek		89	AK Zlín			165	5
7	Carda Jan		89	ASK Slavia Praha	165	4
8	Aulický Tomáš		89	AC TEPO Kladno		160	3
9	Král Tomáš		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	160	1,5
9	Drag Tomáš		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	160	1,5
11	Stuchlík Radek		90	TJ Sokol Opava		160
11	Koutný Tomáš		90	AK Olomouc		160
13	Matěna Vladislav	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	160
14	Lukavský Martin		90	AC TEPO Kladno		155
15	Smetana Jiří		90	AK Zlín			155
15	Balcar Jakub		90	AK Prostějov		155
17	Hruban Vojtěch		89	AC TEPO Kladno		150
18	Mikula Jan		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		150
19	Kotal Jan		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	145
20	Horák Jan		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		145
21	Klíč David		89	AK Prostějov		145
	Havel Erik		90	AC TEPO Kladno		  0
	Ekart Michal		89	AK Zlín			 NP

tyč
1	Tichý Adam		89	TJ Sokol Opava		360    11
2	Volák Martin		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		350	9
3	Kuba Pavel		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		340	8
4	Juročko Jan		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		330	7
5	Blažek Vojtěch		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	330	6
6	Celta Ondřej		89	TJ Sokol Opava		320	5
7	Adámek Jan		89	AK Zlín			300	3,5
7	Šimek Vít		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		300	3,5
9	Král Tomáš		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	280	1,5
9	Antoš Vojtěch		90	ASK Slavia Praha	280	1,5
11	Hrbatsch Jan		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		280
11	Chytil František	89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	280
13	Lukavský Martin		90	AC TEPO Kladno		280
14	Bernášek Karel		89	AC TEPO Kladno		240
14	Stibůrek Jakub		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	240
16	Bernášek Jiří		89	AC TEPO Kladno		240
17	Thon Michal		89	AC TEPO Kladno		240
18	Barák Václav		90	AC Slovan Liberec	220
18	Drag Tomáš		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	220
	Forejt Josef		89	AC TEPO Kladno		 NP

dálka
1	Hudeczek Libor		89	TJ Sokol Opava		621 0,9	11
2	Nevtípil Petr		89	AK Olomouc		592 0,4	 9
3	Povýšil Marek		89	AC Slovan Liberec	579 2,1
								563 1,3	 8
4	Nevtípil Tomáš		90	AK Olomouc		578 0,4	 7
5	Volf David		90	AK Prostějov		577 0,4	 6
6	Rajch Michal		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		574 0,8	 5
7	Kavka Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	572 1,7	 4
8	Horn Petr		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	565 1,5	 3
9	Barek Jan		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		558 1,8	 2
10	Řezníček Adam		89	AK Olomouc		557 0,1	 1
11	Ladman Filip		90	AK Zlín			555 1,2
12	Marianek Tomáš		90	ASK Slavia Praha	555 0,7
13	Carda Jan		89	ASK Slavia Praha	554 1,3
14	Stündl Jakub		90	AK Zlín			548 1,3
15	Vojtek Jan		89	AK Zlín			545 0,6
16	Hýsek Pavel		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		545 0,4
17	Hasehöhrl Petr		89	AC Slovan Liberec	545 1,0
18	Sýkora Tomáš		89	TJ Sokol Opava		542 1,8
19	Kováč Ondřej		90	AK Olomouc		542 0,7
20	Ptáčník Stanislav	89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		538 0,9
21	Freja Lukáš		90	AC TEPO Kladno		528 0,6
22	Vičar Jan		90	AK Olomouc		524 0,8
23	Gebouský Václav		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		516 2,4
								490 0,6
24	Rolc David		90	AC TEPO Kladno		505 2,2
								472 1,7
25	Klíč David		89	AK Prostějov		504 0,3
26	Schulhof Jan		89	AC Slovan Liberec	454 1,1
27	Lukavský Martin		90	AC TEPO Kladno		445 0,4
28	Kolář Václav		89	AC Slovan Liberec	438 0,6
	Grüner Tomáš		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		 0
	Adámek Jan		89	AK Zlín			NP

