1. kolo KPD žaček starších

Otrokovice 4.5.2004

60m rozběhy
1	Jenyšová Zuzana		90	JO	8,3
2	Šilhanová Sabina	89	ZL-A	8,5
3	Nuhlíčková Dita		90	UH	8,6
4	Gorejová Andrea		91	VM	8,7

1	Strachotová Regina	89	ZL-A	8,4
2	Špalková Simona			VM	9,2
	Podhajská Jana		90	JO	NP
	Tylová Hana		90	UH	NP

1	Šmídová Karolína	90	ZL-A	8,4
2	Ronzová Hana		90	JO	8,5
3	Juráňová Petra		90	UH	8,7
4	Špalková Natálie	90	VM	9,3

1	Svobodová Kateřina	90	ZL-A	8,6
2	Fialová Tereza		90	ZL-B	8,7
3	Surovíková Lýdie	91	UH	8,8
4	Skřivánková Zuzana	89	JO	8,9

1	Podlasová Jana		90	JO	8,7
2	Vychodňová Michaela	91	UH	9,1
3	Bobálová Dominika	93	JO	9,8
	Vilímková Barbora	89	ZL-A	NP

1	Lišková Nela		90	VM	8,6
2	Tylová Hana		90	UH	8,7
3	Zapletalová Klára	90	UH	8,7
4	Pytelová Tereza		90	Zl-B	9,0

Finále
1	Šmídová Karolína	90	ZL-A	8,5    11
2	Jenyšová Zuzana		90	JO	8,5	9
3	Strachotová Regina	89	ZL-A	8,5	8

1	Ronzová Hana		90	JO	8,6	7
2	Svobodová Kateřina	90	ZL-A	8,7	6
3	Lišková Nela		90	VM	8,7	5
4	Šilhanová Sabina	89	ZL-A	8,8	4

1	Podlasová Jana		90	JO	8,7	3
2	Tylová Hana		90	UH	8,8	2
3	Nuhlíčková Dita		90	UH	8,8	1
4	Fialová Tereza		90	ZL-B	8,9

150m
1	Hrubošová Lenka		89	ZL-A	20,9	9
2	Podlasová Jana		90	JO	21,0	8
3	Jenyšová Zuzana		90	JO	21,3	6

1	Vávrová Vendula		90	UH	20,6   11
2	Nuhlíčková Dita		90	UH	21,3	6
3	Šmídová Karolína		90	ZL-A	NP

1	Svobodová Kateřina	90	ZL-A	21,3	6
2	Lišková Nela		90	VM	21,5	4
3	Štěrbová Veronika	90	UH	23,3

1	Zapletalová Klára	90	UH	21,6	3
2	Bobálová Dominika	90	JO	23,9
3	Hrabovská Šárka		90	ZL-B	23,9

1	Šebestová Lucie		90	ZL-B	21,8	2
2	Špalková Natálie	90	VM	23,1
3	Martinů Monika		90	ZL-B	NP

1	Pospíšilová Jana	90	ZL-B	22,9	1
2	Gorejová Andrea		91	VM	23,2

300m
1	Šutová Eva		90	KM	42,9	11
2	Lacigová Barbora	89	ZL-A	43,1	9
3	Jenyšová Petra		91	JO	NP

1	Hořáková Martina	90	KM	46,9	5
2	Mohauptová Zuzana	90	UH	47,7	3
3	Olšanová Alena		89	JO	48,5	2

1	Vávrová Vendula		90	UH	44,4	8
2	Šilhanová Sabina	89	ZL-A	46,0	7
3	Plačková Iva		89	KM	52,0

1	Strachotová Regina	89	ZL-A	46,7	6
2	Špalková Simona		90	VM	49,4	1
3	Václavková Lucie	89	ZL-A	NP

1	Juráňová Petra		90	UH	50,0
2	Surovíková Lýdie	91	UH	51,2
3	Hrabovská Šárka		90	ZL-B	53,6

1	Fialová Tereza		90	ZL-B	47,6	4
2	Palyzová Veronika	91	VM	50,7

800m
1	Podlasová Zuzana	90	JO	2:34,1 11
2	Slováčková Kateřina	89	ZL-A	2:36,3	9
3	Marková Denisa		89	ZL-A	2:37,4	8
4	Štěrbová Veronika	90	UH	2:39,9	7
5	Očadlíková Andrea	92	JO	2:40,6	6
6	Věrná Hana		89	UH	2:41,6	5
7	Janů Kristýna		91	VM	2:44,5	4
8	Vychodňová Michaela	91	UH	2:57,2	3
9	Marcoňová Iva		89	ZL-B	NP
10	Vilímková Barbora	89	ZL-A	NP

100m překážek
1	Šutová Eva		90	KM	17,0   11
2	Nováková Eva		89	ZL-A	17,5	9
3	Hořáková Martina	90	KM	18,8	8

