5.kolo I. NL mužů

Šumperk 4.9.2004

100m
1. rozběh
1.	Wagner Štěpán		051081	MOSBR	11,13
2.	Švehla Radek		250685	SUMPE	11,41
3.	Šavel Petr		070386	SUMPE	11,75
4.	Juránek Jakub		250487	AKZLI	12,06
5.	Štábl Jan		020484	SUMPE	12,57
MS	Drlík Aleš		    84	SUMPE	11,98

2. rozběh
1.	Novosád Anton		290182	AKKRO	11,60
2.	Breicetl Tomáš		110582	MOSBR	11,77
3.	Štábl Vojtěch		210587	SUMPE	11,91
4.	Pírek Milan		170787	MOSBR	12,07
	Stuchlík Petr		260987	AKZLI	NF

3. rozběh
1.	Procházka Lubomír	070380	MOSBR	11,18
2.	Daněček Petr		160985	DUKOV	11,52
3.	Bohutínský Zdeněk	090788	DUKOV	11,83
4.	Novosád Adrian		090784	AKKRO	11,96
5.	Vitoul Jaroslav			AKKRO	12,45

Finále A w+0,3
1.	Wagner Štěpán		051081	MOSBR	10,74  11
2.	Procházka Lubomír	070380	MOSBR	10,86	9
3.	Novosád Anton		290182	AKKRO	11,20	8
4.	Švehla Radek		250685	SUMPE	11,29	7
5.	Daněček Petr		160985	DUKOV	11,29	6
6.	Šavel Petr		070386	SUMPE	23,45	5

Finále B w=0
1.	Breicetl Tomáš		110582	MOSBR	11,47	4
2.	Štábl Vojtěch		210587	SUMPE	11,76	3
3.	Bohutínský Zdeněk	090788	DUKOV	11,82	2
4.	Novosád Adrian		090784	AKKRO	11,87	1
5.	Pírek Milan		170787	MOSBR	12,06
6.	Juránek Jakub		250487	AKZLI	12,07

200m
1. běh
1.	Wagner Štěpán		051081	MOSBR	21,66  11
2.	Novosád Anton		290182	AKKRO	22,58	9
3.	Daněček Petr		160985	DUKOV	22,68	8
4.	Procházka Lubomír	070380	MOSBR	22,84	6
5.	Vojtek Lukáš		140778	AKZLI	23,40	5

2. běh
1.	Konvica Robin		210388	MOSBR	22,83	7
2.	Breicetl Tomáš		110582	MOSBR	23,44	4
3.	Bundzík Bronislav	050184	AKKRO	23,56	3
	Klofáč Petr		110985	SUMPE	NP

3. běh
1.	Zemánek Martin		100287	SUMPE	23,76	2
2.	Štábl Vojtěch		210587	SUMPE	23,91	1
3.	Bohutínský Zdeněk	070988	DUKOV	23,95
4.	Vrbecký Adam		161184	SUMPE	23,96

400m
1. běh
1.	Podoba Tomáš		261282	AKZLI	48,33  11
2.	Filák Jaroslav		170887	AKZLI	49,56	9
3.	Bundzík Bronislav 	050184	AKKRO	50,49	8
4.	Zemánek Martin		100287	SUMPE	51,29	7
5.	Vrbecký Adam		161184	SUMPE	52,64	5
	Klofáč Petr		110985	SUMPE	NF

2. běh
1.	Findra Vladimír		130485	MOSBR	52,22	6
2.	Milek Roman		071077	SUMPE	54,25	4
3.	Hřib Jakub		190988	AKKRO	54,88	3
4.	Hečko Martin		160187	AKZLI	56,98	2
	Sokol Lukáš 		    87	VITKO	52,88	MS

800m
1.běh
1.	Doubravský Petr		041184	SUMPE	1:56,62	11
2.	Hošek Martin		070787	DUKOV	1:57,21	 9
3.	Trňáček Pavel		181077	AKZLI	1:57,57	 8
4.	Findra Vladimír		130485	MOBR	1:58,31	 7
5.	Klvaňa Martin		180581	DUKOV	1:59,76	 6
	Miko Aleš		    84	VITKO	1:58,98	MS
	Gondek Michal		    84	VITKO	2:00,23	MS
	Bundzík Branislav	050184	AKKRO	NP

