Krajský přebor žactva

Olomouc 7.2.2004

60m

DST 1. rozběh 1. Kunstová Tereza 88 AKLOL 8,27 2. Kopečková Eliška 90 STHAV 8,86 3. Bujáčková Nikol 89 STHAV 9,01 2. rozběh 1. Štěpánková Zuzana 89 STHAV 8,89 2. Karafiátová Petra 90 PROST 9,12 3. Blokšová Martina 90 BRUNT 9,96 3. rozběh 1. Neuschelová Monika 89 PROST 8,26 2. Trnečková Kateřina 89 PROST 8,99 3. Kolářová Alena 90 BRUNT 9,74 4. Roupcová Veronika 90 BRUNT 9,74 4. rozběh 1. Látalová Silvie 89 AKLOL 8,47 2. Straková Kateřina 89 AKLOL 8,68 3. Müllerová Alena 90 SKPRE 8,98 4. Kovaříková Martina 89 SKPRE 9,64 5. rozběh 1. Lysová Michaela 86 VITKO 8,36 2. Kopečková Monika 90 STHAV 8,78 3. Římská Lenka 89 UNICO 8,96 4. Vozáková Michaela 89 SKPRE 9,11 6. rozběh 1. Jurová Pavlína 90 PROST 8,73 2. Pánová Lenka 90 PROST 8,93 3. Lojšková Nikola 90 BRUNT 9,48 7. rozběh 1. Němcová Kamila 89 BRUNT 8,39 2. Vinklerová Mirka 89 SUMPE 8,88 3. Nováková Eva 89 AKZLI 8,90 4. Mišáková Michaela 89 UNICO 9,24 Finále 1. Neuschelová Monika 89 PROST 8,17 2. Látalová Silvie 89 AKLOL 8,52 3. Straková Kateřina 89 AKLOL 8,80 4. Jurová Pavlína 90 PROST 8,87 DML 1. rozběh 1. Hyklová Zuzana 91 UNICO 9,16 2. Vojtíšková Kamila 91 UNICO 9,32 3. Lakomá Olga 91 UNICO 10,21 4. Kuchaříková Eva 91 UNICO 10,68 2. rozběh 1. Moškořová Vendula 91 FMIST 9,26 2. Onderková Martina 93 BRUNT 10,29 3. Peloušková Michaela 92 UNICO 10,96 3. rozběh 1. Spurná Eliška 92 AKSTE 10,67 2. Maderová Katka 92 AKSTE 10,84 3. Korytářová dominika 92 AKSTE 10,91 4. Blokšová Anita 92 AKSTE 11,18 4. rozběh 1. Henešová Kateřina 92 AKZLI 9,66 2. Kolková Adriana 92 AKSTE 10,54 3. Henešová Barbora 94 AKZLI 10,95 4. Smékalová Eliška 92 UNICO 11,76 1.rozběh 1. Gavlovská Zuzana 92 STHAV 9,57 2. Adámková Anna 92 STHAV 9,72 3. Dudušová Romana 92 BRUNT 9,83 4. Doležalová Petra 92 SKPRE 10,77 2. rozběh 1. Holčáková Sabrina 91 BRUNT 8,56 2. Jurková Michaela 92 AKSTE 9,35 3. Kéblová Denisa 91 PROST 9,56 4. Hlavenková Miluše 92 BRUNT 10,81 3.rozběh 1. Kučerová Michaela 92 Litovel 8,92 2. Němcová Zuzana 92 BRUNT 9,12 3. Matoušková Gabriela 92 PROST 9,57 4. Milotová Lucie 91 PROST 10,35 4. rozběh 1. Síbrová Lucie 91 PROST 8,88 2. Strháková Barbora 92 STHAV 9,75 3. Tomášková Zuzana 91 AKSTE 10,22 5. rozběh 1. Vontrobová Eva 91 STHAV 9,18 2. Vychodilová Michaela 92 AKLOL 9,52 3. Žlutířová