11. ročník Memoriálů + krajský přebor

Uherské Hradiště 2.5.2004

100m
1. rozběh - vítr = -2,4
1	Wagner Štěpán		81	MS Brno		11,08
2	Janoštík Lukáš		84	Ji Otrokovice	11,63
3	Kouřil Jan		86	Ji Otrokovice	12,04
4	Goruška Lukáš		87	Bebet Bratisl.	12,04
5	Stašek Jiří		86	SSUH		12,05
6	Kapišinsky Peter	74	Bebet Bratisl.	12,27
7	Kubec Martin		90	AK Zlín		13,39

2. rozběh - vítr = -2,9
1	Chlachula Tomáš		79	SSUH		11,50
2	Šesták Tomáš		81	Bebet Bratisl.	12,03
3	Štourač Josef		73	Ji Otrokovice	12,19
4	Machálek David		88	AK Zlín		12,49
5	Argiriu Lukáš		88	SSUH		12,53
6	Smrža Lubomír		91	AK Zlín		13,04
7	Musil Lukáš		80	AAC Brno	13,46

3. rozběh - vítr = -1,8
1	Šrom Pavel		76	Ji Otrokovice	11,56
2	Omelka Jaroslav		83	SSUH		11,92
3	Hladný Tomáš		86	AAC Brno	12,03
4	Došek Pavel		88	TJ Val.Mez.	12,04
5	Soviš Marek		87	SSUH		12,17
	Klus Petr		85	TJ Val.Mez.	DNS

Finále A - vítr = -2,3
1	Wagner Štěpán		81	MS Brno		10,89
2	Chlachula Tomáš		79	SSUH		11,38
3	Janoštík Lukáš		84	Ji Otrokovice	11,52
4	Šrom Pavel		76	Ji Otrokovice	11,67
5	Šesták Tomáš		81	Bebet Bratisl.	11,89
6	Omelka Jaroslav		83	SSUH		12,07
7	Hladný Tomáš		86	AAC Brno	13,12

Finále B - vítr = -1,2
1	Stašek Jiří		86	SSUH		11,91
2	Štourač Josef		73	Ji Otrokovice	11,91
3	Došek Pavel		88	TJ Val.Mez.	12,09
4	Kapišinsky Peter	74	Bebet Bratisl.	12,11
5	Soviš Marek		87	SSUH		12,28
6	Goruška Lukáš		87	Bebet Bratisl.	DNS
7	Kouřil Jan		86	Ji Otrokovice	DNS

200m
Běh A - vítr = -0,9
1	Wagner Štěpán		81	MS Brno		21,93
2	Chlachula Tomáš		79	SSUH		23,03
3	Blaha Josef		82	SSUH		23,52
4	Šesták Tomáš		81	Bebet Bratisl.	23,60
5	Goruška Lukáš		87	Bebet Bratisl.	23,74
6	Štourač Josef		73	Ji Otrokovice	23,99
7	Janoštík Lukáš		84	Ji Otrokovice	DNS
8	Pírek Milan		87	MS Brno		DNS

Běh B - vítr = -1,5
1	Stašek Jiří		86	SSUH		24,12
2	Kapišinsky Peter	74	Bebet Bratisl.	24,25
3	Blažek Tomáš		86	Ji Otrokovice	24,86
4	Chaloupka Petr		86	Ji Otrokovice	25,27
5	Argiriu Lukáš		88	SSUH		25,65
6	Hrabinec Radek		89	SSUH		26,13
7	Hladný Tomáš		86	AAC Brno	DNS

400m
1	Soviš Marek		87	SSUH		52,14
2	Hegar Ondřej		85	TJ Val.Mez.	52,25
3	Hečko Martin		87	AK Zlín		53,99

800m
1	Vávra Jan		84	SSUH		1:56,53
2	Kubalák Jiří		86	Univ.Brno	1:57,15
3	Nerud David		85	Ji Ústí/Orl	1:58,87
4	Moravčík Petr		85	AK Zlín		1:59,43
5	Tomeček Lubomír		81	SSUH		1:59,87
6	Slovák Dalibor		84	AK Zlín		2:02,55
7	Janíček Jakub		78	SSUH		2:03,13
8	Ludvík Radek		82	SSUH		2:03,45

3000m
1	Kotouč Martin		85	Ol.Bruntál	9:13,04
2	Stindl Jan		74	SSUH		9:22,96
3	Filipec Petr		84	Univ.Brno	9:24,08
4	Michna Pavel		75	Slezan FM	9:26,80
5	Mahovský František	83	MS Brno		9:31,51
6	Kohut Jan		85	JAC Brno	9:35:62
7	Ambroz Jakub		87	Rožnov/R       10:08,23