2.běh
1.	Dvořák Pavel		090883	AKKRO	1:59,98	5
2.	Hečko Martin		160187	AKZLI	2:01,92	4
3.	Pavlíček Zdeněk		300887	ACHAV	2:05,10	3
4.	Urbánek Jaroslav	021282	MOSBR	2:05,28	2
5.	Varcholák Michal	150188	ACHAV	2:09,88	1
	Šafář Marek		291089	SUMPE	NP
	Fukala Vít		111287	ACHAV	DQ

1500m
1.	Doubravský Petr		041184	SUMPE	4:04,72 11
2.	Trňáček Pavel		181077	AKZLI	4:05,86	9
3.	Mahovský František	221283	MOSBR	4:12,54	8
4.	Magyar Imrich		310384	MOSBR	4:13,61	7
5.	Koňarik Milan		200478	AKZLI	4:14,16	6
6.	Hlávka Eduard		080377	DUKOV	4:14,56	5
7.	Urbánek Jaroslav	021282	MOSBR	4:15,15	4
8.	Klvaňa Martin		180581	DUKOV	4:17,35	3
9.	Chytil David		290187	SUMPE	4:18,58	2
10.	Blaha Tomáš		081176	AKKRO	4:27,02	1
11.	Andrle Josef		250486	SUMPE	4:27,39
	Gondek Michal		    85	VITKO	4:07,48	MS
	Konopa				SUMPE	4:37,08	MS
	Novotný Bronislav	250170	AKKRO	NF
	Keller Antonín		170763	AKKRO	NF
	Veselý Petr		131067	AKKRO	NP
	Pohanka Martin		301173	MOSBR	NP

5000m
1.	Trňáček Pavel		181077	AKZLI	15:13,99 11
2.	Orálek Daniel		290370	MOSBR	15:19,01  9
3.	Magyar Imrich		310384	MOSBR	15:26,79  8
4.	Blaha Tomáš		081176	AKKRO	15:38,54  7
5.	Phanka Martin		301173	MOSBR	16:00,97  6
6.	Minařík Petr		050276	AKZLI	16:24,05  5
7.	Novotný Bronislav	250170	AKKRO	16:45,33  4
8.	Veselý Petr		131067	AKKRO	17:17,39  3
9.	Keller Antonín		170763	AKKRO	17:36,57  2
10.	Ondrášek Milan		120885	SUMPE	18:00,87  1
11.	Zeibert Milan		160263	DUKOV	19:59,87
	Koňarik Milan		200478	AKZLI	NP
	Marek Stanislav		051142	DUKOV	NP
MS	Černocký Jan		020987	SUMPE	19:12,73

110m překážek
1. běh 	W -1,2
1.	Novosád Adrián		090784	AKKRO	15,19  11
2.	Špiláček Domink		170583	DUKOV	15,51	9
3.	Vojtek Lukáš		    78	AKZLI	15,89	8
4.	Kliner Jiří		101084	DUKOV	16,35	6

2. běh 	W +0,2
1.	Dvořák Jan		020177	MOSBR	15,95	7
2.	Kolasa Petr		310385	ACHAV	16,42	5
3.	Janiš Martil		240574	AKZLI	19,73	4

400m překážek
1. běh
1.	Vojtek Lukáš		140778	AKZLI	55,53  11
2.	Vykydal Tomáš		180781	SUMPE	56,53	9
3.	Dvořák Jan		020177	MOSBR	58,15	7
4.	Vepřek Tomáš		070486	SUMPE	61,50	3
	Hošek Martin		070787	DUKOV	NF

2. běh
1.	Netušil Marek		160287	AKKRO	57,67	8
2.	Kolasa Petr		310385	ACHAV	58,28	6
3.	Kuchár Martin		031283	MOSBR	59,86	5
4.	Slaměna Petr		090169	AKZLI	60,60	4

Výška
1.	Ceniga Denis		080486	MOSBR	206    11
2.	Dobeš Jakub		051284	DUKOV	197	8
3.	Žbel Petr		100580	AKZLI	197	9
4.	Špiláček Domink		170583	DUKOV	187	7
5.	Veselý Tomáš		011186	SUMPE	182	5
6.	Vykydal Ondřej		210379	SUMPE	182	6
7.	Janiš Martil		240574	AKZLI	182	4
8.	Pokorný Martin		220988	MOSBR	174	3
MS	Drlík Aleš 		    84	SUMPE	182
	Krejčiřík Petr		250579	AKKRO	NZ

tyč
1.	Schertler Vladimír	260781	SUMPE	451    11
2.	Špiláček Dominik	170583	DUKOV	431	9
3.	Nevrkla Marek		120975	SUMPE	401	8
4.	Slavotínek Jan		290379	SUMPE	390	7
5.	Šťastný Michal		010884	MOSBR	378	6
6.	Kliner Jiří		101084	DUKOV	378	5
7.	Vykydal Tomáš		180781	SUMPE	378	4
8.	Čech Michal		140586	MOSBR	378	3
	Pravda Zdeněk		140276	AKZLI	NZ

