1. kolo soutěže družstev dorostenky

Opava 8.5.2004

100m
1. běh vítr = -0,2
1	Kohútová Veronika	88	12,61	VITKO  11
2	Urbánková Andrea	88	12,70	VITKO	9
3	Polonyiová Zlata	88	12,80	VITKO	8
4	Ingrová Eva		87	13,03	ACJBR	7
5	Klosová Barbora		87	13,09	VITKO	6
6	Medvecová Lada		88	13,18	FMIST	5
7	Růžičková Klára		88	13,23	BRECL	3
8	Kvapilová Klára		88	13,53	BRECL	1

2. běh vítr = 0,1
1	Anderlová Monika	88	13,19	JACBR	4
2	Valsová Žaneta		88	13,38	ACJBR	2
3	Špirková Tereza		88	13,94	ACHAV
4	Pláteníková Eva		87	13,95	BRECL
5	Palásková Simona	88	14,35	JACBR
6	Doležalová Monika	88	14,79	DUKOV
7	Herudková Pavla		88	15,94	VITKO

200m
1. běh vítr = -1,2
1	Urbánková Andrea	88	26,28	VITKO  11
2	Ingrová Eva		87	26,44	ACJBR	9
3	Medvecová Lada		88	26,58	FMIST	8
4	Polonyiová Zlata	88	26,67	VITKO	7
5	Málková Zuzana		88	26,78	SOKOP	6
6	Prokešová Petra		88	27,06	ACJBR	5
7	Růžičková Klára		88	27,61	BRECL	2

2. běh vítr = 0,8
1	Klosová Barbora		87	27,26	VITKO	4
2	Ručková Lenka		88	27,57	VITKO	3
3	Servitová Simona	87	27,81	ACJBR	1
4	Němcová Klára		87	28,45	ACJBR
5	Pláteníková Eva		87	28,94	BRECL
	Limberková Barbora	88		JACBR
	Kavecká Alexandra	87		SOKOP

3. běh vítr = -0,3
1	Novotná Pavla		87	28,11	ACJBR
2	Kvapilová Klára		88	28,21	BRECL
3	Sklenářová Hana		88	28,98	BRECL
4	Fussová Markéta		88	30,11	SLEOP	MS
5	Dvořáková Petra		87	30,83	ACJBR
	Bubíková Michaela	87		FMIST
	Švachová Veronika	88		SOKOP

800m
1	Vrzalová Simona		88	2:12.35	VITKO  11
2	Pechová Hana		87	2:15.33	ACJBR	9
3	Bubiková Michaela	87	2:16.82	FMIST	8
4	Šimeková Magdaléna	87	2:20.49	JACBR	7
5	Krchová Eva		89	2:23.61	ACJBR	6
6	Mokrá Renata		88	2:26.65	ACJBR	5
7	Králíková Vendula	88	2:26.75	BRECL	4
8	Sklenářová Hana		88	2:26.86	BRECL	3
9	Pišová Petra		87	2:29.17	FMIST	2
10	Mátlová Šárka		88	2:34.72	DUKOV	1
11	Dvořáková Hana		88	2:39.88	ACJBR
12	Řeháčková Sylvie		3:13.45	SOKOP
13	Plachká Barbora		88	NP	SOKOP

1500m
1	Vaculová Radmila	87	5:11.02	SOKOP  11
2	Schindlerová Zuzana	87	5:23.82	FMIST	9
3	Králová Kateřina	88	5:25.35	SOKOP	8
4	Vytlačilová Kateřina	88	5:28.22	DUKOV	7
5	Dihlová Nikola		88	5:32.24	SOKOP	6
6	Fiedlerová Anna		87	5:48.88	SOKOP	5
7	Smatanová Lucie		87	6:20.54	FMIST	4

100m překážek
1. běh vítr = 1,0
1	Kohútová Veronika	88	14,58	VITKO  11
2	Klosová Barbora		87	15,43	VITKO	9
3	Ručková Lenka		88	15,49	VITKO	8
4	Růžičková Klára		88	15,87	BRECL	7
5	Novotná Pavla		87	16,27	ACJBR	5
6	Němcová Klára		87	17,75	ACJBR	3

2. běh vítr = 0,6
1	Mrázková Kristýna	87	16,04	AKLOL	MS
2	Metzová Veronika	87	17,85	FMIST	2
3	Schindlerová Zuzana	87	18,00	FMIST	1
4	Bendová Gabriela	88	19,26	BRECL
5	Dvořáková Petra		87	20,28	ACJBR

3. běh vítr = -1,0
1	Schönová Lucie		88	16,01	AKLOL	MS
2	Pašiaková Kateřina	87	17,29	AKZLI	MS
3	Slavíčková Zuzana 	87	26,51	AKLOL	MS
4	Künstlerová Jana	88		AKLOL	MS

