Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska

Olomouc 2.-4.7.2004

Desetiboj muži

3.-4.7.2004 1. Formánek Adam 201283 BRECL 6624 11,59/-0.6-672/+0.0-10,94-198-51,27-15,98/-0.9-34,13-362-47,62-4:35,29 2. Gabriel Martin 170584 UNIBR 6548 11,54/-0.6-676/+0.0-11,76-192-52,45-16,58/-0.9-31,23-402-52,85-4:51,86 3. Krejčíř Václav 010483 AKLOL 6531 11,59/-0.6-671/+0.2-12,15-198-57,06-16,46/-0.9-40,63-442-44,07-5:04,54 4. Petříček Tomáš 250372 TZTRI 6397 11,76/-0.6-669/+0.5-10,54-183-52,70-15,49/-0.9-27,39-462-44,08-4:54,84 5. Klus Petr 240985 VALME 6162 11,54/+0.0-646/+0.0-10,63-192-51,65-15,83/-0.9-29,95-322-45,47-4:55,28 6. Buzek Michal 110567 VITKO 5564 12,63/+0.6-624/+1.2-10,32-195-55,45-16,84/-0.9-31,44-342-40,02-5:08,73 7. Hegar Ondřej 181185 VALME 5527 12,02/+0.0-591/+1.0-10,15-171-51,94-16,81/-0.6-26,73-342-38,77-4:51,76 8. Říhošek Aleš 230185 SKPRE 5378 12,14/+0.0-588/+0.6- 8,70-168-51,98-16,29/-0.9-25,18-262-39,27-4:27,73 9. Trčka Michal 291184 SKPRE 3974 12,43/+0.6-538/+2.1- 7,66-174-54,70-26,04/-0.6-22,75- 0-35,07-4:38,98 10.Koňařík Jan 231184 SKPRE 3435 12,73/+0.6-589/+0.5- 8,40- 0-59,85-21,85/-0.6-24,44-282-30,54-5:39,40 11.Skála Josef 091158 SKPRE 3119 14,41/+0.6-453/+0.7- 9,22-153-65,23-22,87/-0.6-27,66-222-36,66-5:49,10 12.Volný Jiří 130356 SLEOP 2985 14,43/+0.6-424/+0.9- 8,76-141-66,01-23,10/-0.6-22,60-282-35,38-5:37,75 Lachout David 081283 SKPRE NF 11,51/-0.6-177-52,14 Kotala Jan 150783 VITKO NF 17,43/-0.6 Sychra Stanislav 021184 SKPRE 55,70 Klíma Lukáš 120780 UNIBR 12,22 Kopecký Radek 64 AKLOL 174 Trčka Michal 291184 SKPRE regulérní vítr v dálce: 522 +0.5

Desetiboj junioři

3.-4.7.2004 koule 6kg-překážky 106,7-disk 1,75kg-oštěp800g 1. Klus Petr 240985 VALME 6286 11,54/+0.0-646/+0.0-12,07-192-51,65-15,83/-0.9-31,81-3,22-45,47-4:55,28 2. Hegar Ondřej 181185 VALME 5684 12,02/+0.0-591/+1.0-11,88-171-51,94-16,81/-0.6-29,45-342-38,77-4:51,76 3. Říhošek Aleš 230185 SKPRE 5540 12,14/+0.0-588/+0.6-10,50-168-51,98-16,29/-0.9-27,97-262-39,27-4:27,73 4. Čech Michal 140586 MOSBR 5057 11,93/+0.0-609/+0.9-11,04-177-59,77-18,30/-0.6-25,22-332-36,63-5:07,46 Nachtman Pavel 030685 VALME NF 11,87/+0.0-645/+0.3-9,69-180-56,64 Pítr Ondřej 050588 AKLOL 43,27=1,5kg

Desetiboj dorostenci

2.-3.7.2004 koule 5kg-překážky 91,4-disk 1,5kg-oštěp 600g 1. Lacina Jakub 220387 BRECL 6081 11,97/-2.1-611/+3.3-13,04-178-54,92-15,58/+1.0-35,97-332-52,54-5:09,49 2. Beneš Martin 300787 JACBR 5763 12,34/-2.1-594/+0.1-11,30-187-55,00-15,82/+1.0-27,67-372-44,16-5:03,97 3. Stejskal Přemysl 011287 AKLOL 5708 12,72/-2.1-593/+0.3-12,05-178-55,56-15,79/+1.0-34,20-372-43,09-5:12,05 4. Knejp Ivo 130588 LIAZJ 5331 12,43/-2.1-555/+0.9-11,10-166-53,81-16,59/+1.0-33,12-372-31,17-5:09,20 5. Vaněček Martin 040387 MOSBR 4937 12,95/-2.1-582/+0.7-11,52-178-60,28-17,32/+1.0-24,11-372-33,29-5:11,82 6. Zelinka Petr 080987 BRECL 4849 12,04/-2.1-552/+0.2- 9,31-184-54,58-16,22/+1.0-25,34-202-32,58-5:22,17 7. Pokorný Jan 250387 JACBR 4159 13,14/-2.1-490/+0.9- 8,73-175-58,24-17,87/+1.0-20,02-262-26,58-5:00,98 Krejčí Ondřej 150287 AKLOL 48,82

