3. kolo I. ligy mužů

Šumperk 10.7.2004

100m
Rozběh 1, w0,5
1	Horák David		86	AKLOL	11,52
2	Štábl Vojtěch		87	SUMPE	11,55
3	Jahoda Petr		87	TZTRI	11,57
4	Bohutínský Zdeněk	88	DUKOV	11,77
5	Novosád Anton		82	AKROM	NP

Rozběh 2, w0,0
1	Daněček Petr		85	DUKOV	11,27
2	Breicetl Tomáš		82	MOSBR	11,39
3	Šavel Petr		86	SUMPE	11,43
4	Poštulka Michal		83	AKLOL	11,48

Finále A, w1,3
1	Daneček Petr		85	DUKOV	10,98  11
2	Breicetl Tomáš		82	MOBR	11,10	9
3	Poštulka Mihcal		83	AKLOl	11,33	8
4	Šavel Petr		36	SUMPE	11,37	7
5	Štábl Vojtěch		87	SUMPE	11,51	6
6	Horáň David		86	AKLOL	11,59	5

Finále B, w1,1
1	Jahoda Petr		87	TZTRI	11,54	4
2	Hošek Lukáš		80	AKLOL	11,89	3
3	Bohutínský Zdeněk	88	DUKOV	12,64	2

200m
Běh 1
1	Novosád Antron		82	AKKRO	21,99  11
2	Daněček Petr		85	DUKOV	22,03	9
3	Kofáč Petr		85	SUMPE	22,50	8
4	Poštulka Michal		83	AKLOL	22,94	6
5	Vojtek Lukáš		78	AKZLI	23,29	5
6	Tomoszek Jakub		85	TZTRI	23,41	4

Běh 2
1	Vrbecký Adam		84	SUMPE	23,89	2
2	Najman Jiří		88	TZTRI	23,96	1
3	Czudek Jakub		87	TZTRI	24,42
4	Kohutek Ivo		88	TZTRI	24,54
	Kowolowski Jakub	84	TZTRI	NP	

Běh 3
1	Breicetl Tomáš		82	MOSBR	22,52	7
2	Pírek Milan		87	MOBR	23,69	3
3	Štábl Vojtěch		87	SUMPE	24,03
	Bohutínský Zdeněk	88	DUKOV	NP
	Bareš Stanislav			SUMPE	NP

400m
Běh 1
1	Klofáč Petr		85	SUMPE	48,48  11
2	Podoba Tomáš		82	AKZLI	49,21	9
3	Budzík Branislav	84	AKKRO	50,45	8
4	Findra Vladimír		85	MOSBR	50,99	6
5	Zemánek Martin		87	SUMPE	51,19	5

Běh 2
1	Čelko Tomáš		84	AKLOL	50,56	7
2	Vrbecký Adam		84	SUMPE	52,79	3
3	Cienciala Marian	85	TZTRI	57,48
	Stolařík Ondřej		85	TZTRI	NP

Běh 3
1	Klvaňa Martin		81	DUKOV	54,05	2
2	Pachlopník Igor		84	TZTRI	54,23	1
3	Kowolowski Jakub	84	TZTRI	54,56
4	Dam David		84	TZTRI	57,02

800m
Běh 1
1	Doubravský Petr		84	SUMPE	1:55.76	11
2	Hošek Martin		87	DUKOV	1:57.34	 9
3	Findra Vladimír		85	MOSBR	1:57.72	 8
4	Solák Marek		86	TZTRI	1:58.54	 7
5	Pachlopník Igor		84	TZTRI	1:58.87	 6
6	Klvaňa Martin		81	DUKOV	1:59.91	 5
7	Moravčík Petr		85	AKZLI	2:00.04	 4
	Bundzik Branislav		84	AKROM	NP