koule 4kg
1	Macháč Bohuslav		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		16,93  11
2	Voňavka Tomáš		90	AC TEPO Kladno		16,27	9
3	Pecháček Tomáš		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		15,06	8
4	Novotný Petr		89	AK Olomouc		14,78	7
5	Svoboda David		90	AC TEPO Kladno		13,61	6
6	Pazdera Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	13,01	5
7	Smetana Jiří		90	AK Zlín			12,29	4
8	Mužák Pavel		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		12,12	3
9	Dvořák Jan		90	AC TEPO Kladno		11,96	2
10	Ekart Michal		89	AK Zlín			11,81	1
11	Ponížil Martin		90	AK Zlín			11,52
12	Ott Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	11,48
13	Vobecký Zdeněk		89	ASK Slavia Praha	11,34
14	Suchomel Martin		89	AC Slovan Liberec	11,17
15	Vávra Jakub		89	TJ Sokol Opava		11,15
16	Zábojník Petr		89	AK Zlín			10,94
17	Konečný Martin		90	AK Prostějov		10,72
18	Antoš Vojtěch		90	ASK Slavia Praha	10,59
19	Mildorf Marek		90	AC TEPO Kladno		10,27
20	Pittr Pavel		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		10,14
21	Oborský Pavel		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	 9,97
22	Komár Radovan		90	TJ Sokol Opava		 9,94
23	Pilát Tomáš		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova	Praha	 9,51
24	Gyšov Daniel		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		 9,49
25	Šála David		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		 9,40

disk 1kg
1	Voňavka Tomáš		90	AC TEPO Kladno		48,77  11
2	Macháč Bohuslav		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		44,45	9
3	Novotný Petr		89	AK Olomouc		44,21	8
4	Pilát Tomáš		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	37,13	7
5	Koudela Jan		89	AK Olomouc		37,05	6
6	Svoboda David		90	AC TEPO Kladno		36,36	5
7	Zábojník Petr		89	AK Zlín			36,20	4
8	Stibůrek Jakub		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	36,07	3
9	Mildorf Marek		90	AC TEPO Kladno		32,10	2
10	Genčúr Štěpán		90	AK Zlín			31,76	1
11	Šála David		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		31,51
12	Antoš Vojtěch		90	ASK Slavia Praha	31,10
13	Pazdera Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	30,40
14	Dvořák Jan		90	AC TEPO Kladno		29,47
15	Plaček Vít		89	ASK Slavia Praha	29,22
16	Oborský Pavel		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	27,18
17	Žaludek Jiří		90	AK Olomouc		26,54
18	Gyšov Daniel		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		26,44
19	Ott Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	26,15
20	Lanhaus Antonín		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	25,66
21	Fryč Martin		89	AK Prostějov		24,78
22	Vávra Jakub		89	TJ Sokol Opava		23,45
23	Kachyňa Marcel		89	TJ Sokol Opava		23,35
24	Pittr Pavel		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		21,60
25	Kadáš Martin		90	AK Prostějov		16,51
	Ponížil Martin		90	AK Zlín			 0
	Brejcha Radek		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	 NP
	Adámek Jan		89	AK Zlín			 NP