Devítiboj starší žáci

2.-3.7.2004 překážky 84-disk 1kg-oštěp 600g 1. Moškoř Daniel 290690 FMIST 4334 15,08/-1.0-22,75-252-34,34-7,64/+1.6-584/+1.3- 9,71-159-3:11,48 2. Lukáš Petr 150589 BOHUM 4170 18,01/-1.0-27,59-252-32,11-7,75/+0.6-566/-0.0-10,80-168-3:09,61 3. Stündl Jakub 180590 AKZLI 4154 15,86/-0.4-29,33-292-35,97-8,17/+1.6-521/+0.5-10,78-153-3:19,07 4. Válka Zbyněk 110589 BOHUM 4084 15,53/-0.4-26,46-242-26,46-7,96/+0.6-515/-0.0-11,25-165-3:15,92 5. Adámek Jan 020189 AKZLI 4078 16,91/-1.0-36,85-262-36,66-8,35/+1.6-550/+0.0-10,72-153-3:26,13 6. Čejka Matěj 131190 VOKDO 3722 16,09/-1.0-24,59-242-32,25-8,13/+1.6-534/+0.5-10,27-159-3:45,37 7. Ehrenberger Michal 020491 BYACB 3334 17,42/-1.0-20,06-282-29,08-8,23/+1.6-479/+0.6- 9,45-141-3:30,66 Nenadál Zdeněk 130989 SKPRE NF 18,76/-0.4-27,07- 0-39,99-8,37/+0.6-501/+0.3-11,29-144 Pašiak Adam 180790 AKZLI NF 17,77/-0.4-30,41-322-32,78-8,54/+0.6 Draška Jan 050689 SKPRE NF 18,04/-1.0-33,06- 0-29,64 Zieger Martin 190990 AKLOL NF 16,35/-0.4

Sedmiboj ženy

3.-4.7.2004 překážky 84-koule 4kg-oštěp 600g 1. Kostnerová Lucie 201181 AKLOL 4821 14,77/+1.1-167-8,63-25,56/-1.3-568/+0.8-28,39-2:32,9 Prudilová Hana 85 AKLOL 41,74

Sedmiboj dorostenky

3.-4.7.2004 překážky 76,2-koule 3kg-oštěp 600g 1. Schönová Lucie 031188 AKLOL 4515 15,43/+1.1-164- 9,56-27,02/-1.3-540/+1.5-31,22-2:40,77 2. Musilová Kateřina 150188 SOKOP 4314 16,15/+1.1-161-10,09-28,47/-1.3-495/+1.3/30,04-2:27,90 3. Mrázková Kristýna 211087 AKLOL 4057 16,45/+1.0-146-10,67-28,52/-1.4-481/-0.0/32,21-2:35,16 4. Růžičková Klára 120188 BRECL 4014 15,55/+1.1-149-11,05-27,62/-1.3-482/+0.1/22,63-2:44,15 5. Rozsypalová Zuzana 141088 VITKO 3934 16,53/+1.0-164- 8,52-28,43/-1.4-494/+0.6/21,44-2:36,76 6. Bednaříková Jana 261088 SKPRE 2165 21,14/+1.0-116- 8,17-32,56/-1.4-391/+0.0/22,99-3:05,64 7. Losertová Alena 120688 SKPRE 2141 19,10/+1.0-116- 6,30-32,88/-1.4-401/+0.4/18,85-3:05,37

Sedmiboj starší žákyně

2.-3.7.2004 překážky 76,2/8,20-koule 3kg-oštěp 600g 1. Cachová Kateřina 260290 VITKO 4624 15,75/-1.5-158- 9,59-19,32/+0.5-527/+1.6-31,15-2:31,51 2. Peluhová Zuzana 070389 SUMPE 4136 16,24/-1.5-161- 9,21-20,10/+0.5-497/+1.3-16,78-2:30,99 3. Konečná Hana 100589 AKLOL 4049 16,18/-1.2-158- 9,74-20,89/+0.5-486/+0.5-20,88-2:35,05 4. Lacigová Barbora 300689 AKZLI 3799 16,53/-1.5-140- 7,50-19,68/+0.5-515/+2.1-23,05-2:45,77 5. Pruknerová Kateřina 020290 STERN 3426 16,35/-1.2-128- 7,74-20,96/+0.5-450/+1.0-17,74-2:34,42 6. Dřímalová Martina 190389 SPPRE 3213 21,17/-1.2-143-10,32-22,03/+0.7-435/+0.0-31,14-2:50,01 7. Nováková Eva 241189 AKZLI 3068 17,91/-1.5-134- 8,78-21,19/+0.7-460/+0.0-14,48-2:57,71 8. Lišková Eva 081089 VITKO 2958 24,13/-1.5-149- 7,57-21,01/+0.7-422/+1.3-15,94-2:30,28 9. Bařinová Martina 280190 SKPRE 2958 18,79/-1.2-131- 7,20-21,97/+0.7-344/+1.6-21,36-2:28,01 10.Ťavodová Lucie 010689 AKZLI 2531 19,35/-1.5-131- 9,50-22,64/+0.7-374/+1.5-20,32-3:17,91 11.Ogrodniková Nikol 180890 VOKDO NF 15,39/-1.2-134-10,89-20,46/+0.5-500/-1.1-33,00 12.Vozáková Michaela 130689 SKPRE NF 18,79/-1.2-131- 7,70-22,13/+0.7- 0 -17,67 13.Slouková Andrea 170489 AKLOL NF 17,18/-1.2-134 14.Látalová Silvie 050189 AKLOL NF 18,92/-1.5 Prudilová Hana 85 AKLOL 43,29


Zpět na hlavní stranu