Veronika 91 AKSTE 9,90 4. Zelená Tereza 92 AKSTE 12,22 6.rozběh 1. Řeháková Andrea 91 AKLOL 8,67 2. Kovaříková Monika 91 SKPRE 9,30 3. Tošovská Veronika 91 AKLOL 9,45 4. Helaxová Michaela 91 AKLOL 9,67 7. rozběh 1. Bruštíková Jolana 91 UNICO 9,02 2. Tomancová Nikola 91 UNICO 9,85 3. Nenadálová Vendula 92 SKPRE 10,19 Finále 1. Řeháková Andrea 91 AKLOL 8,69 2. Kučerová Michaela 92 Litovel 8,84 3. Síbrová Lucie 91 PROST 8,88 Bruštíková Jolana 91 UNICO DNP HST 1. rozběh 1. Coufal Jaroslav 88 AKLOL 7,52 2. Červinka Adam 90 SKPRE 8,79 3. Curkan Viktor 89 AKLOL 9,46 4. Jansa Jakub 89 PROST 7,86 2. rozběh 1. Jančík Tomáš 89 PROST 8,03 2. Jung Adam 89 AKLOL 8,37 3. Galuszka Lukáš 90 STHAV 8,75 3. rozběh 1. Makovec Zdeněk 90 PROST 8,61 2. Kříkal Tomáš 90 SUMPE 8,99 3. Mlčoch Lukáš 90 SKPRE 9,55 4. rozběh 1. Neišl Valdemar 90 OTROK 8,12 2. Nevtípil Petr 89 AKLOL 8,25 5. rozběh 1. Schlimbach Petr 89 AKLOL 7,77 2. Pěnička Michal 89 SUMPE 7,90 3. Ruský Karel 89 SKPRE 9,25 6. rozběh 1. Šimon David 89 STHAV 8,25 2. Šišma Martin 89 PROST 8,40 3. Stloukal Radim 90 AKLOL 9,16 4. Sýkora Lukáš 90 TJVME 9,61 7. rozběh 1. Velešík Radim 89 PROST 8,36 2. Venclík Libor 89 AKLOL 8,37 8. rozběh 1. Vičar Jan 90 AKLOL 8,49 2. Zieger Martin 90 AKLOL 8,66 3. Zaoral Robin 90 SKPRE 9,38 Finále 1. Jansa Jakub 89 PROST 7,68 2. Schlimbach Petr 89 AKLOL 7,72 3. Pěnička Michal 89 SUMP 7,82 4. Jančík Tomáš 89 PROST 8,07 HML 1. rozběh 1. Barboriak Martin 92 STHAV 9,22 2. Brabec David 92 STHAV 9,25 2. rozběh 1. Franc Pavel 92 PROST 8,73 2. Hoder Denis 92 STHAV 8,96 3. Fišer Radim 91 SOKOP 9,32 4. Dvořáček Aleš 91 AKLOL 9,68 3. rozběh 1. Kovář Jiří 91 AKLOL 8,66 2. Konečný Luboš 91 AKSTE 8,85 3. Kašel Martin 91 STHAV 9,04 4. Kotůlek Tomáš 91 SKPRE 9,81 4. rozběh 1. Német Kryštof 92 AKSTE 9,76 2. Pluhař Filip 92 SKPRE 10,19 3. Mazouch Robert 93 SKPRE 10,61 4. Pala Vítězslav 92 SKPRE 11,12 5. rozběh 1. Smrža Lubomír 91 AKZLI 8,23 2. Šnýdr Petr 92 AKSTE 9,65 3. Slavík Pavel 92 BRUNT 9,77 4. Štýbnar Vojtěch 92 AKSTE 10,16 6. rozběh 1. Václavík Michal 91 SKPRE 9,16 2. Skyva Petr 92 AKSTE 9,56 7. rozběh 1. Kaněv Ivan 91 SUMPE 8,02 2. Doležel Ondřej 92 AKSTE 9,47 3. Kubík Pavel 91 SKPRE 11,35 Finále 1. Kaněv Ivan 91 SUMP 8,09 2. Kovář Jiří 91 AKLOL 8,76 3. Franc Pavel 92 PROST 8,78 4. Konečný Luboš 91 AKSTE 8,81

