Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska ve vrhu koulí

Olomouc 1.2.2004

Ženy
1.	Grómanová Romana	84	VITKO	12,89
2.	Maléřová Pavlína	66	VITKO	12,23
3.	Plesarová Zdeňka	58	OTROK	 9,61

Juniorky
1.	Všoláková Martina	86	ACHAV	 9,32
	Vaníčková Lucie		86	JABPJ	12,56	MS
	Vaníčková Eliška	86	JABPJ	10,57	MS

Dorostenky
1.	Přehnalová Radka	87	PROST	13,76
2.	Pupíková Lucie		88	TJVME	12,51
3.	Lukešová Nikola		88	PROST	12,49
4.	Zugárková Michaela	87	JACBR	11,98
5.	Ovčáčková Kateřina	88	OTROK	11,27
6.	Marini Lucie		88	ACHAV	10,90
7.	Juříčková Jana		88	AKZLI	10,79
8.	Truhlářová Jana		87	JACBR	10,40
9.	Schützová Karolína	88	OTROK	 9,89
10.	Foltýnová Marie		87	VITKO	 9,41
11.	Bednaříková Jana	88	SKPRE	 7,07
	Závůrková Barbora	87	JABPJ	13,06	MS

Starší žákyně
1.	Plachá Monika		90	AKLOL	13,24
2.	Baďurová Zuzana		89	STHAV	11,20
3.	Králová Tereza		89	MOSBR	10,58
4.	Trombíková Agata	89	TZTRI	10,58
5.	Křístková Lenka		89	AKLOL	10,40
6.	Bučková Iva		90	BYACB	 9,71
7.	Anjelová Petra		89	UHHRA	 9,48
8.	Dřímalová Martina	89	SPPRE	 9,39
9.	Šutová Lucie		89	FMIST	 8,38
10.	Mahovská Iveta		90	AKZLI	 8,07

Muži
1.	Spazier Ondřej		83	VITKO	16,28
2.	Vrábel Jiří		64	UNIBR	15,66
3.	Janda Michal		78	ACHAV	15,00
4.	Káňa Ladislav		78	ACHAV	14,68
5.	Doležal Pavel		83	OTROK	13,22
6.	Dvorský Roman		84	SOKOP	13,11
7.	Kolomazník Pavel	73	SKPRE	12,71
8.	Hadaš Jaroslav		74	UHHRA	12,24
9.	Hrabec Jan		65	FMIST	12,07
10.	Klíma Lukáš		80	JACBR	12,07
11.	Hoďa Marek		78	TJPRI	11,16

junioři
1.	Marcell Jan		85	UNIBR	16,20
2.	Stančík Jaroslav 	86	ACHAV	13,24
3.	Kulenda Tomáš		86	AKZLI	12,90
4.	Mráz Pavel		86	HRANI	12,82
5.	Revay Tomáš		85	VITKO	12,81
6.	Puczok Michal		86	TZTRI	12,50
7.	Hošek Martin		85	AKHOD	12,46
8.	Grygar Petr		86	ACHAV	11,82
9.	Biela Karel		86	ACHAV	 9,98

Dorostenci
1.	Maier Michal		88	AKLOL	14,58
2.	Dohnal Jiří		88	UNIBR	13,07
3.	Baran Radek		88	VITKO	12,79
4.	Lindovský Jan		88	VITKO	12,73
5.	Sternadel Lukáš		87	ACHAV	12,62
6.	Horák Ondřej		88	UHHRA	12,57
7.	Pítr Ondřej		88	AKLOL	12,54
8.	Schubert Daniel		87	ACHAV	11,47
9.	Kaspar Vladislav	87	HRANI	 9,89
10.	Březík Eduard		88	SKPRE	 8,98

Starší žáci
1.	Synek Lukáš		89	STHAV	12,62
2.	Pawlas Jakub		89	STHAV	11,71
3.	Nenadál Zdeněk		89	SKPRE	11,33
4.	Konečný Martin		90	PROST	11,04
5.	Urbanec Lukáš		89	BYACB	10,19


Zpět na hlavní stranu