Dálka
1.	Wagner Štěpán		051081	MOSBR	749    11
2.	Staněk Michal		180983	ACHAV	702	9
3.	Mutyaba Miron		230981	MOSBR	658	8
4.	Schertler Vladimír	260781	SUMPE	656	7
5.	Pírek Milan		170787	MOSBR	649	6
6.	Kouřil Jan		220686	AKZLI	645	5
7.	Čech Michal		140586	MOSBR	638	4
8.	Vykydal Tomáš		180781	SUMPE	628	3
9.	Daněček Petr		160985	DUKOV	618	2
10.	Pražák Rostislav	091173	SUMPE	609	1
11.	Machálek David		010588	AKZLI	602
12.	Šavel Petr		070386	SUMPE	596
13.	Vepřek Tomáš		070486	SUMPE	578
14.	Vitoul Jaroslav		281182	AKKRO	533
	Slavotínek Jan		290379	SUMPE	NP

Trojskok
1.	Mutyaba Miron		230981	MOSBR	14,26  11
2.	Staněk Michal		180983	ACHAV	13,67	9
3.	Pražák Rostislav	091173	SUMPE	13,55	8
4.	Kouřil Jan		220686	AKZLI	13,47	7
5.	Žbel Petr		100580	AKZLI	13,31	6
6.	Dobeš Jakub		081284	DUKOV	13,27	5
7.	Schertler Vladimíř	260781	SUMPE	13,06	4
8.	Machálek David		100588	AKZLI	13,00	3
9.	Janiš Martin		240574	AKZLI	12,25	2
	Vepřek Tomáš		070486	SUMPE	 0

Koule 7,26 kg
1.	Štefek Radim	 	171075	ACHAV	16,89  11
2.	Janda Michal		021178	ACHAV	15,38	9
3.	Kliment Martin		060875	AKKRO	15,15	8
4.	Vida Roman		021069	MOSBR	13,75	7
5.	Káňa Ladislav		240778	ACHAV	13,70	6
6.	Kliner Jiří		101084	DUKOV	13,42	5
7.	Drmola Vít		251260	MOSBR	13,38	4
8.	Kadlečík Vladimír	261171	ACHAV	12,92	3
9.	Heres Jan		070280	DUKOV	12,61	2
10.	Vričan Miroslav		070566	AKKRO	12,50	1
11.	Stančík Jaroslav	080486	ACHAV	12,38
12.	Holuša Radim		    86	ACHAV	12,35
13.	Svoboda Michal		021276	DUKOV	12,08
	Zatloukal David		040480	AKZLI	NP
	Vavříček Pavel		200484	ACHAV	NP

Disk 2kg
1.	Janda Michal		021178	ACHAV	48,49  11
2.	Stančík Jaroslav	080486	ACHAV	47,39	9
3.	Kadlečík Vladimír	261171	ACHAV	45,47	8
4.	Hošek Karel		040458	AKKRO	42,11	7
5.	Petr Ondřej		220384	MOSBR	42,09	6
6.	Kliment Martin		060875	AKKRO	41,76	5
7.	Vrána Jan		081181	AKZLI	40,29	4
8.	Heres Jan		070280	DUKOV	39,70	3

10.	Vričan Miroslav		070566	AKKRO	38,28	1
11.	Káňa Ladislav		240778	ACHAV	35,79
12.	Vida Roman		021069	MOSBR	35,33
13.	Karas Antonín		041251	SUMPE	35,26
14.	Zatloukal David		040480	AKZLI	28,50
	Veselý Tomáš		011186	SUMPE	 0
	Vavříček Pavel		200484	ACHAV	NP
MS	Polášek Jan		191083	AKZLI	25,94