Běh 2
1	Slovák Dalibor		84	AKZLI	2:02.81	 3
2	Krempaský Filip		85	AKLOL	2:02.95	 2
3	Korel Zdeněk		85	ACHAV	2:08.76	 1
4	Březina Kamil		86	ACHAV	2:09.03
5	Juránek Jakub		87	AKZLI	2:12.75
6	Šafář Marek			SUMPE	2:14.09
	Auer Jakub		89	STHAV	2:09.14

1500m
1	Doubravský Petr		84	SUMPE	4:09.81	11
2	Trňaček Pavel		77	AKZLI	4:10.65	 9
3	Polášek Jan		80	ACHAV	4:10.99	 8
4	Mikulenka Petr		82	TZTRI	4:11.87	 7
5	Hlávka Eduard		77	DUKOV	4:11.94	 6
6	Moravčík Petr		5	AKZLI	4:12.43	 5
7	Vymazal Petr		75	AKKRO	4:13.28	 4
8	Solák Marek		86	TZTRI	4:14.48	 3
9	Slovák Dalibor		84	AKZLI	4:14.90	 2
10	Hečko Martin		87	AKZLI	4:16.88	 1
11	Magyar Imrich		84	MOSBR	4:17.02
12	Chytil David		87	SUMPE	4:17.83
13	Kříž Michal		81	DUKOV	4:18.69
14	Krempaský Filip		85	AKLOL	4:20.22
15	Blaha Tomáš		76	AKKRO	4:21.49
16	Madeja Michal		88	TZTRI	4:30.37
17	Fukala Vít		87	ACHAV	4:32.37
18	Ondrášek Milan		85	SUMPE	4:34.90
	Dedek Aleš			AKKRO	NF
	Keller Antonín		63	AKKRO	NF
	Mahovský František	83	MOSBR	NP
	Veselý Petr		67	AKKRO	NP
	Kopecký Jan		82	AKLOL	NP

5000m
1	Trňáček Pavel		77	AKZLI	15:03.20 11
2	Mikulenka Petr		82	TZTRI	15:07.48  9
3	Vymazal Petr		75	AKKRO	15:09.72  8
4	Magyar Imrich		84	MOSBR	15:23.70  7
5	Polášek Jan		80	ACHAV	15:28.14  6
6	Kotouč Martin		85	AKLOL	15:30.85  5
7	Pohanka Martin		73	MOSBR	15:41.14  4
8	Blaha Tomáš		86	AKKRO	15:41.96  3
9	Dedek Aleš			AKKRO	15:50.62  2
10	Minařík Petr		76	AKZLI	16:01.04  1
11	Mahovský František	83	MOSBR	16:07.68
12	Bačík Jaroslav		80	AKLOL	16:39.56
13	Keller Antonín		63	AKKRO	17:09.44
14	Schubrt Daniel		87	ACHAV	18:42.90
	Veselý Petr		67	AKKRO	NF

110m překážek
Běh 1, w1,3
1	Tomoszek Jakub		85	TZTRI	14,78  11
2	Novosád Adrián		84	AKKRO	14,96	9
3	Petříček Tomáš		72	TZTRI	14,98	8
4	Špiláček Dominik	83	DUKOV	15,07	7
5	Hrůza Libor		83	MOSBR	15,13	6
6	Barvík Michal		84	ACHAV	15,61	5

Běh 2, w0,0
1	Kliner Jiří		84	DUKOV	15,74	4
2	Klus Petr		85	AKKRO	15,77	3
3	Vykydal Tomáš		81	SUMPE	15,97	2
4	Kolasa Petr		85	ACHAV	16,26	1
5	Krejčíř Václav		83	AKLOL	16,27
6	Rada Tomáš		82	TZTRI	16,38

400m překážek
Běh 1
1	Čelko Tomáš		84	AKLOL	54,05  11
2	Navrátík Jiří		77	TZTRI	55,15	9
3	Barvík Michal		84	ACHAV	56,38	8
4	Poštulka Michal		83	AKLOL	57,42	6
5	Vojtek Lukáš		78	AKZLI	58,73	3
6	Horák David		86	AKLOL	59,46	1