kladivo 4kg
1	Machač Bohuslav		89	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		55,03  11
2	Střelec David		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		51,92	9
3	Voňavka Tomáš		90	AC TEPO Kladno		51,44	8
4	Šála David		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		49,44	7
5	Pilát Tomáš		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	46,50	6
6	Smetana Jiří		90	AK Zlín			45,26	5
7	Dvořák Jan		90	AC TEPO Kladno		38,23	4
8	Pecháček Tomáš		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		34,56	3
9	Oborský Pavel		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	30,57	2
10	Vávra Jakub		89	TJ Sokol Opava		29,74	1
11	Pazdera Tomáš		89	ASK Slavia Praha	28,50
12	Mildorf Marek		90	AC TEPO Kladno		28,23
13	Genčúr Štěpán		90	AK Zlín			27,10
14	Kachyňa Marcel		89	TJ Sokol Opava		27,08
15	Suchomel Martin		89	AC Slovan Liberec	26,28
16	Plaček Vít		89	ASK Slavia Praha	26,12
17	Pittr Pavel		90	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		25,06
18	Rosa Richard		89	ASK Slavia Praha	22,51
19	Gyšov Daniel		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		20,81
20	Fryč Martin		89	AK Prostějov		18,28
	Kadáš Martin		90	AK Prostějov		 0
	Novotný Petr		89	AK Olomouc		 0
	Lanhaus Antonín		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	 0

oštěp 600g
1	Zábojník Petr		89	AK Zlín			48,41  11
2	Komár Radovan		90	TJ Sokol Opava		46,02	9
3	Ekart Michal		89	AK Zlín			43,49	8
4	Svoboda David		90	AC TEPO Kladno		41,37	7
5	Suchomel Martin		89	AC Slovan Liberec	40,63	6
6	Vojtek Jan		89	AK Zlín			39,92	5
7	Stibůrek Jakub		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	38,85	4
8	Fryč Martin		89	AK Prostějov		38,58	3
9	Thomas Robin		89	TJ Sokol Opava		38,53	2
10	Pecháček Tomáš		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		38,29	1
11	Čechuty Marek		89	ASK Slavia Praha	37,96
12	Šimek Vít		90	LIAZ Jablonec/N		37,28
13	Štěpánek Radek		89	AK Prostějov		36,87
14	Ponížil Martin		90	AK Zlín			36,32
15	Mariánek Tomáš		90	ASK Slavia Praha	34,89
15	Kachyňa Marcel		89	TJ Sokol Opava		34,89
17	Genčúr Štěpán		90	AK Zlín			34,68
18	Drag Tomáš		89	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	33,88
19	Rosa Richard		89	ASK Slavia Praha	32,49
20	Konečný Martin		90	AK Prostějov		30,24
21	Kadáš Martin		90	AK Prostějov		30,21
22	Kabát Jan		90	ASK Slavia Praha	29,06
23	Lanhaus Antonín		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	28,51
24	Plaček Vít		89	ASK Slavia Praha	28,31
25	Kuba Pavel		89	LIAZ Jablonec/N		27,45
	Forejt Josef		89	AC TEPO Kladno		NP

3000m chůze
1	Holuša Lukáš		89	TJ Sokol Opava		17:02,90 11
2	Malysa Jiří		91	TJ Sokol Opava		17:41,97  9
3	Epstein Jindřich	89	AK Olomouc		18:10,67  8
4	Bukáček Martin		90	ASK Slavia Praha	18:38,76  7
5	Svoboda Jan		90	AC Slovan Liberec	18:40,42  6
6	Koretz Martin		90	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	19:17,65  5
7	Chytil Radim		90	AK Prostějov		19:35,70  4
8	Šišma Martin		89	AK Prostějov		19:48,85  3
9	Kudrna Martin		90	AC Slovan Liberec	20:01,74  2
10	Fabris Jaroslav		89	ASK Slavia Praha	20:36,85  1
11	Kolář Václav		89	AC Slovan Liberec	21:39,95
12	Kvapil Aleš		90	AK Prostějov		21:41,79

Celkový bodový stav
1	TJ Sokol Opava		SOKOP	186
2	LIAZ Jablonec/N		LIAZJ	139
3	ASK Slavia Praha	SLAPR	126,5
4	AK Olomouc		AKLOL	119,5
5	SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha	JESPR	109,5
6	AC TEPO Kladno		TEKLA	107
7	AK Zlín			AKZLI	 91,5
8	AK ŠKODA Plzeň		SKPLZ	 73
9	AK Prostějov		PROST	 59
10	AC Slovan Liberec	SNLIB	 53


Zpět na hlavní stranu