100m překážek žáci
vítr = -0,3
1	Mazáč Martin		90	SSUH		15,73
2	Hrabinec Radek		89	SSUH		16,38

výška
1	Špak Michal		86	Univ.Brno	200
2	Novotný Roman		86	Univ.Brno	200
3	Žbel Petr		80	AK Zlín		195
4	Ceniga Denis		86	AC Mor.Krumlov	195
5	Klus Petr		85	TJ Val.Mez.	195
6	Hrůza Libor		83	Univ.Brno	190
7	Janiš Martin		74	AK Zlín		185
8	Nachtman Pavel		85	TJ Val.Mez.	170

dálka
1	Wagner Štěpán		81	MS Brno		740	+0,5
2	Novotný Roman		86	Univ.Brno	721	+1,1
3	Pírek Milan		87	MS Brno		668	+1,1
4	Blaha Josef		82	SSUH		660	+0,1
5	Goruška Lukáš		87	Bebet Bratisl.	654	-1,0
6	Kouřil Jan		86	Ji Otrokovice	640	-0,2
7	Voříšek Radek		86	Ústí/Orl	640	+0,6
8	Nachtman Pavel		85	TJ Val.Mez.	627	+1,8
9	Surý Vadim		83	Ji Otrokovice	608	+0,5
10	Kolenčík Daniel		86	Univ.Brno	607	+1,7
11	Chaloupka Petr		86	Ji Otrokovice	595	+1,6
12	Machálek David		88	AK Zlín		595	+0,5
13	Blažek Tomáš		86	Ji Otrokovice	572	+0,8
14	Chytil Filip		87	AAC Brno	541	+1,9
15	Mazáč Martin		90	SSUH		537	+2,4
							521	+0,6
16	Argiriu Lukáš		88	SSUH		513	+1,6
	Hrůza Libor		83	Univ.Brno	DNS
	Došek Pavel		88	TJ Val.Mez.	DNS

koule 7,26 kg
1	Hadaš Jaroslav		74	SSUH		12,59
2	Šik Jan			72	SSUH		12,30
3	Vrána Jan		81	AK Zlín		11,90
4	Kovačič Bohumil		58	SSUH		11,71

oštěp 800g
1	Nachtman Pavel		85	TJ Val.Mez.	48,40
2	Klus Petr		85	TJ Val.Mez.	43,22

kladivo 7,26 kg
1	Horák Jan		65	SSUH		49,03
2	Kulenda Tomáš		86	AK Zlín		47,74
3	Horák Ondřej		88	SSUH		43,13
4	Kovačič Bohumil		58	SSUH		42,42
5	Polášek Jan		83	AK Zlín		41,38
6	Baška Marek		76	Ji Otrokovice	40,35
7	Hruboš Ondřej		84	SSUH		36,22

kladivo 5 kg
1	Horák Ondřej		88	SSUH		52,67

1+2+3+400m
1	Vávra-Tomeček-Soviš-Blaha		SSUH	2:04,75

100m
1. rozběh - vítr = -2,2
1	Chalmovská Lucia	82	Bebet Bratisl.	12,72
2	Gorecká Marcela		88	AK Zlín		13,07
3	Brázdilová Lenka	82	SSUH		13,23
4	Dostálková Pavla	85	AK Zlín		13,68
5	Jenyšová Zuzana		90	Ji Otrokovice	14,16
6	Erbenová Marcela	86	Ji Otrokovice	14,59

2. rozběh - vítr = -2,2
1	Mazáčová Iveta		86	SSUH		13,11
2	Ronzová Hana		90	Ji Otrokovice	14,07
3	Lajzová Štěpánka	85	AK Zlín		14,33
4	Puttnerová Slávka	85	AAC Brno	14,62
5	Podlasová Jana		90	Ji Otrokovice	14,70

Finále - vítr = -2,0
1	Chalmovská Lucia	82	Bebet Bratisl.	12,60
2	Mazáčová Iveta		86	SSUH		12,88
3	Gorecká Marcela		88	AK Zlín		13,16
4	Brázdilová Lenka	82	SSUH		13,32
5	Dostálková Pavla	85	AK Zlín		13,66
6	Ronzová Hana		90	Ji Otrokovice	14,01
7	Jenyšová Zuzana		90	Ji Otrokovice	14,28
8	Lajzová Štěpánka	85	AK Zlín		14,55