Běh 2
1	Vykydal Tomáš		81	SUMPE	57,61	5
2	Kantor Libor		80	TZTRI	59,26	2
3	Vepřek Tomáš		86	SUMPE	61.75
4	Rada Tomáš		82	TZTRI	60.00
5	Slaměna Petr		69	AKZLI	62.44
	Fest David		83	TZTRI	NP

Běh 3
1	Hošek Martin		87	DUKOV	57,28	7
2	Kolasa Petr		85	ACHAV	58,60	4
3	Kutra Tomáš		86	AKZLI	59,85
4	Kuchár Martin		83	MOSBR	62.50	
	Vala Břetislav		84	TZTRI	NP

výška
1	Ceniga Denis		86	MOSBR	200	11
2	Žbel Petr		80	AKZLI	200	9
3	Ondrejka Jakub		85	AKLOL	200	8
4	Dobeš Jakub		84	DUKOV	196	7
5	Klus Petr		85	AKKRO	192	6
6	Vykydal Tomáš		81	SUMPE	187	4
6	Hrůza Libor		83	MOSBR	187	4
6	Krejčíř Václav		83	AKLOL	187	4
9	Gába Aleš		83	AKLOL	182	1,5
9	Špiláček Dominik	83	DUKOV	182	1,5
11	Janiš Martin		74	AKZLI	182
12	Vykydal Ondřej		79	SUMPE	177
	Vaněček Martin		87	MOSBR	NZ
	Veselý Tomáš		86	SUMPE	NZ
	Šapak Michal		86	UNIBR	200
	Krása Tomáš		87	VITKO	204

tyč
1	Schertler Vladimír	81	SUMPE	470	11
2	Špiláček Dominik	83	DUKOV	455	9
3	Valach Břetislav	84	TZTRI	425	6
4	Juříček Petr		77	TZTRI	425	5
5	Krejčíř Václav		83	AKLOL	425	6
6	Petříček Tomáš		72	TZTRI	425	8
7	Czudek Jakub		87	TZTRI	385	3
8	Nevrka Marek		75	SUMPE	385	4
9	Vaněček Martin		87	MOSBR	355	2
	Šťastný Michal		84	MOSBR	  0
	Gába Aleš		83	AKLOL	 NP

dálka
1	Navrátík Jiří		77	TZTRI	727   11
2	Staněk Michal		83	ACHAV	720	9
3	Kouřil Jan		86	AKZLI	697	8
4	Tomoszek Jakub		85	TZTRI	688	7
5	Béza Zdeněk		86	AKLOL	687	6
6	Daněček Petr		85	DUKOV	681	5
7	Petříček Tomáš		72	TZTRI	676	4
8	Pírek Milan		87	MOBR	673	3
9	Klus Petr		85	AKKRO	666	2
10	Ondrejka Jakub		85	AKLOL	663	1
11	Schertler Vladimír	81	SUMPE	660
12	Kantor Libor		80	TZTRI	658
13	Rada Tomáš		82	TZTRI	654
14	Gába Aleš		83	AKLOL	650
15	Šavel Petr		86	SUMPE	648
16	Horák David		86	AKLOL	636
17	Cienciala Marian	85	TZTRI	625
18	Vaněček Martin		87	MOSBR	577
	Hrůza Libor		83	MOSBR	NP

trojskok
1	Navrátík Jiří		77	TZTRI	14,56  11
2	Kantor Libor		80	TZTRI	14,46	9
3	Staněk Michal		83	ACHAV	14,19	8
4	Pražák Rostislav	73	SUMPE	13,95	7
5	Béza Zdeněk		86	AKLOL	13,89	6
6	Arbeit Tomáš		75	AKLOL	13,84	5
7	Dobeš Jakub		84	DUKOV	13,51	4
8	Mára Michal		87	TZTRI	13,43	3
9	Janiš Martin		74	AKZLI	12,13	2
	Kouřil Jan		86	AKZLI	 0
	Vepřek Tomáš		86	SUMPE	NP
	Schertler Vladimír	81	SUMPE	NP
	Žbel Petr		80	AKZLI	NP

