Mikulášské skákání

Otrokovice 2.12.2004

VÝŠKA
mladší žáci
1.	Kmenta Ondřej		101292	AKZLI	134
2.	Břustek Miroslav	170293	UHHRA	134
3.	Bobál Marek		141191	AKZLI	134
4.	Dědek Michal		041091	AKZLI	124
5.	Macháček Jan		150992	UHHRA	124
6.	Vasilievič David	270592	UHHRA	118
7.	Havlík Jan		070992	AKZLI	118
8.	Obdržálek Matěj		280393	UHHRA	105

starší žáci
1.	Adámek Jan		020189	AKZLI	170
2.	Gajdůšek Ondřej		290390	OTROK	166
3.	Stašek Martin		080489	OTROK	151
4.	Fianta Tomáš		181189	OTROK	138

mladší žákyně
1.	Henešová Kateřina	250592	AKZLI	142
2.	Chytilová Gabriela	220891	AKZLI	130
3.	Foretová Aneta		280892	UHHRA	130
4.	Prudká Adéla		300591	OTROK	127
4.	Hyráková Petra		210291	UHHRA	127
6.	Musilová Veronika	290192	UHHRA	124
6.	Gabriela Hůlková	050892	UHHRA	124
8.	Horáková Jana		180891	UHHRA	120
9.	Kolářová Vendula	230593	UHHRA	118

starší žákyně
1.	Lacigová Barbora	300689	AKZLI	143
2.	Nováková Eva		241189	AKZLI	133
3.	Lacková Sylvie		140290	UHHRA	133
4.	Zamazalová Monika	061189	UHHRA	133
5.	Tomanová Ingrid		281090	UHHRA	133
6.	Hrabalová Kristýna	280990	UHHRA	127
7.	Nuhlíčková Dita		250390	UHHRA	120

dorostenky
1.	Janoušková Lucie	010787	OTROK	133
2.	Ovčáčková Kateřina	240388	OTROK	133
3.	Kozmíková Eva		200888	AKZLI	  0

junioři
1.	Kouřil Jan		220686	OTROK	170
2.	Chaloupka Petr		270686	OTROK	159

DÁLKA
mladší žáci				
1.	Bobál Marek		141191	AKZLI	428
2.	Macháček Jan		150992	UHHRA	423
3.	Břustek Miroslav	170293	UHHRA	409
4.	Obdržálek Matěj		280393	UHHRA	408
5.	Kmenta Ondřej		101292	AKZLI	404
6.	Křížka Jakub		171092	AKZLI	395
7.	Dědek Michal		041091	AKZLI	392
8.	Vasilievič David	270592	UHHRA	391
9.	Havlík Jan		070992	AKZLI	368
10.	Janoušek Tomáš		271291	AKZLI	357
11.	Prajza Jan		240892	UHHRA	338
12.	Brázdil Michal		080895	OTROK	327
13.	Veselý Josef		131091	AKZLI	321
14.	Kupka Jan		100193	UHHRA	318
15.	Salajka Libor		230393	UHHRA	301
16.	Bartoník Jan		280992	UHHRA	292
17.	Mách Martin		240593	UHHRA	0

starší žáci
1.	Adámek Jan		020189	AKZLI	575
2.	Pašiak Adam		180790	AKZLI	507

mladší žákyně
1.	Horáková Jana		180891	UHHRA	431
2.	Štěrbová Barbora	100392	UHHRA	419
3.	Hyráková Petra		210291	UHHRA	414
4.	Kolářová Vendula	230593	UHHRA	395
5.	Foretová Aneta		280892	UHHRA	395
6.	Chytilová Gabriela	220891	AKZLI	393
7.	Havelčíková Kristýna	070991	UHHRA	370
8.	Prokopová Veronika	130892	AKZLI	368
9.	Prudká Adéla		300591	OTROK	366
10.	Forbelská Lucie		110893	AKZLI	363
11.	Ludvíková Eva		221093	OTROK	352
12.	Kluková Zuzana		141191	UHHRA	343
13.	Musilová Veronika	290192	UHHRA	340
14.	Henešová Barbora	050394	AKZLI	338
15.	Henešová Kateřina	250592	AKZLI	324
16.	Jandeková Kristýna	141191	UHHRA	313
17.	Havlíková Kristýna	210394	OTROK	  0

starší žákyně
1.	Nováková Eva		241189	AKZLI	471
2.	Lacigová Barbora	300689	AKZLI	470
3.	Hrabalová Kristýna	280990	UHHRA	436
4.	Ronzová Hana		300490	OTROK	422
5.	Forbelská Jana		220889	AKZLI	421
6.	Jenyšová Zuzana		160490	OTROK	401
7.	Zamazalová Monika	061189	UHHRA	393
8.	Ovčáčková Zuzana	140490	OTROK	392
9.	Nuhlíčková Dita		250390	UHHRA	381
10.	Lacková Sylvie		140290	UHHRA	380

dorostenky
1.	Kozmíková Eva		200888	AKZLI	438
2.	Janoušková Lucie	010787	OTROK	406
3.	Ovčáčková Kateřina	240388	OTROK	372


Zpět na hlavní stranu