800m

DST 1. Marková Adéla 90 FMIST 2:36,6 2. Bařinová Martina 90 SKPRE 2:36,6 3. Holejšovská Hana 90 FMIST 2:40,7 4. Římská Lenka 89 UNICO 2:42,8 5. Straková Pavla 90 SUMPE 2:43,0 6. Pánová Lenka 90 PROST 2:58,0 7. Němcová Kristýna 89 STHAV 2:59,5 8. Brabcová Lucie 89 STHAV 3:16,7 9. Štěvurdová Veronika 90 STHAV 3:18,3 10. Mišáková Michaela 89 UNICO 3:27,7 DML 1. Holčáková Sabrina 91 BRUNT 2:40,9 2. Marková Beáta 93 FMIST 2:49,3 3. Němcová Zuzana 92 BRUNT 2:49,7 4. Andělová Veronika 92 AKLOL 2:50,8 5. Adámková Anna 92 STHAV 2:51,3 6. Doležalová Lucie 91 SKPRE 2:51,6 7. Lepíková Jana 91 FMIST 2:51,7 8. Tomancová Nikola 91 UNICO 2:51,8 9. Páclová Yvetta 91 STHAV 2:54,1 10. Žlutířová Veronika 91 AKSTE 2:54,6 11. Vlčková Petra 92 PROST 2:55,3 12. Marečková Veronika 91 STHAV 2:57,2 13. Šmídová Petra 91 STHAV 2:57,9 14. Balatková Dominika 92 UNICO 2:57,9 15. Jurková Michaela 92 AKSTE 2:58,2 16. Vojtíšková Kamila 91 UNICO 2:58,7 17. Haniášová Hana 92 UNICO 3:00,0 18. Jeziorská Michaela 91 STHAV 3:01,8 19. Formánková Iveta 91 PROST 3:04,0 20. Valentová Kateřina 91 UNICO 3:08,6 21. Reiterová Veronika 91 PROST 3:09,0 22. Onderková Martina 93 BRUNT 3:11,7 23. Lakomá Olga 91 UNICO 3:11,9 24. Přikrylová Eva 91 AKLOL 3:14,5 25. Kolková Adriana 92 AKSTE 3:17,6 26. Korytářová Dominika 92 AKSTE 3:24,0 27. Tomášková Zuzana 91 AKSTE DNF HML 1. Nezdoba Jakub 91 PROST 2:36,8 2. Tomášek Jakub 91 UNICO 2:37,5 3. Mikulka jan 92 FMIST 2:38,5 4. Němeček Martin 91 PROST 2:39,8 5. Ulmann Lukáš 91 FMIST 2:40,4 6. Štefek david 92 FMIST 2:43,1 7. Juráš Petr 91 AKLOL 2:43,1 8. Kaminski Petr 92 STHAV 2:43,5 9. Šilar Filip 91 FMIST 2:46,9 10. Lorenc Jakub 92 AKLOL 2:47,0 11. Řepka Adam 91 PROST 2:47,8 12. Růžička Marek 91 PROST 2:49,5 13. Václavík Michal 91 SKPRE 2:53,8 14. Svoboda Michael 92 BRUNT 2:57,1 15. Szabó Lukáš 92 STHAV 3:01,3 16. Németh Krištof 92 AKSTE 3:01,3 17. Doležel Ondřej 92 AKSTE 3:03,2 18. Konečný Dalibor 92 STHAV 3:05,1 19. Šnýdr Petr 92 AKSTE 3:14,6 20. Mazouch Robert 93 SKPRE 3:15,3 21. Skiva Petr 92 AKSTE 3:16,3 Štýbnar Vojtěch 92 AKSTE DNF HST 1. Auer Jakub 89 STHAV 2:22,1 2. Hurta Adam 89 PROST 2:24,2 3. Šafář Marek 90 SUMPE 2:24,3 4. Sýkora Lukáš 90 TJVME 2:31,7 5. Kubíček Miroslav 90 SUMPE 2:33,5 6. Jančík Tomáš 89 PROST 2:37,2 7. Praus Jiří 90 PROST 2:40,2 8. Kaminski Michal 90 STHAV 2:44,8 9. Kuchařík Marek 90 STHAV 3:03,7 10. Sedláček Daniel 90 STHAV 3:07,7 Handrk Jiří 89 STHAV DNF Dluhoš Jan 89 PROST DNF