koule 7,26kg
1	Štefek Radim		75	ACHAV	17,13  11
2	Janda Michal		78	ACHAV	15,30	9
3	Vida Roman		69	MOSBR	15,09	8
4	Kliment Martin		75	AKKRO	13,92	7
5	Kliner Jiří		84	DUKOV	13,67	6
6	Káňa Ladislav		78	ACHAV	13,45	5
7	Kadlečík Vladimír	71	ACHAV	13,16	4
8	Minaschek Pavel		85	AKLOL	12,97	3
9	Panec Alan		71	ACHAV	12,94	2
10	Drmola Vít		60	MOSBR	12,53	1
11	Svoboda Michal		76	DUKOV	12,04
12	Vavříček Pavel		84	ACHAV	11,91
13	Hoďa Marek		78	TZTRI	11,76
14	Puczok Michal		86	TZTRI	11,69
15	Petr Ondřej		84	MOSBR	11,65
16	Vričan Miroslav		66	AKKRO	11,65
17	Heres Jan		80	DUKOV	11,16
18	Veselý Tomáš		86	SUMPE	 9,98
	Zatloukal David		80	AKZLI	 NP
	Karas Antonín		51	SUMPE	 NP
	Holuša Radim		86	ACHAV	 NP
	Vavřík Jan		79	AKLOL	 NP

disk 2kg
1	Artuchov Leonid		84	AKLOL	49,38  11
2	Stančík Jaroslav	86	ACHAV	45,86	9
3	Vavřík Jan		79	AKLOL	44,94	8
4	Kliment Martin		75	AKKRO	44,44	7
5	Janda Michal		78	ACHAV	43,46	6
6	Kadlečík Vladimír	71	ACHAV	43,33	5
7	Vrána Jan		81	AKZLI	41,25	4
8	Káňa Ladislav		78	ACHAV	40,55	3
9	Vričan Miroslav		66	AKKRO	39,84	2
10	Kliner Jiří		84	DUKOV	38,97	1
11	Hošek Karel		58	AKKRO	38,56
12	Petr Ondřej		84	MOSBR	38,40
13	Heres Jan		80	DUKOV	38,18
14	Panec Alan		71	ACHAV	37,34
15	Minaschek Pavel		85	AKLOL	36,02
16	Karas Antonín		51	SUMPE	35,10
17	Vida Roman		69	MOSBR	34,41
18	Vavříček Pavel		84	ACHAV	33,93
19	Kastner Jan			SUMPE	33,81
	Grygar Petr		86	ACHAV	 0
	Zatloukal David		80	AKZLI	NP
	Hoďa Marek		78	TZTRI	NP

kladivo 7,26kg
1	Kliment Martin		75	AKKRO	58,82  11
2	Vričan Miroslav		66	AKKRO	54,22	9
3	Kadlečík Vladimír	71	ACHAV	50,03	8
4	Štefek Radim		75	ACHAV	46,38	7
5	Petr Ondřej		84	MOSBR	41,41	6
6	Polášek Jan		83	AKZLI	40,69	5
7	Hošek Karel		58	AKKRO	39,46	4
8	Karas Antonín		51	SUMPE	38,08	3
9	Konečný Jaromír		61	AKKRO	35,94	2
10	Hoplíček Martin		81	SUMPE	35,09	1
	Holuša Radim		86	ACHAV	NP
	Paseka Petr		68	SUMPE	NP

oštěp 800g
1	Puczok Michal		86	TZTRI	59,19  11
2	Krejčířík Petr		79	AKKRO	57,49	9
3	Barvík Michal		84	ACHAV	57,10	8
4	Vavříček Pavel		84	ACHAV	56,57	7
5	Novák Roman		73	ACHAV	55,36	6
6	Zatloukal David		80	AKZLI	53,73	5
7	Schubrt Daniel		87	ACHAV	52,76	4
8	Žbel Petr		80	AKZLI	52,43	3
9	Stančík Jaroslav	86	ACHAV	50,63	2
10	Hoďa Marek		78	TZTRI	48,38	1
11	Svoboda Michal		76	DUKOV	47,24
12	Medřický Vilém		82	SUMPE	45,41
13	Kuchár Martin		83	MOSBR	44,76
14	Heres Jan		80	DUKOV	43,99
15	Grygar Petr		86	ACHAV	40,39
16	Krejčí Ondřej		87	AKLOL	39,44
17	Slovák Dalibor		84	AKZLI	27,84
	Sikora Marek		82	TZTRI	NP

