Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska v maratonu

Ostrava - 18.9.2004

Maraton
1	Horák Pavel		28.11.1961 AHA Vyškov		2:35:56
2	Rýgl Pavel		28.06.1962 Darkovičky		2:47:57
3	Kotek Miroslav		31.08.1960 MK Kopřivnice	2:54:56
4	Purkar Richard		26.01.1976 Nový Jičín		3:06:25
5	Čižmar Petr		27.10.1949 SKP Nový Jičín	3:07:17
6	Kunc Josef		22.02.1960 LRS Vyškov		3:07:39
7	Celuch Milan		07.03.1966 AC Havířov		3:07:51
8	Wala Petr		25.10.1971 MC Walló Havířov	3:08:20
9	Slowioczek Roman	28.02.1959 Jablunkov		3:10:00
10	Ligocki Karel		14.08.1956 Romotop Suchdol	3:11:00
11	Adamec Zdeněk		14.08.1952 MISS Studénka	3:11:03
12	Jadrníček Petr		29.09.1957 Lokomotiva Ostrava	3:14:13
13	Kempa Jan		16.09.1979 Ostrava		3:15:15
14	Rinka Erich		23.09.1954 MK Seitl Ostrava	3:16:55
15	Gromus Petr		23.07.1956 AK Olomouc		3:17:45
16	Gromus Tomáš		21.07.1976 TJ Horal Rýmařov	3:19:40
17	Chytil František	05.04.1948 BK ložiska Karvina	3:19:48
18	Jerakas Jorgos		20.08.1940 SAK Ložiska Karviná	3:20:20
19	Hanáková Miroslava	19.04.1966 Sokol Bučovice	3:21:48
20	Podžorný Ervín		02.11.1941 ET Třinec		3:22:03
21	Janků Ladislav		18.11.1942 Sokol Bystročice	3:26:46
22	Fiala Bohumil		22.01.1970 VSK OPF Karviná	3:27:55
23	Švrček Jiří		18.01.1953 Poruba		3:28:03
24	Hlavatý Radek		10.04.1966 Brno			3:30:30
25	Piskoř Karel		21.10.1938 Tichá		3:34:01
26	Bernatík Lukáš		20.01.1979 Ostrava		3:38:59
27	Brož Jiří		05.06.1954 MK Seitl Ostrava	3:39:30
28	Tabach Tomáš		28.02.1966 Kozlovice		3:40:08
29	Opluštil Jaroslav	15.05.1967 Nová Bělá		3:40:56
30	Minařík Petr		20.02.1971 MK Seitl Ostrava	3:46:23
31	Březina Jiří		23.04.1939 SK Přerov		3:46:25
32	Kabelík	Jaroslav	20.01.1941 Slovácká Slavia UH	3:52:45
33	Soviš Ivan		01.11.1946 HS Rýmařov 		3:54:59
34	Gončár Jiří		26.03.1957 Brno			3:55:47
35	Vejchoda Petr		09.11.1977 Brno			3:56:11
36	Betík Daniel		08.04.1986 Stonava		3:56:28
37	Matysík Vladimír	14.05.1948 DP Ostrava		3:57:05
38	Mikloš Libor		23.06.1960 Raškovice		3:57:11
39	Kotek Martin		24.11.1968 Ostrava-Výškovice	3:59:44
40	Zemek Petr		07.05.1971 Vlčnov		4:09:55
41	Novotný František	03.03.1946 AK Kroměříž		4:14:06
42	Budík Karel		04.07.1956 Liga 100 Zlín	4:16:12
43	Neradil Jiří		05.08.1949 Frenštát pod R.	4:17:08
44	Nekuža Jiří		20.06.1951 Kašpar Ostrava	4:17:53
45	Gogolín	Petr		22.05.1957 Barnex sport Brno	4:18:54
46	Zejda Ivo		23.07.1956 Moravská Slávia Brno	4:20:51
47	Konečný Jaroslav	29.12.1969 Brno			4:25:28
48	Zikeš František		25.03.1928 TJ SLEZAN Frýdek-M.	4:27:14
49	Tvrdá Zdeňka		10.06.1956 TJ Chropyně		4:31:44
50	Zapletal Josef		01.02.1943 AK Kroměříž		4:57:49
51	Beremlijski Veselín	22.11.1942 Ostrava		6:01:32
52	Levý Pavel		09.04.1960 Rožnov pod  R.	6:08:52
53	Martynek Vladislav	04.02.1959 SKI Mosty u  Jabl.	NF
54	Zinecker Jiří		15.06.1973 Start Havířov	NF
55	Bekeni Pavel		12.07.1959 			NF
56	Výtisk Alfons		01.11.1949 MK Seitl Ostrava	NF
57	Kišš Josef		24.04.1958 Ostrava-Hrabůvka	NF
58	Hrouza Michal		11.07.1978 Bk Krnov		NF


Zpět na hlavní stranu