60m překážek

DST 1. rozběh 1. Neuschelová Monika 89 PROST 9,32 2. Smrčková Jana 90 STHAV 11,80 3. Záleská Helena 89 STHAV 12,52 2. rozběh 1. Nováková Ivana 90 PROST 10,11 2. Nováková Eva 89 AKZLI 10,36 3. Šedivá Veronika 89 PROST 10,77 3. rozběh 1. Látalová Silvie 89 AKLOL 9,59 2. Peluhová Zuzana 89 SUMPE 9,81 3. Müllerová Alena 90 SKPRE 11,48 Finále 1. Neuschelová Monika 89 PROST 9,34 2. Peluchová Zuzana 89 SUMPE 9,91 3. Látalová Silvie 89 AKLOL 10,09 4. Nováková Ivana 90 PROST 10,22 DML 1. Sedláčková Veronika 91 AKLOL 10,62 2. Moškořová Vendula 91 FMIST 11,36 3. Prucková Štěpánka 91 AKLOL 11,45 4. Šánová Lucie 91 PROST 11,64 5. Vaňková Dominika 91 PROST 12,00 6. Šmídová Petra 91 STHAV 13,06 HML 1. Kovář Jiří 91 AKLOL 10,75 2. Domes Filip 91 PROST 10,93 1. Fišer Radim 91 SOKOP 11,07 2. Kašel Martin 91 STHAV 11,50 1. Růžička Marek 91 PROST 11,85 2. Podzimek Jan 91 STHAV 11,94 HST 1. rozběh 1. Gajdůšek Ondřej 90 OTROK 9,67 2. Červinka Adam 90 SKPRE 10,78 3. Dluhoš Jan 89 PROST 11,28 4. Galuszka Lukáš 90 STHAV 11,33 2. rozběh 1. Kříkal Tomáš 90 SUMPE 10,66 2. Mazura Jakub 90 STHAV 11,59 3. Mlčoch Lukáš 90 SKPRE 11,64 3. rozběh 1. Pawlas Jakub 89 STHAV 8,98 2. Polách Josef 90 AKZLI 9,14 3. Pešek Jan 89 SUMPE 10,64 4. rozběh 1. Sekanina Josef 89 PROST 10,08 2. Šišma Martin 89 PROST 10,49 3. Šimon David 89 STHAV 11,02 5. rozběh 1. Handrk Jiří 89 STHAV 9,34 2. Zieger Martin 90 AKLOL 9,57 3. Vrba Lukáš 90 PROST 11,13 Zaoral Robin 90 SKPRE 12,13 6. rozběh 1. Neišl Valdemar 90 OTROK 9,78 2. Vaněček David 89 STHAV 11,99 3. Poupě Tomáš 90 STHAV 12,60 HST 1. Zieger Martin 90 AKLOL 9,69 2. Sekanina Josef 89 PROST 9,91 3. Šišma Martin 89 PROST 10,36 4. Pešek Jan 89 SUMP 10,91

výška

DML 1. Prucková Štěpánka 91 AKLOL 135 2. Páclová Yvetta 91 STHAV 130 3. Doležalová Lucie 91 SKPRE 130 4. Šánová Lucie 91 PROST 130 5. Škrlová Lucie 91 STHAV 125 6. Henešová Kateřina 92 AKZLI 125 7. Děržáková Daniela 92 STHAV 120 DST 1. Hamplová Věra 89 AKLOL 156 2. Řeháková Zuzana 88 AKLOL 153 3. Nováková Ivana 90 PROST 145 4. Bujáčková Nikol 89 STHAV 145 5. Krajíčková Erika 89 AKZLI 145 6. Arnoštová Veronika 89 PROST 140 7. Küblová Kateřina 90 STHAV 130 8. Čechmánková Dana 90 AKLOL 125 9. Smrčková Jana 90 STHAV 125 10. Kopečková Monika 90 STHAV 125 HST 1. Ulica Jaroslav 87 AKLOL 183 2. Kovalčík Tomáš 90 STHAV 175 3. Pawlas Jakub 89 STHAV 168 4. Nevtípil Tomáš 90 AKLOL 165 5. Synek Lukáš 89 STHAV 160 5. Pešek Jan 89 SUMPE 160 7. Zapp Michal 89 SKPRE 160 8. Gajdůšek Ondřej 90 OTROK 155 9. Koutný Tomáš 90 AKLOL 150 10. Vaněček David 89 STHAV 150 10. Nenadál Zdeněk 89 SKPRE 150 12 Klíč David 89 PROST 145 13. Vážanský Martin 89 STHAV 145 14. Beneš Lukáš 90 STHAV 145 15. Vrána Jakub 87 AKLOL 145 16. Velešík Radim 89 PROST 140 17. Krůza Bohuslav 90 AKLOL 135 17. Neišl Valdemar 90 OTROK 135 19. Dressler Aleš 90 STHAV 135 19. Sedláček Daniel 90 STHAV 135 21. Kuchařík Marek 90 STHAV 130 22. Poupě Tomáš 90 STHAV 125 HML 1. Kaněv Ivan 91 SUMPE 150 2. Přikryl Ondřej 91 PROST 140 3. Kaminski Petr 92 STHAV 130 4. Podzimek Jan 91 STHAV 130 5. Juráš Petr 91 AKLOL 125 6. Řondek Pavel 91 AKLOL 125 Szabó Lukáš 92 STHAV 0 Šnýdr Petr 92 AKSTE 0