4x100m
Běh 1
1	Novosad An,Klus,Budzik,Novosad Ad. AKKRO A	43,92	9
2	Špiláček,Kliner,Hošek,Daněček	   DUKOV	44,78	7
3	Barvík,Staněk,Kolosál,Karel	   ACHAV A	44,81	6
4	Pírek,Hrůza,Kuchár,Breicetl	   MOSBR A	44,90	5
5	Šavel,Klofáč,Vykydal T,Scherteler  SUMPE A	45,09	3
6	Poštulka,Gába,Krejčíř,Horák	   AKLOL A	45,33	2

Běh 2
1	Petříček,Navrátik,Jahoda,Tomoszek  TZTRI A	43,83	11
2	Čelko,Béza,Ondrejka,Hošek	   AKLOL B	44,75	8
3	Puczok,Najman,Mára,Ciencala	   TZTRI B	45,06	4
	Veselý,Vrbecký,Štábl,Zemánek	   SUMPE B	NP

Běh 3
1	Czudek,Kowolowski,Vala,Kohutek	   TZTRI C	46,41	1
2	Medřický,Pražák,Vepřek,Bareš	   SUMPE C	46,48
3	Janiš,Hečko,Kutra,Slaměna	   AKZLI A	DQ

4x400m
Běh 1
1	Zemánek,Vrbecký,Doubravský,Klofáč  SUMPE A	3:27.60	11
2	Slovák,Moravčík,Podoba,Vojtek	   AKZLI A	3:29.29	 9
3	Čelko,Poštulka,Ondrejka,Horák	   AKLOL A	3:29.39	 8
4	Petříček,Navrátík,Pochlopnik,Tomoszek TZTRI A	3:29.63	 7
5	Findra,Breicetl,Mahovský,Kuchar	   MOSBR A	3:39.63	 4
6	Klvaňa,Hlávka,Kříž,Daněček	   DUKOV	3:40.87	 2

Běh 2
1	Vepřek,Vykydal T.,Pražák,Bareš	   SUMPE B	3:38.75	 6
2	Puczok,Mára,Jahoda,Kowolowski	   TZTRI B	3:38.77	 5
3	Polášek,Karel,Kolasa,Březina	   ACHAV A	3:40.33	 3
4	Vala,Kohůtek,Ciencala,Solák	   TZTRI D	3:43.36	 1
5	Ondrášek,Pěnička,Vykydal O.,Milek  SUMPE C	3:44.11
6	Chytil,Veselý,Štábl,Šafář	   SUMPE D	3:48.64
7	Rada,Kantor,Najman,Dam		   TZTRI C	4:09.05
	Blaha,Dedek,Keller,Krejčířík	   AKKRO A	NP

Pořadí ve 3. kole
1	TŽ Třinec			180,5	8
2	AC Havířov			155	7
3	AK Olomouc			150	6
4	JE Dukovany			121,5	5
5	TJ Šumperk			121	4
6	AK Kroměříž			116	3
7	AK Zlín				102	2
8	Mor.Slavia Brno			 94	1

Pořadí po 3. kole
1	TŽ Třinec			563	24
2	AK Olomouc			447,75	19
3	AC Havířov			432	19
4	AK Kroměříž			358	12
5	AK Zlín				352	10
6	JE Dukovany			325,5	9
7	TJ Šumperk			324	7
8	Mor.Slavia Brno			319	7


Zpět na hlavní stranu