Oštěp
1.	Krejčiřík Petr		240579	AKKRO	59,12  11
2.	Vavříček Pavel		200484	ACHAV	56,91	9
3.	Zatloukal David		040480	AKZLI	55,91	8
4.	Bártek Pavel		    87	AKZLI	55,32	7
5.	Schubrt Daniel		270787	ACHAV	54,80	6
6.	Novák Roman		141073	ACHAV	53,75	5
7.	Žbel Petr		100580	AKZLI	52,68	4
8.	Stančík Jaroslav	080486	ACHAV	51,11	3
9.	Grepl Jiří		210978	SUMPE	48,58	2
10.	Kuchár Martin		031283	MOBR	48,54	1
11.	Svoboda Michal		021276	DUKOV	47,97
12.	Veselý Tomáš		011186	SUMPE	42,12

Kladivo
1.	Kliment Martin		060875	AKKRO	57,72  11
2.	Vričan Miroslav		070566	AKKRO	55,94	9
3.	Kadlečík Vladimír	261171	ACHAV	52,26	8
4.	Štefek Radim		171075	ACHAV	49,96	7
5.	Holuša Radim		160086	ACHAV	46,68	6
6.	Kulenda Tomáš		030386	AKZLI	45,64	5
7.	Gloc Radoslav		010683	ACHAV	43,68	4
8.	Paseka Petr		040568	SUMPE	43,02	3
9.	Polášek Jan		191083	AKZLI	39,04	2
10.	Konečný Jaromír		161061	AKKRO	38,04	1
11.	Petr Ondřej		220384	MOSBR	37,68
12.	Karas Antonín		041251	SUMPE	37,07
	Hošek Karel		040458	AKKRO	 0

20km chůze - Hronov - 4.7.2004
1.	Zeibert Milan		160263	DUKOV	2:04:06	11
2.	Marek Stanislav		051142	DUKOV	2:04:17	 9

4x100m
1.běh
1.	Konvica-Procházka-Pírek-Wagner		MOSBR A	42,86  11
2.	Bohutínský-Kliner-Hošek-Daněček		DUKOV 	44,47	9
3.	Netušil-Novosad At-Bundzik-Novosad An	AKKRO A	45,37	8
4.	Machálek-Juránek-Stuchlík-Slaměna	AKZLI	45,48	7
5.	Švehla-Vykydal T-Štábl V-Slavotínek	SUMPE A	46,26	6
6.	Schertler-Šavel-Pražák-Doubravský	SUMPE B	46,58	3

2.běh
1.	Vrbecký-Vykydal O-Milek-Nevrkla		SUMPE C	46,33	5
2.	Dvořák-Kuchár-Čech-Pokorný		MOSBR B	46,46	4
3.	Kolasa-Varcholák-Pavlíček-Staněk	ACHAV	46,79	2
4.	Hřib-Dvořák-Krejčiřík-Vitoul		AKKRO B	46,99	1
5.	Chytil-Ondrášek-Štábl J-Kastner		SUMPE D	47,63

4x400m
1. běh
1.	Hečko-Trňáček-Podoba-Filák		AKZLI A	3:25,12	11
2.	Zemánek-Doubravský-Vrbecký-Vykydal T	SUMPE A	3:26,97	 9
3.	Findra-Dvořák-Konvica-Kuchár		MOSBR A	3:29,98	 8
4.	Hlávka-Špiláček-Kliner-Daněček		DUKOV A	3:33,51	 7
5.	Dvořák-Netušil-Hřib-Vitoul		AKKRO A	3:39,34	 5

2. běh
1.	Vepřek-Pražák-Vykydal O-Milek		SUMPE B	3:37,19	 6
2.	Schertler-Andrle-Štábl J-Chytil		SUMPE C	3:44,45	 4
3.	Svoboda-Zeibert-Dobeš,Klvaňa		DUKOV B	3:48,25	 3
4.	Veselý-Slavotínek-Ondrášek-Švehla	SUMPE D	3:56,04	 2
5.	Juránek-Stuchlík-Žbel-Zatloukal		AKZLI B	4:03,96	 1

Tabulka 5. kola
1.	MOSB		232	6
2.	AKZLI		182	5
3.	SUMPE		175	4
4.	AKKRO		142	3
5.	DUKOV		141	2
6.	ACHAV		140	1

Tabulka po 5. kole
1.	ACHAV		26	722,5
2.	AKKRO		20	642
3.	AKZLI		18	630,5
4.	MOSB		17	690
5.	DUKOV		13	552
6.	SUMPE		12	570



Zpět na hlavní stranu