1. atletická středa

Uherské Hradiště 21.4.2004

60m
Klementová Zuzana	051089	UH	8,2
Věrná Hana		100589	UH	9,0
Smištíková Eva		160289	UH	9,0
Anjelová Petra		020189	UH	9,5
Nuhlíčková Dita		250390	UH	8,9
Mohauptová Zuzana	270690	UH	9,0
Jarošová Kateřina	130890	UH	9,0
Horáková Jana		180891	UH	9,5
Hyráková Lucie		210291	UH	9,5
Tymrová Lucie		071290	UH     10,1
Hrabalová Kristýna	280990	UH	9,5
Tomanová Ingrid		281090	UH	9,6
Ondračková Šárka	031090	UH	9,5
Křeháčková Lenka	270691	UH	9,1
Kozmíková Eva		880820	ZL	8,4
Štěrbová Veronika	310190	UH	8,9
Nováková Eva		010489	ZL	8,6
Tomečková Z.			UH	8,7
Hubáčková Klaudie	050493	UH	9,5
Havelčíková Kristýna	070991	UH	9,5
Nožičková A.		    90	UH	9,1
Jandeková Kristýna	141191	UH     10,0
Pospíšková Kamila	250691	UH	9,6
Kluková Martina		200793	UH     10,9
Palová Michaela		280590	ZL	8,6
Zapletalová Klára	130290	UH	9,0
Vávrová Vendula		110290	UH	8,6
Štěrbová Barbora	100392	UH	9,0

Konečný Josef		050589	UH	8,2
Chlachula Tomáš		010479	UH	7,2
Stašek Jiří		170686	UH	7,4
Pala Rostislav			ZL	7,9
Soviš Marek		150587	UH	7,6
Janoušek			UH	7,9
Vondráček T.		    92	UH	8,2
Bělošek Filip		040791	UH	8,5
Kočenda Patrik		    91	UH	8,8
Pašiak Adam		180790	ZL	8,2

150m
Klementová Zuzana	051089	UH	20,2
Věrná Hana		100589	UH	22,6
Smištíková Eva		160289	UH	23,4
Nuhlíčková Dita		250390	UH	21,6
Jarošová Kateřina	130890	UH	21,8
Mohauptová Zuzana	270690	UH	22,1
Horáková Jana		180891	UH	24,8
Hyráková Lucie		210291	UH	24,8
Tymrová Lucie		071290	UH	24,8
Vávrová Vendula		110290	UH	20,3
Zapletalová Klára	130290	UH	21,2
Štěrbová Barbora	100392	UH	21,1
Nováková Eva		010489	ZL	21,0
Ondračková Šárka	031090	UH	23,0
Tomanová Ingrid		281090	UH	23,7
Hrabalová Kristýna	280990	UH	22,4
Křeháčková Lenka	270691	UH	21,4
Tomečková Z.			UH	21,7
Štěrbová Veronika	310190	UH	21,7
Hubáčková Klaudie	050493	UH	24,1
Nožičková A.		    90	UH	22,5
Kluková Martina		200793	UH	28,0
Jandeková Kristýna	141191	UH	25,9
Pospíšková Kamila	250691	UH	22,8
Havelčíková Kristýna	070991	UH	22,5
Švabíková Lenka		200384	UH	18,5
Kokojanová Kristýna	230487	UH	19,1
Brzicová			UH	20,0
Kozmíková Eva		880820	ZL	20,5

Horák Ondřej		290888	UH	19,3
Konečný Josef		050589	UH	19,7
Bělošek Filip		040791	UH	21,8
Vondráček T.		    92	UH	19,3
Adámek Jan		020189	ZL	19,2
Hrabinec Radek		150689	UH	18,5
Chlachula Tomáš		010479	UH	16,4
Stašek Jiří		170686	UH	17,2
Soviš Marek		150587	UH	17,9
Pala Rostislav			ZL	18,2

300m
Vávrová Vendula		110290	UH	46,3
Zapletalová Klára	130290	UH	48,6
Štěrbová Veronika	310190	UH	49,5
Křeháčková Lenka	270691	UH	50,6
Tomečková Z.			UH	48,1
Hubáčková Klaudie	050493	UH	55,3
Havelčíková Kristýna	070991	UH	50,2
Štěrbová Barbora	100392	UH	47,6
Pospíšková Kamila	250691	UH	51,4
Palová Michaela		280590	ZL	47,6
Jandeková Kristýna	141191	UH	60,3
Kluková Martina		200793	UH	60,5
Nožičková A.		90	UH	53,3
Švabíková Lenka		200384	UH	40,4
Kokojanová Kristýna	230487	UH	44,3
Brzicová			UH	43,4

Vondráček T.		    92	UH	49,8
Kočenda Patrik		    91	UH	52,2
Hrabinec Radek		150689	UH	41,0
Chlachula Tomáš		010479	UH	37,3
Stašek Jiří		170686	UH	38,6
Soviš Marek		150587	UH	38,7
Pala Rostislav			ZL	47,9

100m překážek
Švabíková Lenka		200384	UU	15,6
Kokojanová Kristýna	230487	UU	16,4
Nováková Eva		010489	ZL	17,8

Adámek Jan		020189	ZL	16,8
Hrabinec Radek		150689	UH	15,1
Horák Ondřej		290888	UH	16,3

koule
Ťavodová Lucie		010689	ZL	10,12
Lacigová Barbora	300689	ZL	 8,39
Krajíčková Erika	150389	ZL	 9,20
Nováková Eva		010489	ZL	 8,18

Sklenář Martin		030392	UH	 7,48
Horák Ondřej		290888	UH	12,83
Adámek Jan		020189	ZL	34,34
Bělošek Filip		040791	UH	 7,59
Hadaš J.			UH	13,07	6kg
Pašiak Adam		180790	ZL	 9,38

oštěp
Ťavodová Lucie		010689	ZL	17,61
Lacigová Barbora	300689	ZL	20,67
Krajíčková Erika	150389	ZL	30,49

Sklenář Martin		030392	UH	24,55
Horák Ondřej		290888	UH	33,18
Adámek Jan		020189	ZL	34,34
Kočenda Patrik		    91	UH	14,81
Bělošek Filip		040791	UH	17,29
Pašiak Adam		180790	ZL	33,59


Zpět na hlavní stranu