4. běh vítr = -1,0
1	Kavecká Alexandra	87	16,15	SOKOP	6
2	Musilová Kateřina	88	17,01	SOKOP	4
3	Dihlová Nikola		88	18,79	SOKOP
4	Gallová Petra		88	20,51	SOKOP
5	Málková Zuzana		88		SOKOP
6	Onderková Mirka		88		SOKOP

výška
1	Helešicová Petra	88	174	ACJBR  11
2	Malariková Markéta	88	155	JACBR	9
3	Kyjanicová Radka	87	150	FMIST	7,5
4	Bendová Gabriela	88	150	BRECL	7,5
5	Dytkova Kateřina	88	145	FMIST	5,5
6	Benešová Diana		88	145	SOKOP	5,5
7	Šloncová Karla		88	140	FMIST	4

tyč
1	Málková Zuzana		88	280	SOKOP  11
2	Musilová Kateřina	88	280	SOKOP	9
3	Vaculová Iva		87	280	SOKOP	8
4	Limberková Barbora	88	250	JACBR	7
5	Metzová Veronika	87	250	FMIST	6
6	Herudková Pavla		88	240	VITKO	5
7	Trtíková Alena		88	240	FMIST	4

dálka
1	Polonyiová Zlata	88	545	VITKO	0,5  11
2	Kohutová Veronika	88	529	VITKO  -1,3   9
3	Anderlová Monika	88	523	JACBR	0,0   8
4	Dytková Kateřina	88	520	FMIST  -0,7   7
5	Ručková Lenka		88	511	VITKO	0,9   6
6	Valsová Žaneta		88	502	ACJBR	0,5   5
7	Helešicová Petra	88	502	ACJBR	1,0   4
8	Kubíčková Šárka		87	492	FMIST	0,5   3
9	Pláteníčková Eva	87	470	BRECL	0,0   2
10	Urbánková Andrea	88	466	VITKO	0,0   1
11	Špirková Tereza		88	451	ACHAV	0,7
12	Švachová Veronika	88	443	SOKOP  -1,4
13	Bendová Gabriela	88	417	BRECL  -1,5
14	Pavlíková Tereza	88	414	FMIST	0,0
15	Růžičková Hana		87	411	SOKOP	0,6

koule 3 kg
1	Chudá Ivona		88	14,22	JACBR  11
2	Pupíková Lucie		88	12,52	ACJBR	9
3	Zugarková Michaela	87	12,09	JACBR	8
4	Marini Lucie		88	11,90	ACHAV	7
5	Pertlová Soňa		88	10,85	FMIST	6
6	Musilová Kateřina	88	10,45	SOKOP	5
7	Doležalová Monika	88	10,05	DUKOV	4
8	Tomisová Jana		88	 9,86	VITKO	3
9	Hrušková Zuzana		88	 9,35	VITKO	2
10	Vaculová Iva		87	 9,34	SOKOP	1
11	Juretzková Kristina	88	 9,17	SOKOP
12	Matoková Ivana		87	 9,00	FMIST
13	Obračajová Zuzana	87	 8,72	FMIST
14	Dihlová Nikola		88	 8,61	SOKOP
15	Hubáčková Eliška	88	 8,25	SOKOP
16	Zicháčková Eva		88	 8,17	SOKOP
17	Igerská Kateřina	87	 7,98	DUKOV
	Ovčáková Kateřina	88	11,36	OTROK	MB
	Málková Zuzana		88	10,06	SOKOP	MB

kladivo 3 kg
1	Matoková Ivana		87	41,25	FMIST  11
2	Hamalová Lucie		88	36,99	SUMPE  MS
3	Chudá Ivona		88	35,07	JACBR	9
4	Obračajová Zuzana	87	31,77	FMIST	8
5	Trtíková Alena		88	29,01	FMIST	7
6	Tomisová Jana		88	28,46	VITKO	6
7	Švecová Šárka		87	26,75	FMIST	5
8	Zugárková Michaela	87	26,01	JACBR	4
9	Hubáčková Eliška	88	23,88	SOKOP	3
10	Hrušková Zuzana		88	21,63	VITKO	2
11	Juretzková Kristina	88	19,10	SOKOP	1
12	Šloncová Karla		88	17,32	FMIST
13	Zicháčková Eva		88	14,78	SOKOP

oštěp 600g
1	Medková Anna		88	37,21	ACJBR  11
2	Vaculová Iva		87	34,00	SOKOP	9
3	Marini Lucie		88	32,49	ACHAV	8
4	Malariková Markéta	88	32,00	ACJBR	7
5	Bittnerová Petra	88	30,19	SOKOP	6
6	Hrušková Zuzana		88	29,79	VITKO	5
7	Zicháčková Eva		88	28,89	SOKOP	4
8	Smatanová Lucie		87	26,68	FMIST	3
9	Juretzková Kristina	88	25,12	SOKOP	2
10	Pertlová Soňa		88	24,83	FMIST	1
11	Igerská Kateřina	87	24,36	DUKOV
12	Gallová Petra		88	14,32	SOKOP

4x100m
1	Bubíková, Medvecová,
	Metzová, Pišová			52,67	FMIST A	11
2	Anderlová, Malariková,
	Limberková, Palásková		53,91	JACBR	 9
3	Pavlíková, Kijanicová,
	Schindlerová, Švecová		57,73	FMIST B	 8
4	Růžičková, Řeháčková
	Benešová, Vaculová R.		58,16	SOKOP B	 7
5	Králová, Onderková,
	Gallová, Fiedlerová		59,43	SOKOP A	 6
6	Ingrová, Prokešová,
 	Servitová, Valsová		DQ	ACJBR A
8	Dvořáková, Helešková,
	Novotná, Němcová		NP	ACJBR B
7	Pertlová, Dytková,
	Kubíčková, Trtíková			FMIST C

Pořadí 1. kolo
1	VITKO		148	8
2	FMIST		136	7
3	SOKOP		123,5	6
4	ACJBR		99	5
5	JACBR		76	4
6	BRECL		29,5	3
7	ACHAV		15	2
8	DUKOV		12	1

Hlavní rozhodčí		Eduard Krhovjak
Ředitel závodů		Ing. Čestmír Duda
Startér			Václav Kubenka


Zpět na hlavní stranu