200m
vítr = +0,5
1	Chalmovská Lucia	82	Bebet Bratisl.	25,65
2	Mazáčová Iveta		86	SSUH		26,08
3	Kopecká Tamara		85	Bebet Bratisl.	26,42
4	Vávrová Vendula		90	SSUH		28,77
5	Šimková Veronika	84	AAC Brno	29,11
6	Dubčáková Petra		88	Ji Otrokovice	29,60
7	Bittnerová Zuzana	86	Ji Otrokovice	30,56
8	Středová Jitka		81	Hradec Král.	34,99

400m
1	Švábíková Lenka		84	SSUH		56,53
2	Kokojanová Kristýna	87	SSUH		59,39
3	Brzicová Blanka		84	SSUH		60,89
4	Vávrová Vendula		90	SSUH		62,60
5	Podlasová Zuzana	90	Ji Otrokovice	65,46
6	Nerudová Lucie		90	ARC Brno	68,95

800m
1	Nerudová Lucie		90	ARC Brno	2:46,67
2	Středová Jitka		81	Hradec Král.	3:12,38

100m překážek¨
vítr = -0,3 (ruční měření)
1	Švábíková Lenka		84	SSUH		15,7
2	Kokojanová Kristýna	87	SSUH		15,7
3	Kopecká Tamara		85	Bebet Bratisl.	16,4
4	Středová Jitka		81	Hradec Král.	22,5

100m překážek dorostenky
vítr = -0,3
1	Ovčáčková Kateřina	88	Ji Otrokovice	17,55
	Kučerová Andrea		86	AK Zlín		DNF

výška
1	Helešicová Petra	88	ACP Junior Brno	171
2	Gojišová Radana		86	AK Zlín		155
2	Nevrklová Markéta	85	ACP Jun.Brno	155
4	Ovčáčková Zuzana	90	Ji Otrokovice	135
5	Středová Jitka		81	Hradec Král.	125

dálka
1	Mazáčová Iveta		86	SSUH		558	+1,7
2	Kopecká Tamara		85	Bebet Bratisl.	536	+2,0
3	Gorecká Marcela		88	AK Zlín		525	+1,8
4	Brázdilová Lenka	82	SSUH		504	+0,8
5	Kučerová Andrea		86	AK Zlín		492	+1,3
6	Nevrklová Markéta	85	Jun.Brno	490	+3,0
							481	+1,7
7	Ronzová Hana		90	Ji Otrokovice	461	+1,7
8	Olšanová Alena		89	Ji Otrokovice	458	+1,4
9	Podlasová Jana		90	Ji Otrokovice	432	+1,5
10	Jenyšová Petra		91	Ji Otrokovice	425	+0,7
11	Podlasová Zuzana	90	Ji Otrokovice	421	+2,2
							400	+0,8
12	Ovčáčková Zuzana	90	Ji Otrokovice	421	+1,5
13	Středová Jitka		81	Hradec Král.	372	+0,8

koule 4 kg
1	Ovčáčková Kateřina	88	Ji Otrokovice	10,83
2	Pupíková Lucie		88	ACP Junior Brno	10,82
3	Doležalová Hana		79	Sparta Praha	10,59
4	Blahová Barbora		74	SSUH		10,39
5	Schützová Karolina	88	Ji Otrokovice	 8,91
6	Středová Jitka		81	Hradec Král.	 7,37

oštěp 600g
1	Kubíková Magda		87	SSUH		35,15
2	Medková Anna		88	ACP Junior Brno	34,27
3	Ovčáčková Kateřina	88	Ji Otrokovice	24,24
4	Středová Jitka		81	Hradec Král.	24,00
5	Erbenová Marcela	86	Ji Otrokovice	22,90

kladivo 4 kg
1	Bittnerová Zuzana	86	Ji Otrokovice	21,43

kladivo 3 kg
1	Korábová Lenka		87	AC Čejkovice	51,09
2	Majzlíková Hana		87	AC Čejkovice	50,29
3	Juřičková Jana		88	AK Zlín		39,99
4	Grúňová Anna		87	AK Zlín		38,27
5	Schützová Karolina	88	Ji Otrokovice	28,82
6	Piňosová Veronika	87	Ji Otrokovice	21,37

1+2+3+400m
1	Mazačová-Kokojanová-Brzicová-Švábíková	SSUH	2:20,08
2	Ronzová-Jenyšová Z-Olšanová-Jenyšová P	JiOtr	2:39,63

Ředitel závodu			Tomeček Lubomír
Startér				Sabák Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí			Smetanová Hana


Zpět na hlavní stranu