tyč

DST 1. Nováková Eva 89 AKZLI 277 2. Slouková Andrea 89 AKLOL 257 3. Konečná Hana 89 AKLOL 247 HST 1. Tichý Adam 89 SOKOP 297 2. Pašiak Adam 90 AKZLI 297 3. Adámek Jan 89 AKZLI 237 HML 1. Fišer Radim 91 SOKOP 197 2. Dombrek Pavel 91 SOKOP 0

dálka

HML 1. Domes Filip 91 PROST 430 2. Barboriak Martin 92 STHAV 424 3. Václavík Michal 91 SKPRE 423 4. Řondek Pavel 91 AKLOL 411 5. Hoder Denis 92 STHAV 410 6. Brabec David 92 STHAV 403 7. Šnýdr Petr 92 AKSTE 394 8. Német Krištof 92 AKSTE 389 9. Konečný Luboš 91 AKSTE 377 10. Skyva Petr 92 AKSTE 366 11. Slavík Pavel 92 BRUNT 364 12. Doležel Ondřej 92 AKSTE 328 13. Pluhař Filip 92 SKPRE 324 14. Mazouch Robert 93 SKPRE 322 15. Dokoupil Lukáš 91 SKPRE 319 16. Štýbnar Vojtěch 92 AKSTE 298 17. Pala Vítězslav 92 SKPRE 281 18. Kubík Pavel 91 SKPRE 260 DML 1. Řeháková Andrea 91 AKLOL 446 2. Sedláčková Veronika 91 AKLOL 437 3. Holčáková Sabrina 91 BRUNT 425 4. Šánová Lucie 91 PROST 419 5. Bruštíková Jolana 91 UNICO 418 6. Síbrová Lucie 91 PROST 389 7. Hiklová Zuzana 91 UNICO 387 8. Vontrobová Eva 91 STHAV 380 9. Jurková Michaela 92 AKSTE 366 10. Tomášková Zuzana 91 AKSTE 365 11. Henešová Kateřina 92 AKZLI 362 12. Strháková Barbora 92 STHAV 360 13. Tošovská Veronika 91 AKLOL 353 14. Nenadálová Vendula 92 SKPRE 345 15. Kovaříková Monika 91 SKPRE 336 16. Žlutířová Veronika 91 AKSTE 333 17. Gavlovská Zuzana 92 STHAV 328 18. Škrlová Lucie 91 STHAV 324 19. Zelená Tereza 92 AKSTE 321 20. Vlachová Dominika 92 AKLOL 318 21. Blokšová Anita 92 AKSTE 315 22. Kučerová Michaela 92 Litovel 303 23. Doležalová Petra 92 SKPRE 297 24. Korytářová dominika 92 AKSTE 297 25. Henešová Barbora 94 AKZLI 293 26. Spurná Eliška 92 AKSTE 275 27. Maderová Katka 92 AKSTE 268 28. Doležalová Lucie 91 SKPRE 0 DST 1. Neuschelová Monika 89 PROST 509 2. Karafiátová Petra 90 PROST 444 3. Kopečková Eliška 90 STHAV 440 4. Vinklerová Mirka 89 SUMPE 430 5. Nováková Ivana 90 PROST 420 6. Vozáková Michaela 89 SKPRE 418 7. Müllerová Alena 90 SKPRE 402 8. Kovaříková Martina 89 SKPRE 399 9. Jurová Pavlína 90 PROST 387 10. Bařinová Martina 90 SKPRE 368 11. Hamplová Věra 89 AKLOL 365 12. Wozniaková Hana 90 AKLOL 363 13. Blokšová Martina 90 BRUNT 351 14. Smrčková Jana 90 STHAV 346 15. Lojšková Nikola 90 BRUNT 345 16. Kolářová Alena 90 BRUNT 327 17. Štěvurdová Veronika 90 STHAV 277 18. Roupcová Veronika 90 BRUNT 0 HST 1. Ulica Jaroslav 87 AKLOL 597 2. Adámek Jan 89 AKZLI 552 3. Nevtípil Petr 89 AKLOL 532 4. Gajdůšek Ondřej 90 OTROK 523 5. Jansa Jakub 89 PROST 519 6. Synek Lukáš 89 STHAV 518 7. Pašiak Adam 90 AKZLI 494 8. Jung Adam 89 AKLOL 474 9. Makovec Zdeněk 90 PROST 469 10. Nenadál Zdeněk 89 SKPRE 466 11. Vičar Jan 90 AKLOL 460 12. Krůza Bohuslav 90 AKLOL 426 13. Beneš Lukáš 90 STHAV 418 14. Červinka Adam 90 SKPRE 417 15. Mlčoch Lukáš 90 SKPRE 415 16. Ruský Karel 89 SKPRE 398 17. Zaoral Robin 90 SKPRE 395 18. Galuszka Lukáš 90 STHAV 372