1	Pospíšilová Lucie	90	ZL-A	19,1	7
2	Plačková Iva		89	KM	21,6	6

výška
1	Anjelová Petra		89	UH	146    11
2	Válková Jana		89	ZL-A	142	9
3	Věrná Hana		89	UH	142	8
4	Václavková Lucie	89	ZL-A	142	7
5	Palyzová Veronika	91	VM	138	6
6	Hromečková Tereza	90	ZL-B	133	5
7	Prudká Adéla		91	JO	133	4
8	Ovčáčková Zuzana	90	JO	128	3
9	Šebestová Lucie		90	ZL-B	128	2
10	Tomanová Ingrid		90	UH	115	1

dálka
1	Olšanová Alena		90	JO	468    11
2	Hrubošová Lenka		89	ZL-A	459	9
3	Nováková Eva		89	ZL-A	455	8
4	Smýkalová Barbora	90	ZL-A	452	7
5	Šmídová Karolína	90	ZL-A	445	6
6	Věrná Hana		89	UH	444	5
7	Ovčáčková Zuzana	90	JO	435	4
8	Durďová Aneta		90	ZL-B	433	3
9	Marková Denisa		89	ZL-A	429	2
10	Podlasová Jana		90	JO	424	1
11	Ronzová Hana		90	JO	420
12	Jenyšová Petra		91	JO	419
13	Janů Kristýna		91	VM	418
14	Melichárková Šárka	90	ZL-A	416
15	Očadlíková Andrea	92	JO	405
16	Skřivánková Zuzana	89	JO	404
17	Podlasová Zuzana	90	JO	403
18	Pospíšilová Jana	90	ZL-B	396
19	Tomanová Ingrid		90	UH	396
20	Pospíšilová Lucie	90	ZL-A	383
21	Surovková Lídie		91	UH	368
22	Vychodňová Michaela	91	UH	359
23	Bobálová Dominika	93	JO	352
24	Martinů Monika		90	ZL-B	  0

koule 3kg
1	Anjelová Petra		89	UH     10,05   11
2	Ťavodová Lucie		89	ZL-A	9,94	9
3	Zamazalová Monika	89	UH	8,82	8
4	Melichárková Šárka	90	ZL-A	8,65	7
5	Mohauptová Zuzana	90	UH	8,55	6
6	Marková Denisa		89	ZL-A	8,41	5
7	Mahovská Iveta		90	ZL-A	8,41	4
8	Drápalová Vendula	89	VM	8,22	3
9	Václavková Lucie	89	ZL-A	8,00	2
10	Pospíšilová Lucie	90	ZL-A	7,98	1
11	Procházková Gabriela	90	JO	7,95
12	Nováková Eva		89	ZL-A	7,91
13	Matějíčková Petra	89	ZL-B	7,48
14	Pytelová Tereza		90	ZL-B	7,25
	Ulmanová Jana		90	ZL-B	NP
	Krajíčková Erika	89	ZL-A	NP

disk 1 kg
1	Anjelová Petra		89	UH	24,85  11
2	Ťavodová Lucie		89	ZL-A	24,79	9
3	Krajíčková Erika	89	ZL-A	21,00	8
4	Mahovská Iveta		90	ZL-A	20,36	7
5	Zamazalová Monika	89	UH	18,60	6
6	Matějíčková Petra	89	ZL-B	16,95	5
	Ulmanová Jana		90	ZL-B	NP

oštěp 600g
1	Krajíčková Erika	89	ZL-A	25,65  11
2	Melichárková Šárka	90	ZL-A	24,94	9
3	Prudká Adéla		91	JO	24,55	8
4	Durďová Aneta		90	ZL-B	24,47	7
5	Zamazalová Monika	89	UH	24,24	6
6	Matějíčková Petra	89	ZL-B	22,74	5
7	Mahovská Iveta		90	ZL-A	20,97	4
	Ulmanová Jana		90	ZL-B	NP

4x60m
1	Nuhlíčková-Mohauptová-Tylová-Vávrová	  UH-A	32,8 11
2	Ronzová-Jenyšová P-Ovčáčková Z-Jenyšová Z JO-A	32,9  9

1	Olšanová-Podlasová Z-Prudká-Skřivánková Z JO-B	33,7  8
2	Špalková S-Špalková N-Gorejová-Palyzová	  VM	36,3  7

Pořadí na hřišti
1	AK Zlín- A		6	223
2	Sl.Sl.Uh.Hradiště	5	133
3	Jiskra Otrokovice	4	100
4	Sl.Kroměříž		3	 41
5	AK Zlín- B		2	 34
6	TJ Val.Meziříčí		1	 30

Ředitel závodu			Aleš Prudký
Řídící soutěže			Ludmila Antošová
Hlavní rozhodčí			Bukovjan Josef


Zpět na hlavní stranu