koule 3 kg

HML 1. Kotůlek Tomáš 91 SKPRE 8,57 2. Tirala Petr 91 STHAV 7,78 3. Brokeš Petr 91 STHAV 7,31 4. Konečný Dalibor 92 STHAV 6,95 5. Vitoul Jaroslav 92 SKPRE 6,76 6. Lopoč Jakub 91 STHAV 6,45 7. Šenk Marek 91 PROST 6,27 8. Dokoupil Lukáš 91 SKPRE 5,90 DST 1. Plachá Monika 90 AKLOL 12,54 2. Táborská Hana 89 SUMPE 11,24 3. Baďurová Zuzana 89 STHAV 10,82 4. Mikisková Alexadra 90 SUMPE 10,45 5. Křístková Lenka 89 AKLOL 10,24 6. Šedivá Veronika 89 PROST 9,50 7. Krajíčková Erika 89 AKZLI 9,21 8. Gájová Pavla 90 SUMPE 8,81 9. Škrlová Kateřina 89 STHAV 8,63 10. Arnoštová Veronika 89 PROST 8,52 11. Brauerová Eva 90 UNICO 7,66 12. Küblová Kateřina 90 STHAV 7,31 13. Müllerová Alena 90 SKPRE 7,16 14. Švécarová Klára 90 AKLOL 6,37 DML 1. Baranová Magda 91 AKLOL 6,39

koule 4 kg

HST 1. Synek Lukáš 89 STHAV 13,00 2. Pawlas Jakub 89 STHAV 11,74 3. Nenadál Zdeněk 89 SKPRE 10,91 4. Konečný Martin 90 PROST 10,61 5. Skýpala Michal 89 SUMPE 10,50 6. Adámek Jan 89 AKZLI 10,30 7. Pušiak Adam 90 AKZLI 9,67 8. Vážanský Martin 89 STHAV 9,49 9. Zapp Michal 89 SKPRE 9,36 10. Zieger Martin 90 AKLOL 9,09 11. Kovalčík Tomáš 90 STHAV 8,88 12. Sedáláček Daniel 90 STHAV 6,68 13. Hužvár Pavel 90 STHAV 6,54

3 km chůze

1. Říha Roman 90 FMIST 19:01,3 2. Epstein Jindřich 89 AKLOL 19:56,5 3. Rejdová Michaela 90 FMIST 19:56,7 4. Janíková Dita 90 FMIST 19:57,2


Zpět na hlavní stranu